Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Amateur B Latin den 12 maj 2012
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Germany - Frankfurt den 12 maj 2012

Amateur B Latin den 12 maj 2012

Final

1  Andreas Kitsche & Daria Kolomizki Germany
2  Dario Leanza & Daniela Paul Germany
3  Giuseppe Castro & Pia Scharfenberg Germany
4  Tom Wohlfahrt & Vivien Nothurff Germany
5  Sergius Rossel & Janne-sara Pietsch Germany
6  Tim Wattenberg & Lucia Neu Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Philipp Hanenkamp & Luisa Köhler Germany
7  Niklas Patt & Janina Pempe Germany
9  Moritz Heemann & Lisa Schlierkamp Germany
10  Sebastian Mayer & Jana Jetter Germany
11  Dominic Berberich & Sarah Becker Germany
11  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Switzerland
13  Kevin Schmidt & Veronika Stritzke Germany
14  Artjom Lalafarjan & Pia Pokorny Germany
14  Kai Niemeyer & Stefanie Helms Germany
16  Marc Roswag & Jasmin Kostorz Germany
17  Tobias Brügmann & Katarina Klunk Germany

Quarter-final

18  Felix Brehmer & Svenja Lehner Germany
18  Clemens Kuprian & Eva Christina Krzizek Austria
18  Michal Tarabik & Anna Linetova Slovakia
18  Andreas Wenzler & Verena Lieb Germany
22  Felix Meurer & Lisa Föcker Germany
23  Andreas Tenyi & Rosanna Sickenius Germany
24  Julian Wilczek & Sophie Peters Germany
25  Kolja Mörsch & Laura Von Brelie Germany
26  Daniel Laqua & Annabell Laqua (aka Schink) Germany
27  Tobias Binkele & Catrin Rohr Germany
27  Sascha Reichardt & Elisavetta Ostrovskaya Germany
29  Daniel Erben & Melina Spitzer Germany
29  Eric Tille & Lissy Stelzner Germany
31  Paul Golz & Anica-marlitt Reschenberg Germany
32  Mattes Michelsen & Jana Simann Germany
33  Eduard Rempe & Gabi Monczko Germany

Round 2 (top 64)

34  Alexander Jordan & Victoria Semenozhenkova Germany
34  Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Germany
36  Timo Kuhnt & Lisa Magerkurth Germany
37  Felix Brombach & Ramona Francuski Germany
37  Ole Ebeling & Sarah Oliver Germany
37  Sebastian Schlutow & Lisa Zettler Germany
37  Christopher Schneider & Annette Hölzl Germany
41  Boris Bube & Lisa Schenk Germany
41  Max Hillgruber & Milena Gutdeutsch Germany
41  Ilya Vasilenko & Alona Marchukova Switzerland
44  Pascal Penderak & Julia Mindermann Germany
44  Simon Roth & Katharina Fuchs Germany
44  Robin Steinbach & Nadine Schulze Germany
44  Oliver Stiegler & Annika Faderl Germany
44  Tim Wolpmann & Sabrina Münch Germany
49  Martin Bauer & Justina Kopton Germany
49  Fabian Geukens & Franziska Schallhorn Germany
51  Dario D'ariano & Anja Tomaschewski Germany
51  Martin Trapp & Anna Yakovlyeva Germany
53  Bo Loyall & Rebecca Ernst Germany
54  Markus Daab & Jessica Daab Germany
54  Waldemar Feidenheimer & Jaqueline Stadler Germany
54  Markus Langenberg & Kristina Kowaljow Germany
54  Florian Stroick & Eva Diestmann Germany
58  Sönke Ehlert & Alisha Harding Germany
59  Denis Bachmann & Verena Freiberger Germany
59  Kevin Peter Berz & Beatrice Rolshausen Germany
59  Alexander Grimm & Veronika Dick Germany
62  Hendrik Dubbe & Laura Slack Germany
62  Konrad Klamm & Jennifer Jäger Germany
64  Matthias Teich & Eva Busse Germany

Round 1 (top 125)

65  Andreas Ebert & Ulrike Mittermeier Germany
65  Daniel Siebrecht & Rebecca Bisang Germany
65  Thomas Steinegger & Sabine Steinegger Austria
65  Noppharat Thadakun & Stefanie Lukas Germany
69  Yves-pascal Rauchfuß & Lisa Rauchfuß Germany
69  Daniel Repovs & Pauline Spatz Germany
69  Daniel Sutter & Anika Schellenberger Germany
72  Jöns Baumm & Ingar Baumm Germany
72  Marcel Dahne & Sandra Kempski Germany
72  Benno Fiedler & Bianca Degener Germany
72  Patrick Huhn & Ann-Kathrin Ziegler Germany
72  Ole Jung & Kathleen Pralle Germany
72  Florian Küppers & Rebecca Schmitz Germany
72  David Matthis & Elena Von Hanstein Germany
72  Matthias Rohde & Evelyn Listl Germany
72  Michael Sutter & Dilovan Arslan Germany
72  Markus Winter & Yana Rodriguez Germany
82  Michael Kottmann & Anke Wery Germany
82  Michael Moller & Verena Krämer Germany
84  Niko Bertels & Svenja Küster Germany
84  Stefan Eisemann & Sandra Scholz Germany
84  Martin Heinemann & Janine Neugebauer Germany
84  Benjamin Naumann & Nicole Naumann Germany
84  Dominik Schaefer & Gina Palzer Germany
89  Franz Alisch & Anna Weichold Germany
89  Jozef Polak & Eva Hajduova Slovakia
89  Richard Sebastian Schwander & Nathalie Sude Germany
92  Marcus Becker & Nadine Schäfer Germany
92  Johannes Rögner & Alexandra Wurmer Germany
94  Christian Fladda & Melanie Krämer Germany
94  Stephan Hinze & Beatrice Arndt Germany
94  Kerim Sander & Sandra Stolle Germany
94  Attila Santo & Susanne Rieder Austria
94  Adrian Seck & Hannah Metzdorf Germany
99  Konstantinos Drossopoulos & Elina Gurewitsch Germany
99  Benjamin Oswald & Vivian Wicklein Germany
99  Patrick Schirmer & Michelle Crass Germany
99  Eric Schwalenberg & Janka Reitz Germany
103  Michael Neuss & Chantal Hehn Germany
103  Chris Schulz & Corinna Rahn Germany
103  Damian Spyrka & Sandra Hess Germany
103  Michel Tiedje & Lea Schröder Germany
103  Martin Vaegler & Nicola Glockle Germany
108  Yannick Kersting & Mirijam Pecirep Germany
108  Oliver Köhler & Charlotte Legrum Germany
110  Francesco Gianguzzo & Simone Schütze Germany
110  Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Germany
112  Marcus Knappe & Diana Pritzsche Germany
112  Tobias Lüken & Marthe Steinbrenner Germany
112  Konstantin Ort & Anatasia Shcherbakova Germany
115  Rafael Kozubal & Julia Roth Germany
115  Eric Kurscheidt & Katharina Wendt Germany
117  Alexander Mühlschein & Maren Fuchs Germany
117  Alexander Schmalz & Ina Groß Germany
117  Marian Ziemons & Lena Albert Germany
120  Martin Daniel & Anna-maren Diehl Germany
121  Igor Drosdow & Alexandra Bidler Germany
121  Marco Laumanns & Silke Glas Germany
121  Chris-sören Santelmann & Sabrina Torke Germany
124  Benjamin Simmer & Christiane Roth Germany
125  Frédéric Gun & Lika Pabst Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}