Results from IsterCup 2003 - IDSF International Open Standard den 21 juni 2003
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

IsterCup 2003
Slovakia - Bratislava den 20 juni 2003

IDSF International Open Standard den 21 juni 2003

Final

1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italy
2  Benedetto Ferruggia & Agnieszka Kazmierczak Poland
3  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton England
4  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Poland
5  Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Slovakia
6  Peter Modrovsky & Barbara Jancinova Slovakia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [12] Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Austria
8  [16] Marc Scheithauer & Kerstin Stettner Germany
9  [13] Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Poland
10  [12] Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italy
11  [6] Vaidotas Lacitis & Paulina Glazik Poland
12  [4] Stefan Cermak & Kristina Kamenicka Slovakia
12  [4] Rafal Olek & Magda Groszek Poland

Quarter-final

14  [14] Josef Kovacs & Michaela Havlikova Slovakia
15  [12] Robert Pavlik & Eva Prnova Slovakia
15  [12] Ales Pipan & Nina Salobir Slovenia
17  [11] Tomas Surovec & Denisa Halicka Slovakia
18  [10] Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Poland
18  [10] Michael Gmoser & Kerstin Danzer Austria
20  [8] Krzysztof Bozek & Lenka Matouskova Czech Republic
21  [7] Rainer Mauerhofer & Elke Gehrsitz Austria
21  [7] Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
23  [2] Jacek Fidurski & Aneta Mirska Poland
24  [1] Bernhard Maier & Katherina Kurzthaler Austria
24  [1] Radoslav Zofcin & Petra Stefankova Slovakia

Round 2 (top 37)

26  [30] Milan Spanik & Eva Spanikowa Slovakia
27  [26] Robert Meszaros & Barbora Topolska Slovakia
28  [23] Lukasz Trochimiak & Agnieszka Szawiel Poland
29  [21] Marek Kosaty & Malgorzata Grzadka Poland
30  [16] Andrea Guizzardi & Giada Magagnoli Italy
30  [16] Petr Knesl & Vladimira Matouskova Czech Republic
32  [14] Tomasz Lowinski & Magda Niewiadomska Poland
33  [11] Peter Halmo & Katarina Komorova Slovakia
34  [10] Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) Austria
35  [6] Andras Vigh & Ildiko Medgyes Hungary
36  [5] Balazs Kiss & Andrea Magyari Hungary
37  [4] Juraj Adam & Kristina Benkovicova Slovakia

Round 1 (top 46)

38  [24] David Schavel & Xenia Dvorinova Slovakia
38  [24] Stanislav Sram & Lenka Ourednikova Czech Republic
40  [21] Jan Herodek & Lenka Pokorna Czech Republic
41  [15] Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Czech Republic
42  [10] Piotr Skoczylas & Agata Skoczylas Poland
42  [10] Mario Vítek & Erika Stefkova Slovakia
44  [9] Vsevolod Levytskyy & Julia Cibulska Ukraine
45  [6] Petr Blahovsky & Renata Huckova Slovakia
46  Jiri Precektor & Lenka Reznerova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}