Results from Maximum Tournament - Junior I D Combi den 23 september 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Maximum Tournament
Russia - Moscow den 23 september 2012

Junior I D Combi den 23 september 2012

Final

1  Andrey Metelskiy & Yuliya Arseeva Russia
2  Pavel Shchepletsov & Anastasiya Kazakova Russia
3  Aleksandr Vorontsov & Veronika Soloveva Russia
4  Elisey Martsyshevskiy & Varvara Drujinina Russia
5  Sergey Savinkin & Kseniya Gracheva Russia
6  Artem Babenov & Anastasiya Petrikeeva Russia
7  Anatoliy Zaytsev & Anastasiya Malyarevich Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Ivan Guschin & Aleksandra Chernykh Russia
9  Aleksandr Gvozdikovskij & Aleksandra Zagneteva Russia
10  Timofey Zavidnyy & Aleksandra Bukhmostova Russia
11  Ilya Butkovskij & Diana Kugusheva Russia
11  Danila Voropaev & Anna Korotkova Russia
13  Aleksandr Kislyakov & Liliya Fadeeva Russia
14  Artem Anikin & Yuliya Kolikova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Svyatoslav Arestov & Sofya Khorkina Russia
15  Aleksej Kolesov & Anna Kharicheva Russia
15  Daniil Lesenkov & Vera Rasskazova Russia
18  Anton Kotsenko & Veronika Zhuzhgina Russia
18  Ivan Lebed & Elizaveta Puzikova Russia
20  Artem Zhikharev & Milana Zakharova Russia
21  Anton Morgunov & Elizaveta Vorontsova Russia
22  Vladislav Gritsenko & Polina Kolmychkova Russia
22  Filipp Parfenov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
24  Konstantin Andreev & Mariya Kozlova Russia
25  Feliks Mayorov & Arina Ivanchuk Russia

Round 2 (top 41)

26  Daniil Kochetkov & Anastasiya Bubnova Russia
26  Vyacheslav Nazarov & Sofya Gutorova Russia
26  Maksim Sholotonov & Yaroslava Chashina Russia
26  Kirill Zakharov & Tatyana Eremina Russia
30  German Krapiventsev & Aleksandra Nikiforova Russia
30  Arseniy Svetskiy & Kamila Murvatova Russia
32  Mihail Tsejko & Anna Zabolotskaya Russia
33  Mikhail Chizhov & Darya Nikolaeva Russia
34  Viktor Krasnikov & Tatyana Denisova Russia
34  Denis Samsonov & Yuliya Krauze Russia
34  Sergey Tokmakov & Veronika Tokmakova Russia
37  Artem Pavlinov & Alena Nechaeva Russia
37  Stanislav Tyulenev & Anna Ivanova Russia
39  Daniil Bychkov & Darya Blinova Russia
39  Kirill Savitskiy & Aleksandra Shipilova Russia
41  Evgenij Korchaka & Irina Zaytseva Ukraine

Round 1 (top 62)

42  Arsenij Gordeev & Viktoriya Tyutlyaeva Russia
42  Maksim Kalimulin & Anna Efremova Russia
42  Aleksandr Smirnov & Ekaterina Papunova Russia
45  Pavel Skiba & Anna Vovnenko Russia
45  Ruben Unanyan & Veronika Tsarenkova Russia
47  Andrey Lopatin & Valentina Rudakova Russia
47  Aleksey Oderiy & Mariya Kruglova Russia
47  Dmitriy Rozhkov & Viktoriya Shuravkina Russia
47  Vadim Sosnin & Anastasiya Zharkova Russia
51  Arkadiy Lvovskiy & Gulnara Yakubova Russia
52  Nikita Danshin & Ekaterina Agapkina Russia
53  Dmitriy Brusov & Anastasiya Blaschuk Russia
54  Ilya Vukolkin & Alina Vasalatij Russia
55  Danila Grishanov & Mariya Melihova Russia
55  Aleksandr Karpov & Marina Kovaleva Russia
57  Dmitriy Kozlov & Inna Levchuk Russia
57  Dmitriy Maklakov & Ekaterina Bogatyreva Russia
59  Yaroslav Tretyakov & Sofya Valyaeva Russia
60  Aleksey Malakhov & Aleksandra Khabidulina Russia
61  Kirill Anureev & Evelina Sadyhova Russia
61  Grigoriy Savushkin & Anastasiya Selivanova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}