Results from Grand Prix Latvija 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard den 17 december 2006
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Latvija 2006
Latvia - Riga den 15 december 2006

IDSF International Open Standard den 17 december 2006

Final

1  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
2  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
4  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Latvia
5  Edgars Gasjuns & Daria Konstantinova Latvia
6  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Sweden
7  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Austria
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
9  Denis Kutepov & Aiste Stragyte Lithuania
10  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
11  Ivan Anichkhin & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
12  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Latvia

Quarter-final

13  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
13  Alexei Troshine & Daria Shevelilova Russia
15  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy
16  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Latvia
17  Roberts Nemiro & Santa Dmitrijeva Latvia
18  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
19  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finland
20  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
21  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere Latvia
22  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Poland
23  Fabio Bellucci & Liva Koziola Latvia
24  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Latvia

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Aleksandr Aksenov & Daria Romanenko Russia
25  Thomas Kagnes & Aleksandra Kakurina Norway
25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
28  Olegs Kuznecovs & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
29  Kristaps Kalnins & Liva Prince Latvia
29  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
31  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar Estonia
31  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
33  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valentina Kharitonova Russia
34  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite Lithuania
34  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite Lithuania
34  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik Estonia
37  Dario Cianciotta & Claudia Balestra Italy
37  Aleksejs Malisevs & Krista Erina Latvia
39  Dmitriy Milekhin & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Russia
40  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonia
40  Sergejs Kulepovs & Zane Lase Latvia
42  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland
43  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Latvia
43  Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva Latvia
45  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva Russia
45  Alari Liiv & Keit Speigel Estonia
45  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
48  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Latvia
49  Rihards Freidenfelds & Anna Lahovica Latvia
50  Dmitri Nikitin & Anastasia Sokolova Russia

Round 2 (top 79)

51  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
52  Tommi Skogberg & Elina Katainen Finland
53  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
53  Dainius Mikolaitis & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
55  Edgars Gerosins & Nikola Matjusenko Latvia
56  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Sweden
57  Dmitrijs Trescinskis & Anastasija Janovica Latvia
58  Arturs Minajevs & Laura Strauberga Latvia
59  Hardi Rikand & Laura Kask Estonia
60  Kirill Kolobov & Margarita Zvonova Estonia
60  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Denmark
62  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Sweden
63  Koit-Georg Peterson & Grete Papp Estonia
64  Jurijs Trosenko & Claudia Ketonen Finland
64  Rauno Verbitskas & Karin Lillemaa Estonia
66  Mirko Aljaste & Stina Raudsepp Estonia
67  Karlis Beihmanis & Laura Laugale Latvia
67  Madis Hakmann & Viktoria Zokova Estonia
69  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Latvia
69  Miikka Hyttinen & Jarna Hyttinen Finland
71  Aleksandr Nesterenok & Valeria Rymareva Byelorussia
72  Vytautas Dudenas & Lina Geseviciute Lithuania
72  Antti Pekka Pitkänen & Kaisu Tuominiemi Finland
74  Andrey Basov & Svetlana Babulina Russia
74  Edgars Karnickis & Jekaterina Hlopova Latvia
76  Aleksejs Livcaks & Julija Ganzula Latvia
77  Lars Trunin & Grete Raidma Estonia
78  Kardo Kukk & Gerti Leesman Estonia
79  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia

Round 1 (top 99)

80  Klavs Kantoris & Madara Treimane Latvia
80  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
80  Mareks Perkons & Agneta Adamovica Latvia
83  Risto Kukk & Maria Küüsmaa Estonia
84  Avak Manvelov & Gerda-ulla Saul Estonia
85  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze Georgia
86  Rolands Malcans & Anna Berga Latvia
87  Roberts Ogle & Agnese Kaulina Latvia
88  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Russia
89  Risto Siitan & Carinee Meer Estonia
90  Glenn Sandaker & Marianne Sandaker Norway
91  Valeri Malikov & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azerbaijan
92  Yakov Mironuk & Liene Liepa Latvia
93  Jevgenijs Kacanovs & Kristine Ieklava Latvia
94  Edvins Jaudzems & Alise Dudareva Latvia
95  Lars Svartlinger & Mia Jackson Sweden
96  Robin Linnar & Maria Zimmerman Sweden
97  Giorgi Gachechiladze & Salome Chachua Georgia
98  Martin Nivmark Bengtsson & Frida Frost Sweden
99  Rihards Pfeifle & Romina Aleksandrjana Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}