Results from International Championships 2012 - Amateur Latin den 9 oktober 2012
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Championships 2012
England - Brentwood/London den 9 oktober 2012

Amateur Latin den 9 oktober 2012

Final

1  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) England
2  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
3  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russia
4  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Italy
5  Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Italy
6  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Denmark
7  Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  [24] Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Melnikova Russia
9  [14] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
10  [13] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova USA
11  [11] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Latvia
12  [6] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
13  [4] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australia
14  [1] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach USA
15  Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

16  [26] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
16  [26] Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
18  [24] Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
19  [21] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
20  [16] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italy
20  [16] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Sweden
20  [16] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hungary
23  [15] Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
24  [14] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Russia
24  [14] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
26  [12] Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Italy
27  [11] Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina Denmark
28  [10] Matteo Cossu & Zia James England
29  [9] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska England
30  [1] Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Denmark

Round 4 (top 45)

31  [36] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
32  [35] Stefano Moriondo & Darya Byelikova Italy
33  [34] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italy
34  [32] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Italy
34  [32] Salvatore Sinardi & Anastasia Kuzieva Italy
34  [32] Igor Wilczynski & Karolina Urban Poland
37  [28] Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
38  [27] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi China
39  [25] Gleb Chernyavsky & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
39  [25] Ben Hardwick & Kristina Beregova England
39  [25] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Italy
42  [22] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui China
43  [20] Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Ukraine
44  [19] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia
45  [18] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine

Round 3 (top 81)

46  [18] Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Denmark
47  [17] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
48  [16] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
48  [16] Wang Yu Guang & Chen Nan China
50  [15] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
50  [15] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
50  [15] Dmytro Ryabchych & Anna Lisova Ukraine
50  [15] Chan Hing Wai & Tin Lai Ki Hong Kong
54  [14] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
54  [14] Li Di & Zhao Lei China
56  [13] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
56  [13] Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
58  [12] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
58  [12] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Ireland
60  [11] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Switzerland
61  [10] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russia
61  [10] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
63  [9] Yan Bang Bang & Zhu Jing China
63  [9] Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ukraine
63  [9] Gleb Pylypaka & Aleksandra Burakova Ukraine
66  [8] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying China
66  [8] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine
68  [7] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
68  [7] Jia Jun Ma & Fan Xia China
70  [6] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
71  [5] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
71  [5] Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
73  [4] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall England
73  [4] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
73  [4] Jun Luo & Zicheng Wu China
76  [3] Li Yu Kun & Zhang Man Shao China
76  [3] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Netherlands
76  [3] Kwok Chun Sing & Zhu Jia Yang China
79  [2] Gyorgy Lehoczky & Boglarka Czina Hungary
79  [2] Igor Plukarski & Paulina Filipczuk Poland
81  [1] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia

Round 2 (top 139)

82  [15] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lithuania
82  [15] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley England
82  [15] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin China
82  [15] Dmitriy Semyenuk & Aleksandra Kovtunenko Ukraine
86  [14] Edgars Brivks & Nicole Gynga Canada
86  [14] Roman Grytsyna & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
86  [14] Jakub Lipowski & Milla Lykke Denmark
89  [13] Blazej Lewandowski & Marta Kapanowska Poland
89  [13] Anton Sergeev & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
89  [13] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russia
92  [12] Carlo Valerio Aloia & Ylenia Intravaia Italy
92  [12] Cristian Corda & Denise Corda Italy
92  [12] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
92  [12] Vasily Nikolayevsky & Darya Shelestova Russia
92  [12] Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia
92  [12] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japan
92  [12] Pawel Tekiela & Aleksandra Konstantinova Poland
99  [11] Georgiy Nechuykin & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russia
99  [11] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
99  [11] Evgeniy Raev & Gabriella Sabler USA
102  [10] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Japan
102  [10] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italy
102  [10] Jorgen Nilsen & Elena Mantaluta Norway
102  [10] Daniel Power & Victoria Holmes England
102  [10] Oleg Yakushev & Valeriya Kazakova Russia
107  [9] Marco Bonavolta & Anna D'angelo Italy
107  [9] Pirayut Saharifa & Suweenut Noinoul Thailand
109  [8] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italy
109  [8] Edward Golbert & Maryanna Krasko USA
109  [8] Joao Pedro Gomez & Joana Nyna Ferreira Portugal
109  [8] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
109  [8] Pasquale La Rocca & Kristina Pfeffer England
109  [8] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italy
109  [8] Radoslaw Rykowski & Magdalena Kogut Poland
109  [8] Sun Xiang & Chen Jia China
117  [7] Steven Greenwood & Hannah O'donovan Australia
117  [7] Ernest Jelen & Anna Khrycheva Poland
117  [7] Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy England
117  [7] Marco Moreira & Anna Galysheva Portugal
117  [7] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russia
117  [7] Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong China
123  [6] Victor Kukharskyy & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
123  [6] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australia
123  [6] Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey Australia
123  [6] Pawel Obrocki & Jo Han Ho England
127  [5] Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
127  [5] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovakia
127  [5] Dmytro Bidyuk & Alina Voytenko Ukraine
127  [5] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italy
127  [5] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
127  [5] Yaroslav Radzikhovskyi & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
127  [5] David Riegler & Julia Jussel Germany
134  [4] Yuri Rezepin & Veronika Rezepina Russia
135  [3] Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Denmark
136  [2] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Iceland
136  [2] Stefano Ceccarelli & Debora Papi Italy
136  [2] Daniele Fulvi & Danielle Toal England
139  [1] Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Ilaria Caratelli Italy

