Results from Grand Prix de la Ville Esch/Alzette - IDSF Senior Open Standard den 16 augusti 2003
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix de la Ville Esch/Alzette
Luxembourg - Esch/Alzette den 16 augusti 2003

IDSF Senior Open Standard den 16 augusti 2003

Final

1  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Edna Klein Belgium
2  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italy
3  Guido Pellegrini & Angela Petrini Italy
4  Rene Ewals & Ymke Lemmens Netherlands
5  Giorgio Morniroli & Viviana Baia Italy
6  Martin Schueller & Mechtildis Jungels Germany
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Harald Günther & Alexandra Berg Germany
8  Nicola Regnoli & Maria Cristina Garon Italy
9  Fabio Pilon & Maddalena Merelli Italy
10  Massimo Fersini & Rie Fersini (aka Miyakawa) Switzerland
11  Claus Halfmeier & Britta Halfmeier Germany
12  Aldo Capitani & Michela Ferraris Italy

Quarter-final

13  Ed van Uden & Trudy van Uden Netherlands
14  Jürgen Beck & Isolde Förtsch Germany
15  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Germany
16  Jürgen Dres & Petra Dres Germany
17  Thomas Pirhofer & Prisca Pirhofer Austria
18  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Germany
19  Michael Feld & Heide Glaser Germany
20  Frank-Michael Weiler & Gabriella Kläser-weiler Germany
21  Gunther Nagel & Antje Nagel Germany
22  Thomas Weirich & Ingrid Weirich Germany
23  Dieter Keppeler & Manuela Schraut Keppeler Germany
24  Peter Lassocinski & Eva Lassocinski Germany

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Fred Lavin & Annette Lavin Germany
25  Dittmar Rehmann & Karin Rehmann Germany
27  Milan Michalek & Michaela Michalkova Czech Republic
28  Juergen Clarenbach & Evelin Clarenbach Germany
29  Claus Nacke & Ilse Mielke Germany
30  Wolfgang Mass & Annette Mass Germany
31  Tony Bisaccia & Josee Block Belgium
31  Jean Yves Murzin & Christine Murzin France
31  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Netherlands
34  Michel Heggen & Tonny Heggen Belgium
34  Marc Van Tilborgh & Marianne Borms (aka Van Tilborgh ) Belgium
36  Werner Brunner & Petra Brunner Germany

Round 1 (top 49)

37  John Van Den Burg & Henny Van Den Burg Netherlands
38  Edgar Kobinger & Lilo Kobinger Germany
39  Mathias Bäjen & Sabine Bäjen Germany
39  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany
41  Jörg Saalmann & Kerstin Kobluhn Germany
41  Karl-Heinz Wundsam & Christa Wundsam Germany
43  Gerd Breinig & Sabine Rupp Germany
44  Daniel Trouve & Anne Marie Trouve Germany
45  Olaf Paul & Christl Eva Paul (aka Renno) Germany
45  Klaus Thuernes & Ottilie Thuernes Germany
47  Alain St Requier & Corinne St Requier France
48  Andreas Krönchen & Annegrete Krönchen Germany
49  Lothar Troesch & Ulrike Troesch Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}