Results from Hradec Kralove Open 2000 - IDSF International Open Latin den 2 december 2000
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hradec Kralove Open 2000
Czech Republic - Hradec Kralove den 2 december 2000

IDSF International Open Latin den 2 december 2000

Final

1  Zdenek Rezler & Pavla Pazdirkova Czech Republic
2  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Lithuania
3  Werner Figar & Karin Figar Austria
4  Saulius Skambinas & Olga Kosmina Estonia
5  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ukraine
6  Lukas Cep & Simona Svrckova Czech Republic
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
7  Marcin Szuwarski & Katarzyna Kawalec Poland
9  Patryk Mierzwa & Dominika Kublik Poland
10  Miroslav Hartman & Andrea Deskova Czech Republic
11  Nedas Grigaliunas & Sandra Kniazeviciute Lithuania
12  Ivailo Tonchev & Natalia Velikaya Russia

Quarter-final

13  Kirill Nikitin & Olga Bardysheva Russia
14  Grzegorz Winiarski & Katarzyna Wieczorek Poland
15  Stanislav Galinov Kaltschev & Mihaela Hari Ganeshavel Bulgaria
16  Tomasz Fras & Magdalena Jaskulska Poland
16  Janis Rava & Jolanta Popova Latvia
16  Tomas Sieder & Magdalena Teslikova Czech Republic
16  Remigijus Suslavicius & Astra Vilinauskaite Lithuania
20  Slawomir Sochacki & Marzena Stachura Poland
21  Juanjo Hinojosa & Marta Hinojosa Spain
22  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Poland
22  Milan Mikyska & Lenka Holubova Czech Republic
24  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Francesco Paris & Erika Buzzoni Italy
26  Trendafil Sarmov & Daniela Gavrilova Bulgaria
27  Petr Kovac & Sarka Stepankova Slovakia
28  Michal Parma & Petra Vladovona Czech Republic
29  Luca Bussoletti & Cinzia Birarelli Italy
30  Robert Tesar & Vendula Burkonova Czech Republic
31  Vladislav Vinogradov & Anastasia Muravyova Russia
32  Jindrich Cincura & Zuzana Bouskova Czech Republic
32  Michal Szuba & Aleksandra Wysocka Poland
34  Jakub Pankowski & Aneta Czarnecka Poland
34  Christian Smith & Katja Lindholm Sweden
36  Jiri Vagner & Sarka Hladikova Czech Republic
37  Ladislav Franek & Zuzana Pazourkova Czech Republic
38  Ilian Chakarov & Biliana Chakarova Bulgaria
38  Andreas Gelemanovic & Andrea Gelemanovic Austria
40  Tomas Moravek & Andrea Honkova Czech Republic
41  Marc Cardo & Maribel Casanova Spain
41  Miroslav Martinovic & Vanda Polakova Slovakia
43  Shterion Kamburov & Ralitza Manolova Bulgaria
44  Jivo Iankov & Kremena Koleva Bulgaria
44  Michal Revaj & Jana Resova Czech Republic
44  Josef Synek & Eva Krejcirova Czech Republic
47  Kamil Holub & Marcela Kafkova Czech Republic
47  Konstantin Zimine & Ksenia Sanko Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 61)

49  Radim Sluzy & Hana Novakova Czech Republic
50  Vladimir Antonov & Svetlana Stepanova Russia
51  Tomas Foltan & Alla Kushnirchuk Czech Republic
52  Marc Sole & Gemma Porta Spain
53  Ivo Bures & Simona Cervenkova Czech Republic
53  Sebastian Rzepnicki & Urszula Boguslawska Poland
55  Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva Bulgaria
56  Kaloyan Garov & Silvia Stefanova Bulgaria
57  Radoslav Kozarev & Elena Stoianova Bulgaria
58  Stefan Arany & Klaudia Kaliova Slovakia
59  Martin Macoun & Viktoria Senesova Czech Republic
60  Pavel Pavlov & Svetozara Aleksieva Bulgaria
61  Evlogi Murad & Vasilena Dulgerova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}