Results from Minsk Open 2011 - IDSF International Open Standard den 15 januari 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Minsk Open 2011
Byelorussia - Minsk den 15 januari 2011

IDSF International Open Standard den 15 januari 2011

Final

1  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
2  Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
3  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
4  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
5  Andrei Filippov & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
6  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
7  Andrei Motyl & Diana Korotina Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  [19] Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
9  [17] Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
9  [17] Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
11  [15] Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
12  [14] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
13  [10] Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova

Quarter-final

14  [26] Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk Ukraine
14  [26] Ruslan Polovandoshvili & Viktoriya Burnos Byelorussia
16  [25] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
17  [24] Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Estonia
17  [24] Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italy
19  [22] Denis Bulanov & Yuliya Pyrkhova Slovakia
20  [16] Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ukraine
21  [13] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
22  [11] Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
23  [10] Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Ukraine
23  [10] Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
25  [6] Artem Mironchik & Alesya Lisukova Byelorussia

Round 2 (top 36)

26  [39] Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
27  [34] Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
28  [33] Sergey Lazunkov & Anna Radetskaya Byelorussia
29  [29] Nikita Filipov & Veronika Pozdeykina Russia
29  [29] Edgars Kravalis & Laura Valta Latvia
31  [26] Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
32  [24] Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
33  [21] Roman Usmanov & Valeria Rymareva Byelorussia
34  [15] Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
35  [8] Gabriel Opris & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
36  [4] Dmytro Yakimenko & Tetyana Sopit Ukraine

Round 1 (top 54)

37  [25] Mikhail Babenko & Liana Bakhtiarova Russia
37  [25] Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia
39  [18] Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
40  [17] Sergey Arekhovskiy & Alina Buyko Byelorussia
41  [12] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
41  [12] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lithuania
41  [12] Roman Lobarev & Daria Konokhova Byelorussia
44  [10] Mykola Gryban & Kateryna Khudyakova Ukraine
45  [7] Alexey Kucik & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
45  [7] Uladzislau Niafrodau & Daria Hirzhon Byelorussia
47  [5] Nikolay Mileshko & Aleksandra Romanovich Byelorussia
48  [4] Ilya Tikhomirov & Valeriya Lobach Byelorussia
49  [3] Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasiya Prilutskaya Byelorussia
50  [2] Egor Moskalyuk & Evgeniya Sokha Ukraine
51  [1] Andrei Mitinian & Ketevan Onoprich Georgia
51  [1] Evgeniy Yarmoshko & Darya Yarmoshko (aka Tumanova) Byelorussia
53  Vladimir Belovodskyy & Mariya Dyachenko Ukraine
53  Evgeniy Nazarenko & Margarita Shloyda Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}