Results from Maribor Open 2005 - IDSF World Junior II Standard den 10 december 2005
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Maribor Open 2005
Slovenia - Maribor den 10 december 2005

IDSF World Junior II Standard den 10 december 2005

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
2  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italy
3  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
4  Anton Skuratov & Anna Seltenreich Germany
5  Anton Danilyuk & Olena Lyashchenko Ukraine
6  Aljaz Skorjanec & Valerija Rahle Slovenia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germany
8  Lasse Legaard & Milla Lykke Denmark
9  Tadeusz Rey & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland
10  Taimonas Mazeika & Greta Zaveckaite Lithuania
11  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italy
12  Martins Jurjans & Evita Smagre Latvia
13  Matej Filipancic & Tara Bohak Slovenia

Quarter-final

14  Jakub Havlicek & Veronika Jirku Czech Republic
15  Evgheni Cazacu & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
15  Edvardas Racius & Jekaterina Plikosova Lithuania
17  Ott Sander Palm & Madli Pappa Estonia
18  Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva Latvia
19  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
20  Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
21  Aleksandr Nesterenok & Valeria Rymareva Byelorussia
21  Evgen Perepelytsya & Anastasiya Potemkina Ukraine
21  Robert Susel & Katarina Ugrova Slovakia
24  Marek Haris & Simona Cechova Czech Republic
25  Kristjan Kitsing & Julia Kuznetsova Estonia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Michal Lemieszek & Anna Tymczak Poland
27  Kyle Taylor & Jourdan Stone England
27  Spas Tzanov & Elena Buchkova Bulgaria
29  Aidar Daukenov & Aziza Dossumova Kazakhstan
30  Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Canada
31  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu Finland
32  Lorentz Reige & Victoria Briding Sweden
33  Gergö Nagy & Alexandra Horváth Hungary
33  Dmitri Reut & Grazyna Grabicka Byelorussia
33  Oskar Wojciechowski & Milena Jasionek USA
36  Nikola Bozic & Irina Perovic Serbia
37  Peter Loibner & Jasmin Eckhart Austria
37  Mikko Matikka & Petra Mursu Finland
37  Zheko Zhekov & Vesela Slavova Bulgaria
40  Roman Chetvergov & Khrystyne Barton USA
41  Marc Marti & Merce Llorca Spain
41  Christian Wormslev & Cecilie Funch-nielsen Denmark
43  Oscar Fernandez & Laia Pascual Spain
43  Iulian Panait & Andreea Bortea Romania
45  Jason Cicard & Carole-anne Richard France
45  Djordje Novakovic & Sonja Ilic Serbia
45  Rene Rak & Aneta Janoviakova Slovakia
48  Deni Banic & Sara Biskic Croatia
49  Andrei Mangra & Luana Lungu Romania

Round 1 (top 58)

50  Balázs Gombkötö & Petra Seregélyi Hungary
50  Dzenan Jahic & Anja Imamovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
52  Thabo L'khoza & Ayanda Mbatha South Africa
53  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Victoria Spataro France
54  Nikola Oto & Melani Grabar Croatia
55  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japan
56  Willem Drogt & Kimberly Kruk Netherlands
56  Raed Mourad & Chloe El Hourani Lebanon
56  Maurice Ronda & Sandra Huysmans Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}