Results from Lights of Moscow 2009 - Youth Open Standard den 27 september 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Lights of Moscow 2009
Russia - Moscow den 26 september 2009

Youth Open Standard den 27 september 2009

Final

1  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
2  Evgeniy Barskiy & Anna Argun Russia
3  Filipp Borisenok & Olga Tarasova Russia
4  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
5  Aleksandr Volodin & Anna Manaenkova Russia
6  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [33] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
8  [26] Aleksey Tsarev & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
9  [16] Vagan Tumasyan & Viktoriya Dudinova Russia
10  [12] Timofey Kulikov & Olga Gandembul Russia
11  [11] Ilya Dementev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
12  [8] Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
13  [3] Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia

Quarter-final

14  [31] Sergey Anurichev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
14  [31] Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia
16  [27] Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
16  [27] Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
18  [23] Mikhail Struzhanov & Anastasiya Bakhareva Russia
19  [21] Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
20  [20] Ilya Dvortsov & Yuliya Motygina Russia
21  [18] Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Dana Spitsyna Russia
21  [18] Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
23  [13] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
24  [12] Konstantin Andreev & Darya Parshina Russia
25  [11] Filipp Zholudev & Irina Khanova Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  [31] Viktor Kazeka & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
27  [30] Nikita Khudyakov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
28  [29] Sergey Mazyaev & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
29  [27] Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
29  [27] Vsevolod Sadovnichiy & Anastasiya Kulepova Russia
31  [26] Sergey Zorin & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
32  [25] Adel Gumerov & Kamilla Minnullina Russia
32  [25] Denis Shardin & Yuliya Guseva Russia
34  [23] Mikhail Sverdlik & Ekaterina Barabanova Russia
35  [22] Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Margarita Amosova Russia
36  [19] Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
37  [18] Sergey Sergeev & Irina Ivakina Russia
38  [16] Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
39  [15] Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
39  [15] Dmitry Revin & Anastasia Bykova Russia
41  [12] Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
42  [10] Pavel Borisov & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
42  [10] Evgeniy Klochkov & Aleksandra Demina Russia
44  [9] Petr Gorbienko & Darya Kopkova Russia
45  [8] Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
46  [4] Nikita Bykov & Ulyana Kashurina Russia
47  [3] Roman Navasardyan & Liana Kerselyan Russia
47  [3] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
49  [2] Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia

Round 1 (top 86)

50  [28] Anastasiya Gotovchik & Konstantin Semenov Russia
50  [28] Viktor Povolotskiy & Kseniya Dudkina Russia
52  [27] Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Maksimova Russia
52  [27] Aleksandr Samsonov & Lyubov Vorozhtsova Russia
54  [25] Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
54  [25] Artashes Oganyan & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
54  [25] Andrey Romanovskiy & Ekaterina Vereschagina Russia
57  [24] Sergey Golubev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
57  [24] Maksim Popov & Valeriya Fedorenko Russia
59  [23] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
59  [23] Aleksey Dorozhkin & Mariya Yurchenko Russia
61  [22] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
62  [21] Vladimir Gerasimov & Aleksandra Anisimova Russia
63  [20] Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
63  [20] Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
65  [18] Evgeniy Denisov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
65  [18] Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
67  [16] Aleksandr Pakhomov & Ekaterina Turkova Russia
68  [14] Viktor Katerinich & Sofia Edikhanova Russia
68  [14] Aleksandr Kaverzin & Alina Mekhraban Russia
68  [14] Rustam Khasanov & Adelia Gaivoronskaya Russia
71  [13] Dmitriy Kuznetsov & Valeriya Luchnikova Russia
72  [12] Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Russia
73  [10] Dmitriy Shokhin & Anna Dedova Russia
73  [10] Razmik Simonyan & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Russia
73  [10] Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
76  [9] Alexey Korablev & Diana Narbikova Russia
76  [9] Aleksey Ponomarenko & Mariya Shevtsova Russia
78  [8] Igor Lisitsyn & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
79  [7] Aleksandr Scherbakov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
79  [7] Anatoliy Zharinov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
81  [5] Vladislav Artyushkov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
81  [5] Danila Chechetkin & Anastasiya Golopolosova Russia
83  [3] Danila Efimov & Anastasiya Rozeeva Russia
84  [2] Kirill Ionin & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
85  [1] Umed Shamsi-zade & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
86  Artem Angudovich & Valeriya Guzhva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}