Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur C Standard den 9 maj 2004
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
Germany - Frankfurt den 8 maj 2004

Amateur C Standard den 9 maj 2004

Final

1  Armin Gerstbauer & Katharina Hochwind Austria
2  Anton Pschenjow & Nadine Hoffmann Germany
3  Christian Hölzle & Janina Hirzel Germany
4  Andreas Lippok & Karin Josephs Germany
5  Björn Hendrik Datz & Miriam Bambl Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

6  Werner Antensteiner & Christine Antensteiner Austria
6  Arwed Hostmann & Anett Ladegast Germany
6  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
9  Christian Hartmann & Christin Hierer Germany
10  Martin Berger & Elisabeth Lumetsberger Austria
11  Patrique Dömeland & Judith Reisert Germany
12  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria

Quarter-final

13  Tobias Glahn & Annegret Haubeil Germany
13  Thorsten Zielke & Katharina Trippler Germany
15  Rudolf Thilenius & Anne Kainzlsperger Germany
16  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Austria
16  Karsten Wendt & Sylvia Weise Germany
18  Marcel Brüske & Sonja Floh Germany
19  Christopher Eder & Anika Schlosser Germany
19  Albert Salzinger & Claudia Ringer Germany
21  Martin Windisch & Alexandra Windisch Austria
22  Jaroslav Korolew & Polina Berezovskaya Germany
22  Christian Stahlschmidt & Katja Stahlschmidt Germany
24  Rene Dall & Mona Grabowski Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Peter Schaur & Christina Mair Austria
26  Michael Forster & Stefanie Forster Germany
26  Marco Rockel & Tanja Reker Germany
26  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
26  Stefan Ulrich & Martina Steffen Germany
30  Uwe Fermum & Ulla Schmidt-fetzer Germany
30  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
30  Florian Scheffler & Melanie Streiter Germany
33  Andreas Hellendahl & Susanne Krimp Germany
33  Ronny Hormann & Angelika Haase Germany
35  Peter Keckeis & Stephanie Zeume Germany
36  Jan-carsten Burkuhl & Sabine Linke Germany
36  Tobias Euler & Swetlana Reich Germany
36  Jens Haselbauer & Stefanie Eichhorn Germany
36  Tobias Rütting & Christina Kessler Germany
40  Oliver Forstner & Christina Kratzer Austria
41  Andreas Rohlmann & Eva Kovrig Germany
42  Jan Keller & Stefanie Soyk Germany
42  Heiko Merz & Sabine Schemm Germany
44  Paul Heinze & Sara Scatasta Germany
44  Alexander Piekos & Anja Gross Germany
46  Christian Gründl & Christine Vossen Germany
46  Matthias Hunger & Stefanie Eidmann Germany
46  Marcel Schulze & Nadine Meier Germany
46  Nico Straßenburg & Ines Weiß Germany
46  Michael Vesper & Stefanie Fett Germany

Round 1 (top 77)

51  Patrick Bonner & Rebecca Risch Germany
51  Jens Dziambor & Miriam Drzisga Germany
51  Andreas Ey & Daniela Ey Germany
51  Armin Hirt & Denise Hirt Germany
51  Roger Porath & Susanne Machauer Germany
56  Daniel Euler & Patricia Bönisch Germany
56  Tobias Loeck & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germany
56  Alexander Puchmayr & Julia Greunz Germany
56  Christoph Ross & Denise Kessebohm Germany
60  Stefan Kluver & Andrea Kluver Germany
60  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
60  Rainer Weller & Jana Mitregovà Germany
60  Thomas Zembok & Birgit Zembok Germany
64  Heiko Knorr & Nicole Bürding Germany
64  Matthias Lindner & Sabine Lindner Germany
64  Notger Noll & Erika Ernst Germany
64  Andy Terpitz & Sandy Terpitz Germany
68  Daniel Hoffmann & Anne Schlenzig Germany
68  Oliver Schrangs & Simone Elflein Germany
68  Ralf Triebel & Gabi Triebel (aka Knorr) Germany
71  Dirk Erdmann & Alexandra Bartels Germany
72  Christian Lorenz & Katrin Krüll Germany
73  Roman Bux & Karin Lehner Germany
73  Christian Holle & Tanja Ramisch Germany
75  Peter Zumbruch & Martina Schneider Germany
76  Olaf Becker & Anne Stampfus Germany
77  Stephan Fülfe & Birgit Fülfe Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}