Results from Line of Dance Cup 2012 - WDSF World Open Latin den 10 november 2012
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Line of Dance Cup 2012
Russia - Moscow den 9 november 2012

WDSF World Open Latin den 10 november 2012

Final

1  Vladimir Karpov & Maria Tzaptashvili Russia
2  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
3  Artem Lazarev & Ekaterina Isakovich Ukraine
4  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
5  Alexander Rebrov & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
6  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Fedor Polyanskiy & Dina Akhmetgareeva Russia
8  Artem Semerenko & Maria Kamenskaya Byelorussia
9  Shimriel Davidov & Olga Choupilov Israel
10  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
10  Dmitry Sorokin & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
12  Dmitry Marchenko & Anastasia Kriukova Russia
12  Denys Popov & Darya Ryzhonina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Viktor Burchuladze & Kateryna Kozma Georgia
15  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
16  Aleksey Polovnikov & Mariya Potemkina Russia
16  Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russia
18  Anton Korolenko & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
19  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
19  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
21  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
22  Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Denmark
23  Yan Diordiev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
24  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
25  Albert Sabirov & Darya Kontanistova Russia
26  Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldova
27  Kirill Chernyaev & Karolina Usikova Russia
29  Roman Zotov & Anna Pozdnyakova Russia
30  Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
31  Sergey Bliznyuk & Alisa Sadovnikova Russia
31  Andrey Noskov & Anastasiya Gimazova Russia
33  Maksim Melikhov & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
33  Eduard Yunets & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
35  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
36  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
37  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
38  Vadim Gorbach & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
39  Dmitri Afanasev & Alena Valeeva Russia
40  Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Czech Republic
40  Aleksandr Safiullin & Yuliya Skorovarova Russia
42  Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Shadrina Russia
43  Artem Luchin & Ekaterina Gorodetskaia Russia
44  Sergey Erushov & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
45  Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russia
46  Filipp Elizarov & Polina Filatova Russia
47  Ilya Kharlakov & Julia Tarabrina Germany
48  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia

Round 1 (top 96)

49  Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russia
49  Vadim Peshnov & Mariya Maklakova Russia
51  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
52  Denis Ruchka & Mariya Yasinskaya Russia
53  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
54  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
54  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Croatia
56  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Russia
56  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
58  Ilya Schegolev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
59  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
60  Gurshad Mamedov & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
61  Andrey Vankov & Natalia Kniazeva Russia
62  Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
62  Oleg Arapov & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
64  Dmitriy Kovalevskiy & Nadezhda Grekova Russia
64  Ilya Timoshenko & Ivita Matsenko Russia
66  Roman Korolkov & Darya Eremina Russia
66  Sergey Panchenko & Natalya Zakrevskaya Russia
68  Linar Siraziev & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
69  Evgeniy Denisov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
69  Igor Grigorash & Valentina Tulupova Russia
69  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
69  Sergey Nikushin & Daria Matiukhina Russia
73  Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Russia
73  Ilya Gordeev & Olga Sadkova Russia
73  Denis Kopytin & Elena Nesterova Russia
73  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
73  Albert Rakhimgulov & Evgenia Shatilova Russia
73  Mikhail Salamatov & Lalita Skazalova Russia
73  Vladislav Valuev & Darya Shilyakova Russia
80  Mikhail Akhmedov & Tatyana Isakova Russia
80  Aleksandr Belyaev & Marina Shumenko Russia
80  Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
80  Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Marina Toropova Russia
80  Ruslan Elsiev & Anna Truhan Russia
80  Filipp Galatov & Yuliya Kalmykova Russia
80  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
80  Alexey Lukianov & Anna Kalenchenko Russia
80  Vadim Marin & Anastasiya Fomina Russia
80  Maxsim Morskoy & Polina Nagikh Russia
80  Egor Salakhutdinov & Marina Dubkova Russia
80  Vladislav Shatyy & Alina Kuchumova Russia
80  Mihail Startsev & Evgeniya Kalugina Russia
80  Nikita Stepanov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
80  Anton Timofeev & Kristina Bukulova Russia
80  Sergey Trushin & Marina Volkotrub Russia
80  Sergejs Zaleckis & Laima Ozolina Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}