Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Amateur C Latin den 22 maj 2011
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt den 21 maj 2011

Amateur C Latin den 22 maj 2011

Final

1  Paul Strasser & Julia Siebert Germany
2  Kolja Maeklnburg & Valeria Adrian Germany
3  Michael Sutter & Dilovan Arslan Germany
4  Tobias Binkele & Catrin Rohr Germany
5  Andreas Wenzler & Judith Von Andrian-Werburg Germany
6  Dominic Berberich & Sarah Becker Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Philipp Hock & Susanne Kieß Germany
8  Niklas Patt & Janina Pempe Germany
8  Danny Thelen Loss & Lisa Laiblin Germany
10  Matej Kupcik & Michaela Koscova Slovakia
10  Bo Loyall & Rebecca Ernst Germany
10  Mark Minn & Maria-Laura Caruano Germany
10  Maurice Supernok & Katharina Fuchs Germany
10  Michal Tarabik & Anna Linetova Slovakia
15  Yves-pascal Rauchfuß & Lisa Rauchfuß Germany
16  Hendrik Dubbe & Laura Slack Germany
17  Daniel Hartmann & Sabine Held Germany

Quarter-final

18  Daniel Dahme & Svetlana Averkov Germany
18  Johannes Kühl & Tiziana Guerra Germany
18  Thomas Traut & Stefanie Ertl Germany
21  Yannick Lukas Gmeinder & Lara Nell Germany
21  Benjamin Oswald & Vivian Wicklein Germany
21  Marcel Reimers & Franziska Gruhn Germany
21  Fabian Sievert & Karoline Liebler Germany
25  Sebastian Lang & Vanessa Stachowski Germany
25  Maximilian Möser & Antonia Rackwitz Germany
27  Konstantinos Drossopoulos & Elina Gurewitsch Germany
27  Christian Pankau & Julia Mindermann Germany
27  Christoph Zimmer & Henrike Witte Germany
30  Marc Sebastian & Lena Hohne Germany
31  Christoph Ott & Charline Dunker Germany

Round 2 (top 56)

32  Denis Bachmann & Verena Freiberger Germany
32  Richard Sebastian Schwander & Nathalie Sude Germany
32  Michel Tiedje & Lea Schröder Germany
35  Simon Franz & Selina Heinkelein Germany
35  Adrian Hemler & Luisa Bißwanger Germany
35  Christian Paschek & Julia Schmunk Germany
35  Alexander Patszak & Anja Kinberger Germany
39  Daniel Bausch & Carina Pisczor Germany
39  Sebastian Lehmann & Alina Janietz Germany
39  Ralf Schmiedling & Lisa Wetzel Germany
39  Philipp Skoda & Nadine Kurz Germany
39  Andreas Zieker & Stefanie Weigel Germany
44  Franz Alisch & Anna Weichold Germany
44  Dennis Köppel & Dana Maresa Spies Germany
44  Mattes Michelsen & Jana Simann Germany
47  Marcel Holzweißig & Maike Kiefer Germany
47  Martin Pfannmöller & Sandra Edith Schnell Germany
49  Evgeniy Stanko & Janka Reitz Germany
50  Tomy Krischker & Manuela Rudolph Germany
50  Felix Steiner & Leonie Singer Germany
52  Stephan Druen & Claudia Zeh Germany
53  Martin Bauer & Justina Kopton Germany
54  Alexander Achtstätter & Stefanie Lukas Germany
55  Til Klüttermann & Svenja Pfeiffer Germany
55  Christoph Alexander Kopietz & Desirée Ludloff Germany

Round 1 (top 111)

57  Aleksander Barynskyy & Verena Krämer Germany
57  Tim Benninghoff & Natascha Lötzbeyer Germany
57  Daniel Decker & Elfi Busse Germany
57  Marcel Finette & Michaela Ziegert Germany
57  Christoph Huber & Sonja Binder Germany
57  Erkan Kilic & Alina Pawlowski Germany
57  Marco Scherer & Melanie Ruf Germany
57  Roland Sieker & Svenja Mayer Germany
65  Christian Herold & Nicole Czech Germany
65  Sebastian Huth & Alexandra Oly Germany
65  Yannick Kersting & Mirijam Pecirep Germany
65  Christian Kismann & Anna König Germany
69  Konstantin Emich & Zoya Kostova Germany
69  Tibor Pacalat & Ivana Grabundzija Germany
69  Friedel Sellung & Luise Schweikert Germany
72  Sönke Ehlert & Alisha Harding Germany
72  Simon Helms & Nicola Bräunig Germany
72  Jan Schmidt & Cathrin Benkel Germany
72  Johannes Wolff & Katharina Sieweke Germany
76  Michael Myritz & Kathleen Voigt Germany
76  Wolfgang Schnieder & Nadja Fischer Germany
76  Peter Stanek & Ines Hubmaier Austria
76  Thomas Walther & Christiane Walther Germany
80  Finn Peter & Jana Lohmann Germany
81  Simon Bultmann & Ester-Marie Kloth Germany
81  Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Germany
81  Andreas Raudies & Sandra Hochstrasser Switzerland
84  Petrick Hiller & Christina Reinschke Germany
84  Sebastian Schwardt & Anita Bellgrau Germany
84  Markus Titz & Eva Hagel Germany
84  Stefan Wanckel & Inga Wöhler Germany
88  Tobias Leibrock & Katharina Leibrock Germany
88  Domenic Rückert & Marie Braun Germany
90  Thorsten Ahr & Yuliya Chlenava Germany
90  Marc Brückner & Sarah Bauer Germany
90  Lukas Heft & Svenja Mies Germany
90  Marcus Krick & Christina Döhrn Germany
90  Erik Neumayr & Carmen Patzold Germany
90  Hannes Oliver & Navina Bonsack Germany
96  Sascha Henke & Annika Reiss Germany
96  Christian Möser & Yulia Groblewski Germany
96  Frederik Roth & Isabell Brunzel Germany
96  André Weiss & Susanne Gebben Germany
100  Marc Bärenz & Melanie Heupt Germany
100  Björn Berger & Verena Bönsch-willschütz Germany
100  Marco Blickensdorf & Mariella Raabe Germany
100  Sascha Kämpf & Julia Weich Germany
100  Tobias Patommel & Andrea Hanke Germany
100  Tobias Stellwagen & Janine Stellwagen Germany
106  Patrick Luther & Carolin Banitz Germany
106  Florian Theobald & Sonja Bölt Germany
106  Mario Tischler & Claudia Tischler Germany
109  Florian Fruhmann & Vera Ruegger Switzerland
109  Colin Schäfer & Eva-maria Kramer Germany
111  Marius Wrobel & Elvira Perez-Cereijo Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}