Results from Grand Prix of Slovakia - IDSF Open Latin den 17 november 2002
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix of Slovakia
Slovakia - Bratislava den 16 november 2002

IDSF Open Latin den 17 november 2002

Final

1  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova Denmark
2  Denis Kuznetsov & Maria Tzaptashvili Russia
3  Kirill Nikitin & Marina Kopylova Russia
4  Evgeniy Imrekov & Ekaterina Trofimova Russia
5  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxembourg
6  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Sweden
7  Alexander Tchesnokov & Salome Lomsadze Georgia
9  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova Czech Republic
11  Matej Chren & Vanda Polakova Slovakia
11  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Tatiana Donskova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Mikko Kaasalainen & Hanna Haarala Finland
14  Martynas Kura & Karina Kaselaite Lithuania
14  Saulius Skambinas & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lithuania
17  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japan
18  Petr Cadek & Michaela Krupickova Czech Republic
19  Justas Kucinskas & Agne Malinauskaite Lithuania
21  Stefano Terrazzino & Angela Stuppia Germany
23  Zdenek Rezler & Lucie Skopalikova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Marek Dedik & Kristina Horvatova Slovakia
26  Nedas Grigaliunas & Olga Kosmina Estonia
26  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
28  Dorin Frecautanu & Avelia Dumitras Moldova
29  Massimo Arcolin & Jenny Bonfiglio Italy
29  Róbert Magyari & Nanda Wolf Hungary
29  Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finland
32  Aidas Kasperaitis & Inesa Kasperaitiene (aka Mazonyte) Lithuania
32  Nico Zickgraf & Leila Zickgraf Germany
35  Kyrylo Khytrov & Olena Khablenko Ukraine
37  Vladimir Velev & Gabriella Bodócs Hungary
38  Rudi Grabon & Sybille Schreier Germany
38  Ivan Kostov & Claudia Bader Germany
38  Tomas Sieder & Magdalena Teslikova Czech Republic
38  Martin Wünsch & Andrea Zelinkova Slovakia
42  Michael Mendoza & Jenevieve Camacho Philippines
42  Piotr Szelest & Diana Klos Poland
45  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
45  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 55)

50  Sergei Guskov & Anna Sharikova Russia
50  Pavel Imre & Lucia Kubasova Slovakia
54  David Franek & Romana Zonova Czech Republic
60  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
61  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
64  Libor Sotek & Petra Valova Czech Republic
65  Armin Balk & Bettina Kaiser Germany
65  Pavol Hrehorcak & Veronika Vasilova Slovakia
67  Sascha Schernthaner & Andrea Hasner Austria
68  Péter Gombas & Orsolya Lovászi Hungary
69  Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
69  Viktor Farkas & Nikoletta Magera Hungary
71  Krzysztof Ozog & Monika Heinze Poland
72  Robert Tesar & Vendula Burkonova Czech Republic
73  Michal Imriska & Miroslava Povchanova Slovakia
74  Ondrej Homa & Nikoleta Cenkyova Slovakia
74  Radek Mydlarcik & Zuzana Sykorova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}