Results from Hradec Kralove Open 2000 - Junior I Latin den 2 december 2000
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hradec Kralove Open 2000
Czech Republic - Hradec Kralove den 2 december 2000

Junior I Latin den 2 december 2000

Final

1  Kyryl Kartyshev & Mariya Zaichenko Ukraine
2  Vladyslav Dolyezhalov & Yelyzaveta Nazarenko Ukraine
3  Valentin Vasin & Natalia Granko Ukraine
4  Pawel Godek & Martyna Janik Poland
5  Jiri Havlicek & Vanda Detinska Czech Republic
6  Edvinas Kregzdys & Beata Skaisgiryte Lithuania
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Andrey Kravtchenko & Ekaterina Fedosova Russia
8  Filip Maly & Veronika Mala Czech Republic
8  Filip Swetik & Tereza Starichna Czech Republic
10  Aurimas Sirka & Simona Mitkute Lithuania
11  Ianis Mkrttchian & Elena Svinartchouk Czech Republic
12  Nikita Lyssenkov & Olga Samarova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Linas Cikarskas & Indre Pakutkaite Czech Republic
13  Saulius Raudoniks & Agne Raginyte Lithuania
13  Aleksander Wnuk & Ewelina Jodko Poland
16  Denis Nazarov & Sofiya Kharine Russia
16  Andrius Uksas & Elena Uksaite Lithuania
18  Peter Mikulec & Patricia Prnova Slovakia
19  Jozef Herak & Veronika Ferancova Slovakia
20  Vitalijus Tarantovas & Jekaterina Magomed Lithuania
21  Miroslav Hyza & Denisa Walterova Czech Republic
22  Janusz Ptaszek & Monika Fornal Poland
23  Igor Ogiychuk & Inna Nagrebelna Ukraine
24  Lukas Kovarik & Ivana Chlupova Czech Republic
25  Michal Grill & Marketa Tauchmanova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 37)

26  Aleksandr Lososovskij & Alina Gaidamavichiute Czech Republic
27  Ondrej Kysela & Kristyna Kettnerova Czech Republic
28  Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovakia
28  Tomas Hroch & Veronika Benyskova Czech Republic
28  Nikita Volkov & Maria Velichkina Czech Republic
31  Wojciech Kaczmarczyk & Magda Kaczmarczyk Poland
32  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova Bulgaria
33  Aleksey Byelousov & Irina Pavlishyna Ukraine
34  Pavel Kala & Petra Gromesova Czech Republic
35  Gleb Goncharov & Svetlana Doushneva Russia
36  Jiri Vondra & Daniela Pospisilova Czech Republic
37  Lukac Pecinka & Zuzana Vuova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 50)

38  Michal Kloz & Lucie Huckova Czech Republic
38  Pawel Pietkiewicz & Marta Baj Poland
38  Jakub Sulc & Aneta Ticha Czech Republic
41  Jiri Feber & Jana Powiesnikova Czech Republic
42  Pawel Knozowski & Marta Antoniewicz Poland
42  Jaroslav Nosek & Barbora Provaznikova Czech Republic
44  Steffen Vinholt & Laerke Jensen Denmark
45  Martin Iversen & Julie Vendal Czech Republic
46  Andersen Casper & Sara Stenbaek Czech Republic
47  Munk Sigge & Berner Hansen Czech Republic
48  David Schavel & Petra Palesova Czech Republic
49  Vojtech Papík & Veronika Prouzová Czech Republic
50  Pavel Koukol & Lenka Zemkova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}