Results from Kharkiv Open 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin den 3 december 2006
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Kharkiv Open 2006
Ukraine - Kharkiv den 2 december 2006

IDSF International Open Latin den 3 december 2006

Final

1  Mikhail Kolomiets & Anna Gudyno Russia
2  Kirill Nikitin & Elena Gabdrakhmanova Russia
3  Pavel Ivanov & Olga Barannikova Russia
4  Stefan Ciubotaru & Marina Bazarova Moldova
5  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
6  Oleg Shik & Anna Fernebok Ukraine
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Albert Akopian & Natalya Abramova Armenia
8  Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko Ukraine
9  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
9  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Yulya Zhylko Byelorussia
11  Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ukraine
12  Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
14  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova USA
14  Mikhail Fadeev & Iulia Vorosilova Russia
14  Sergiy Stasyuk & Aliona Khomyakova Ukraine
17  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
17  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Byelorussia
19  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
20  Evgeni Savatin & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
21  Anton Beregovoy & Kamilla Kerimhanova Estonia
22  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russia
23  Dmytro Morozov & Olena Pul Ukraine
24  Igor Ustymovych & Mariya Zaichenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Andrey Lagzdinsh & Irina Leshchenko Ukraine
25  George Osadchy & Elizaveta Tavrovskaya Russia
27  Oleg Kireev & Maria Poklady Ukraine
27  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
27  Dmytro Shylov & Khrystyna Moshenska Ukraine
30  Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Krystyna Vysokos Ukraine
31  Sergiy Tyutkalo & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
32  Vadim Volkov & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
33  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
34  Sergey Tril & Kateryna Levchenko Ukraine
35  Maksym Brenda & Anna Shkuropatova Ukraine
36  Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ukraine
37  Nazar Alekseev & Natalya Ryabtseva Ukraine
37  Anton Scherban & Olga Koshienko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 57)

38  Artem Pohribnyy & Iuliana Dzhulai Ukraine
39  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Russia
40  Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva Ukraine
41  Stanislav Statiev & Elena Zaytseva Ukraine
42  Vitaliy Medyanik & Natalya Leshchenko Ukraine
43  Dmitriy Semyenuk & Ganna Krapivnitska Ukraine
44  Denys Dyachenko & Alina Lyubetska Ukraine
44  Alex Malashenko & Nataliya Zhook Ukraine
46  Ivan Kurganskiy & Alina Sivatchenko Ukraine
46  Alexandr Lupalov & Liubov Melnik Ukraine
48  Alexandr Marchenko & Margaryta Garmash Ukraine
49  Artem Balabaev & Anastasiya Sotynova Ukraine
49  Vitaliy Burkaltsev & Yana Vasilenko Ukraine
49  Konstantin Buryak & Darya Shedova Ukraine
49  Vyacheslav Marinesku & Olena Starodubska Ukraine
53  Dimitri Gutkov & Lena Levada Ukraine
53  Paul Remenyk & Kristina Gladchenko Ukraine
55  Dmytro Stepanenko & Olena Lubyanitska Ukraine
55  Jurij Sugar & Ekaterina Sivolap Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}