Results from IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003" - Junior Open Standard den 29 december 2002
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003"
Latvia - Riga den 27 december 2002

Junior Open Standard den 29 december 2002

Final

1  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
2  Valentin Lusin & Olga Nesterova Germany
3  Bogdan Taranyuk & Karina Bakenova Kazakhstan
4  Alanas Gunko & Aleksandra Gorianova Lithuania
5  Aivars Gailums & Laura Kosite Latvia
6  Artsiom Kazyra & Katsiaryna Mychkova Byelorussia
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Dumitru Doga & Natalia Sandru Moldova
8  Anton Popichenko & Alexandra Bogdanova Russia
9  Jegors Sislo & Anastasija Gorbacenko Latvia
10  Olegas Martiniuk & Ala Karpenko Lithuania
11  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
12  Stanislav Zubik & Irina Guschina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Denis Balan & Irina Dolinta Moldova
13  Igor Kudrjavcev & Paula Kokare Latvia
15  Anatolijs Bengards & Nina Bezzubova Latvia
16  Toms Birkavs & Lidija Hlinova Latvia
16  Daniils Kutuzovs & Anastasija Jerjomina Latvia
18  Dmitry Sviridov & Ekaterina Chistaya Byelorussia
19  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finland
19  Olegs Kuznecovs & Natalija Grigorjeva Latvia
21  Saulius Raudoniks & Agne Raginyte Lithuania
22  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Dresvjannikova Estonia
23  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
24  Aivaras Katinas & Evelina Surkeviciute Lithuania

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Egor Filipenko & Svetlana Verbitskaya Byelorussia
26  Dmitriy Pugachev & Vera Karpukhina Russia
27  Sander Ots & Inna Prigorovskaja Estonia
27  Dmitriy Suftin & Alexandra Averkieva Russia
29  Vytis Duknauskas & Milda Briedyte Lithuania
29  Bartosz Michalak & Justyna Cylejowska Poland
29  Timur Namazbayev & Nadezhda Menshikova Russia
32  Rihards Mailitis & Zane Karnevska Latvia
32  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
34  Roland Rannala & Keit Speigel Estonia
35  Pavels Borunovs & Madara Liepniece Latvia
36  Jörgen Kapp & Aleksandra Zeregelja Estonia
37  Juris Bogdanovs & Lina Krastina Latvia
37  Ruslans Cizevskis & Milana Morozova Latvia
37  Anton Kananen & Mona Redsven Finland
37  Hardi Rikand & Laura Kask Estonia
37  Linas Sikarskas & Ruta Ramanauskaite Lithuania
37  Ceslavs Vojevoda & Inna Gavruseva Latvia
43  Ilja Bahovskij & Radmila Dobrynina Kazakhstan
44  Eriks Eglitis & Marija Antipova Latvia
45  Matthew Geronimi & Masha Khazanova Australia
46  Aleksejs Ivanovs & Jekaterina Gavrilova Latvia
46  Karlis Liepins & Maija Glazite Latvia
48  Juri Krasnov & Kaisa Edemberg Estonia

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Andrejs Firjans & Svetlana Kolago Latvia
50  Valters Briksis & Zane Tisina Latvia
50  Maris Puce & Evija Skinca Latvia
52  Jukka Tahti & Riikka Gron Finland
53  Aleksejs Livcaks & Iveta Medunova Latvia
53  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Katsiaryna Shynhirei Byelorussia
55  Nikita Kuznecovs & Santa Dmitrijeva Latvia
55  Mihails Zverevs & Jelena Aljakina Latvia
57  Filips Melesko & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
58  Kaspars Logins & Irina Lecebrina Latvia
59  Andrejs Mihailovs & Jelena Jacmenova Latvia
59  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldova
61  Maris Laizans & Samanta Jelfimova Latvia
62  Martins Krisans & Liene Liepa Latvia
63  Marius Svela & Cecielie Barsnes Norway
64  Gatis Larins & Julija Smirnova Latvia
64  Johannes Vanhatalo & Tiina Koskenvalta Finland
66  Alexander Ognev & Vera Shevchenko Russia
67  Andris Stipnieks & Aleksandra Lagosa Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}