Round 1 (top 196)

140  [22] Zheng Qing Huang & Li Xiaoshuang China
140  [22] Kirill Netsvetaev & Kseniya Netsvetaeva Russia
140  [22] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
143  [21] Wei Xiong Chen & Chao Jie Xiong China
143  [21] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne England
143  [21] Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Italy
143  [21] Aleksander Holod & Natalia Krzystoszek Poland
143  [21] Yuriy Kurilov & Veronika Svyrydova Ukraine
143  [21] Yi Wang Pei & Cheng Qian China
149  [20] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
149  [20] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukraine
151  [19] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) England
151  [19] Mikhail Mashkov & Alina Fisenko Russia
153  [18] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leila Stewart England
153  [18] Clemente Lauretti & Tania Cerra Italy
153  [18] Marcin Szymutko & Ksenia Szymutko Ireland
156  [17] Claudio Fratini & Jessica Sgavicchia Italy
156  [17] Denis Lopatin & Anna Gubantseva Russia
156  [17] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones England
159  [16] Gennadiy Baydukov & Olga Baydukova Russia
159  [16] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Ireland
159  [16] Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Denmark
159  [16] Puttipong Saharifa & Sutatip Bunvilai Thailand
159  [16] Zhang Ting & Miao Ya Ting China
164  [15] Yuchen Du & Fan Gao China
164  [15] Dawid Michalak & Kinga Machnik Poland
164  [15] Marcello Nuzio & Anna Martynova Italy
164  [15] Gianalberto Pasqui & Alessia Biondi Italy
164  [15] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Poland
169  [14] Damian Blackburn & Bryony Fielding England
169  [14] Alon Davidovsky & Elina Shustin Israel
169  [14] Dzianis Marasin & Magdalena Perlinska Poland
172  [13] Phillip Kudryavtsev & Ashley Goldman USA
172  [13] Tom Parkes & Lauren Haymes England
172  [13] Kamil Sliwowski & Sylwia Madenska Poland
175  [12] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Romania
176  [11] Luca Di Pumpo & Laura Sasso Italy
176  [11] Huo Yu Jia & Ma Yu Ting China
176  [11] Roberto Ranfa & Arianna Buttigli Italy
179  [10] Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
179  [10] Wei-Chen Lee & Irina Decoux England
181  [9] Péter Kecskemethy & Janet Gooi England
182  [8] Gabriele Crocicchia & Desiree Agostini Italy
182  [8] Przemyslaw Jarosiewicz & Kristi Kotsifaki Poland
182  [8] Harijs Locs & Kimberley Jones England
182  [8] Xiong Yuxuan & Zhang Pan China
186  [7] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada
186  [7] Jun Zheng & Ruolan Wang China
188  [5] Christopher Burrell & Emma Burrell England
188  [5] Weizhe Li & Jiahui He China
190  [4] Gianluca Bonavolta & Olena Kovalenko Italy
190  [4] Marcus Lee & Hayley Young England
192  [2] Bruno Aniceto Castro & Marisa Carvalho Portugal
193  [1] Mihhail Aizatulin & Rachel Hardisty England
193  [1] Magnus Edvald Halldorsson & Anna Soley Sveinsdottir Iceland
193  [1] Stefan Mctighe & Emma-Marie Sweatland England
196  Ermek Bakeev & Tarja De Silva England
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}