Results from Kistelek Open 2012 - WDSF World Junior II Latin den 22 september 2012
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Kistelek Open 2012
Hungary - Kistelek den 22 september 2012

WDSF World Junior II Latin den 22 september 2012

Final

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
2  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
3  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
4  Luigi Battaglia & Emilia Paolicelli Italy
5  Mateusz Brzozowski & Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
6  Dawid Podgajny & Oliwia Popek Poland
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Nino Kleindienst & Urska Bencak Slovenia
8  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italy
9  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
10  Jure Bergant & Ana Mesec Slovenia
10  Stefan Malin Sofroni & Alexandra Lacramioara Acatrinei Romania
12  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
13  Igor Reznik & Kristina Godunova Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Cezara Banu Romania
15  Adam Hathazi & Nika Stefanic Hungary
15  Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski USA
17  Vedran Sraga & Iva Risek Croatia
18  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
18  Nikola Novak & Klara Adamova Czech Republic
20  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
20  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Israel
20  Nicholas Stevens & Alexandra Gutkovich USA
20  Orestas Vasiliauskas & Olivija Gramaliauskaite Lithuania
24  Konstantin Selin & Svetlana Dulub Byelorussia
25  Dan Sramek & Barbora Horakova Czech Republic
26  Petur Gunnarsson & Rakel Matthiasdottir Iceland

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Victor Catalin Cauca & Natalie Winter Denmark
27  Nikita Lipen & Elizaveta Umrihina Byelorussia
27  David Ovsievitch & Maria Sedin Germany
27  Lari Urevich & Yael Pasternak Israel
31  Lauri Linnaranta & Melis Görsoy Finland
32  David Bjarni Chiarolanzio & Helga Sigrun Hermannsdottir Iceland
32  Karlis Didrihsons & Elina Kalvane Latvia
32  Alexander Georgiev & Ventzislava Bormanlilska Bulgaria
32  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
36  Tin Sanjkovic & Lucija Sabolek Croatia
37  Baurzhan Beken & Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan
37  Ljuboslav Stoev & Miroslava Doicheva Bulgaria
39  Lucas Samuel Lopez & Mar Albelda Spain
40  Emil Kabirov & Karolina Plaziy France
40  Daniel Toth & Zuzana Povinska Slovakia
42  Everts Gulbis & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
43  Kazuki Sugawara & Sakura Mitsuhashi Japan
44  Hugo Gustafsson & Anna Götborg Sweden
44  Dominik Jasiczek & Sharon Bron Austria
46  Lucas Felici & Lisa Laffargue France
46  Sergi Pons Duran & Natalia Atilano Barcelo Spain
48  Özgün Dogan & Nursen Özhan Turkey
49  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan

Round 1 (top 65)

50  Mihály Pellei & Zsuzsanna Hercsik Hungary
51  Dominik Fus & Andrea Feher Austria
51  Christoffer Höjmark Thomsen & Sandra Overballe Pedersen Denmark
51  Edvinas Ringys & Rugile Monginaite Lithuania
55  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japan
55  Sinan Ozcan & Damla Koken Turkey
57  Quentin Chippaux & Elsa Bois France
58  Arthemy Kokhanov & Abigail Xinkas Canada
59  Nedeljko Kraljevic & Nora Cavkunovic Serbia
59  Jordan Maguire & Laura Robinson England
61  Ingemar Moberg & Alexandra Kaleta Sweden
62  Benjamin Lindstrom & Emma-jemina Liljestrand Finland
63  Mathew Duffin & Jade McCabe England
64  Ivan Bokor & Lena Josivljevic Serbia
65  Christopher Mejia & Camila Arboleda Ecuador
66  Alexander Mikhaylov & Alexandra Nozdrina Belgium
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}