Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur C Latin den 9 maj 2004
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt den 8 maj 2004

Amateur C Latin den 9 maj 2004

Final

1  Manuel Hercygier & Kathi Willberg Germany
2  Christian Büning & Kristin Klitza Germany
3  Daniele Varallo & Simone Worm Germany
4  Maxim Vassilev & Tatjana Eichler Germany
5  Sebastian Görtz & Alena Babina Germany
6  Bence Csaranko & Katharina Siebert Germany
7  Ivo Vrankic & Angela Wenger Switzerland
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Alexander Danek & Franziska Freyer Germany
9  Uwe Becke & Elizaweta Lermann Germany
10  Stefan Schadowski & Sabrina Vette Germany
11  Frank Drenda & Vicky Brückner Germany
12  Urlich Karkmann & Natalija Lotz Germany
13  Kai Safferling & Angela Rittersbacher Germany
14  Karsten Wolter & Janine Weber Germany
15  Markus Wödlinger & Sara Stummer Austria

Quarter-final

16  Marco Steffan & Andrea Damm Germany
16  Holger Thiede & Tanja Mederer Germany
18  Tiziano Molinari & Olga Gudaew Germany
19  Dominik Kriegner & Tina Zahlberger Austria
20  Andreas Saemann & Anja Häusler Germany
21  Abraham Kern & Barbara Biedermann Germany
22  Michael Kuhfahl & Juliane Krahn Germany
22  Mathias Schnichels & Jessica Wiedlich Germany
22  Ilker Türkmen & Chiara Präg Germany
25  Ralf Lambertz & Doreen Passehl Germany
25  Marco Venohr & Svanja Kleemann Germany
27  Jan Knoll & Susann Schaller Germany
28  Johannes Traudt & Nicole Georg Germany
29  Andreas Furtenbacher & Doris Chlumetzky Austria

Round 2 (top 55)

30  Sebastian Hochmuth & Nina Reiff Germany
30  Sebastian Petersen & Carolin Peikert Germany
32  Michael Deelwater & Maike Lichtenfels Germany
32  Christopher Geyer & Lara Lacheta Germany
32  Rouven Grassel & Sabrina Donix Germany
32  Michael Heinold & Silke Hoheisel Germany
36  Alexander Vogelsberger & Maryam En-nosse Germany
36  Christian Wabro & Nadja Korlatzki Germany
38  Daniel Lindt & Nicole Richter Germany
38  Matthias Müller & Franziska Humann Germany
40  Björn Berg & Miriam Gayer Germany
41  Uwe Fermum & Ulla Schmidt-fetzer Germany
41  Swen Wittig & Julia Egmond Germany
43  Artem Balitzkiy & Swetlana Balitzka Germany
43  Conrad Engelmayer & Pia Dürmoser Austria
43  Christian Jessen & Linda Degenhardt Germany
46  Noel Borchardt & Loredana Cosenza Germany
46  Martin Förtig & Anne Rümenapp Germany
46  Andreas Kellermann & Ramona Mossl Germany
49  Simon Dinse & Beate Gneuß Germany
50  Tobias Schmitz & Petra Steinhardt Germany
51  Markus Kohler & Katja Leimann Germany
52  Sebastian Von Spiegel & Katja Döring Germany
53  Jean-Claude Schneider & Karin Kipfer Switzerland
54  Claudio Di Lorenzo & Anne Kisser Germany
54  Alexander Piekos & Anja Gross Germany

Round 1 (top 103)

56  Christian Acker & Christiane Michlbauer Germany
56  Rudolf Aust & Doris Aust Germany
56  Jens Hohlwein & Nicole Blume Germany
56  Matthias Voth & Silja Bernecker Germany
60  Sebastian Götz & Sina Möhl Germany
61  Sven Conrad & Rebecca Peter Germany
61  Martin Delbeck & Christiane Fleischer Germany
61  Florian Faller & Verena Rupp Germany
61  Ramon Roxner & Eveline Eitel Germany
65  Moritz Arlt & Catherina Grein (aka Arlt) Germany
65  Marco Bauer & Anke Navisotschnig Germany
65  Cliff Schmidt & Katja Wertzlaff Germany
68  Jürgen Bänsch & Beatrix Studierach Austria
68  Gebhard Von Gadenstedt & Laura Dutiné Germany
70  Adrien Emrich & Kirsten Meyer Germany
70  Mark Krug & Anne Glanz Germany
70  Michael Vesper & Stefanie Fett Germany
70  Karsten Wendt & Sylvia Weise Germany
74  Manuel Borner & Sandra Schilling Germany
74  Markus Gramlich & Patricia Bals Germany
74  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
74  Sascha Henke & Milena Pfeiffer Germany
74  Sascha Janzen & Griseldis Grahmann Germany
79  Christian Kessler & Karoline Kraska Germany
79  Rocco Schlegel & Verena Quell Germany
81  Jens Dziambor & Miriam Drzisga Germany
81  Manuel Lenz & Sandra Noll Germany
81  Davide Sparti & Johanna Döring Germany
81  Rainer Weller & Jana Mitregovà Germany
85  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
85  Bernhard Weber & Ania Capizzo Germany
87  Philipp Spitzer & Tina Hähnel Germany
88  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germany
88  Egon Pircher & Lydia Pircher Austria
90  Peter Göbel & Olivia Stanko Austria
90  Mario Gruchow & Carina Grzyb Germany
90  Markus Schrader & Andrea Klingenberg Germany
93  Torsten Franz & Diana Grundmann Germany
93  Alexander Hartung & Antonia Hartung Germany
95  Torsten Bierz & Rebecca Karsunke Germany
95  Ralf Ellermann & Beate Ellermann (aka Zeitzen) Germany
95  Christian Holle & Tanja Ramisch Germany
95  Martin Stammwitz & Melanie Taubold Germany
95  Andy Terpitz & Sandy Terpitz Germany
100  Sascha Eppel & Katharina Schütz Germany
100  Klaus Jahn & Maxi Kuchmann Germany
100  Carsten Martikke & Judith Czock (aka Martikke) Germany
100  Albert Salzinger & Claudia Ringer Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}