Results from Linz Open 2010 - IDSF World Youth Latin den 24 april 2010
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Linz Open 2010
Austria - Linz den 24 april 2010

IDSF World Youth Latin den 24 april 2010

Final

1  Pawel Tekiela & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland
2  Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Russia
3  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
4  Jakub Lipowski & Pola Anforowicz Poland
5  Eric Testa & Marta Cogno Italy
6  Vito Coppola & Vera Bondareva Italy
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
8  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
9  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
10  Andraz Erzin & Sofya Shutkina Slovenia
11  Vyatseslav Molkin & Yulia Steshenko Estonia
12  Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Iceland
12  Stefan Grigore & Laura Filipescu Romania

Quarter-final

14  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
15  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
16  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
16  Sergiu Maruster & Justine Reynaud France
18  Marek Bures & Junona Fisman Czech Republic
18  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Netherlands
20  Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak USA
21  Nam Giyong & Choi Marg-eun Korea (South)
22  Edgars Orda & Valerija Tormozova Latvia
22  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum Canada
24  Mathias Allain & Cyrielle Mattana France
24  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Bogdan Boie & Alexandra Jolobceastai Romania
26  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova Czech Republic
28  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Denmark
29  Dominik Cipar & Patricia Martinovicova Slovakia
29  Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Denmark
31  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
31  Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
33  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
34  Ivan Karastoianov & Nikol Nikolova Bulgaria
35  Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
36  Filip Cipar & Janka Cizikova Slovakia
37  Aleksei Sharamed & Ekaterina Plaksa Byelorussia
38  Allen Rudman & Michelle Tuzman USA
39  Bertalan Hegyes & Violetta Kis Hungary
39  Barna Sztoján & Eszter Babos Hungary
41  Taras Skuratov & Darya Arkhipova Austria
42  Lee Ho Chang & Ye Rim Oh Korea (South)
43  Peter Pipp & Eva Osolnik Slovenia
43  Ville Väätäinen & Reetta Karvinen Finland
43  Kristian Yordanov & Veronika Gadzheva Bulgaria
46  Albert Fuentes Martinez & Montse Martin Sans Spain
47  Lo Chi Chong & Mui Lin Macau
48  Thabang Brian Baloyi & Jessica Bethel Australia
49  Andre Lundal Nilsen & Marie Grung Norway

Round 1 (top 70)

50  Beniamin Bregman & Alina Turchinski Israel
51  Benjamin Jayakoddy & Maja Schachar Sweden
52  Björn Ymisson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Iceland
53  Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze Israel
54  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norway
55  Yüksel Canberk Sayin & Selin Kahraman Turkey
56  Dino Alic & Dina Imamovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
57  Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
57  Peter Udvary & Louise Ragnar Sweden
59  Marjan Bilonic & Paula Jericevic Croatia
59  Adam Brunyee & Sophie Denton England
59  Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja Finland
62  Callum Sanderson & Natasha Jackson England
63  Adnan Kapo & Nejra Mirvic Bosnia and Herzegovina
63  Chi Tong Lam & Wun Pun Macau
65  Bosko Graovac & Zorana Ivanovic Serbia
65  Kevin Kreuzbichler & Verena Grubinger Austria
67  Kamil Guliyev & Alina Gondareva Azerbaijan
67  Daniel Turcan & Helene Buchner Austria
69  Tugberk Coskun & Alara Unlu Turkey
69  Dario Zunec & Adriana Musanovic Croatia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}