Results from Nevsky Cup - 2012 - WDSF International Open Latin den 7 oktober 2012
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nevsky Cup - 2012
Russia - St Petersburg den 6 oktober 2012

WDSF International Open Latin den 7 oktober 2012

Final

1  [5] Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
2  [10] Dmitriy Pugachev & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
3  [15] Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
4  [24] Alexander Rebrov & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
5  [24] Nikolay Andruschenko & Megi Bakradze Russia
6  [27] Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [26] Konstantin Todorov & Andra Linte Bulgaria
8  [25] Viktor Burchuladze & Kateryna Kozma Georgia
9  [22] Roman Chetvergov & Alena Estrina Russia
10  [16] Igor Sannikov & Anna Anakina Russia
11  [15] Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
12  [11] Andrey Chumachenko & Alexandra Busheva Russia

Quarter-final

13  [24] Roman Lukyanenko & Alena Lomot Russia
13  [24] Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
15  [23] Pavel Bichurov & Alina Agarkova Russia
16  [22] Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
17  [21] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
18  [20] Roman Shatrov & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
19  [16] Egor Bobkov & Angelina Nechkhaeva Russia
20  [15] Nikolai Solujazikov & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
21  [14] Anton Tokarev & Daria Eremenko Russia
22  [8] Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldova
23  [6] Igor Gorshenev & Anastasiya Zhuravleva Russia
24  [5] Roman Vasilev & Daria Bezrodnova Russia

Round 3 (top 51)

25  [28] Laszlo Kalmar & Sofia Mäki Ontto Finland
26  [27] Henry Puusepp & Karin Lillemaa Estonia
27  [26] Ilya Kharlamov & Yuliya Tarabrina Russia
28  [25] Rafail Feyzikov & Olga Efremova Russia
28  [25] Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
28  [25] Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russia
31  [24] Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ukraine
32  [20] Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ukraine
32  [20] Albert Sabirov & Darya Kontanistova Russia
32  [20] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russia
35  [19] Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
35  [19] Maksim Melikhov & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
35  [19] Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo Russia
38  [15] Sergey Erushov & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
39  [14] Andrey Khramchikhin & Anastasia Kuzmina Russia
39  [14] Artem Syzdykov & Ekaterina Neustroeva Russia
41  [13] Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
42  [11] Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
43  [10] Vladislav Moshanin & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
44  [9] Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Shadrina Russia
44  [9] Nikita Milchenko & Mariya Porokhina Russia
44  [9] Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
44  [9] Vasiliy Tyukhtin & Evgeniya Tokareva Russia
44  [9] Andrey Vankov & Natalia Kniazeva Russia
49  [7] Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russia
49  [7] Anton Koznov & Svetlana Koznova Russia
51  [5] Sergey Korablev & Anastasiya Makeeva Russia

Round 2 (top 80)

52  [34] Armand Fazullin & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
53  [32] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
54  [30] Igor Nikolaev & Ulyana Pustovalova Russia
55  [29] Sergey Grigorev & Arina Lobasheva Russia
56  [27] Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
57  [26] Evgeniy Bobkov & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
57  [26] Yan Maksimenkov & Elena Pyatina Russia
59  [25] Viktor Povolotskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva Russia
60  [24] Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia
60  [24] Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
62  [19] Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
62  [19] Arman Nikoyan & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
64  [16] Vladimir Fedorov & Taliya Bagdashkina Russia
64  [16] Evgen Plyuschenko & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
66  [14] Aleksey Paraschenko & Darya Ermolovich Byelorussia
67  [11] Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
67  [11] Aleksey Dolotov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
69  [10] Evgeniy Salnyy & Dinara Kremcheeva Russia
70  [9] Andrey Reshetnikov & Anna Kalimulina Russia
71  [8] Anton Rodichkin & Tatyana Nikolaeva Russia
71  [8] Dmitriy Sedunov & Diana Kuznetsova Russia
73  [7] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
73  [7] Daniil Vasilev & Irina Tremasova Russia
73  [7] Vladislav Zotov & Elena Korobova Russia
76  [6] Ivan Nikitin & Polina Baurina Russia
76  [6] Ivan Volkov & Anastasia Egorova Russia
78  [5] Aleksandr Gertsen & Ekaterina Tsatsurina Russia
78  [5] Denis Trubin & Maria Nikitina Russia
80  [3] Aleksey Kondyukov & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 124)

81  [26] Dmitriy Martynyuk & Elena Nikitina Russia
81  [26] Vladimir Tochmin & Alina Vasileva Russia
83  [25] Dmitriy Kokarev & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russia
84  [23] Nikita Starikov & Ekaterina Bondarenko Russia
85  [20] andrey potapov & Anna Steblyanko Russia
86  [19] Vitaliy Egorov & Darya Senkova Russia
86  [19] Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
88  [18] Artem Denisov & Evgeniya Chekurina Russia
88  [18] Alexandr Petropavlovsky & Margarita Semkina Russia
90  [17] Vitaliy Filippov & Elizaveta Pavlova Russia
90  [17] Sergey Pischalnikov & Mayya Vorobeva Russia
92  [16] Andrey Gorbachev & Alina Plekhanova Russia
92  [16] Pavel Smirnov & Polina Samuylova Russia
94  [14] Sergey Andreev & Olga Galinina Russia
95  [13] Dmitriy Butylkin & Anna Lakhtanova Russia
95  [13] Andrey Doremidov & Aleksandra Kotova Russia
95  [13] Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
98  [11] Vyacheslav Lebed & Nadezhda Lebedeva Russia
98  [11] Ilya Sergeev & Svetlana Krivosheeva Russia
100  [9] Kirill Kraav & Marina Shadricheva Russia
100  [9] Ilya Kurynov & Elizaveta Shatalova Russia
102  [7] Denis Shevchenko & Anna Kvashninova Russia
103  [6] Aleksandr Gasparyan & Kristina Poryvaeva Russia
103  [6] Semen Kolchin & Diana Agapova Russia
105  [5] Andrey Chuprov & Aleksandra Appolonova Russia
105  [5] Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
107  [4] Dmitri Antonov & Anna Penkova Russia
107  [4] Vyacheslav Frolov & Anna Kerova Russia
107  [4] Valeriy Melkomukov & Ekaterina Vorobeva Russia
107  [4] German Mirasov & Mariya Ivanova Russia
107  [4] German Timojev & Tamara Apsalikova Russia
112  [3] Maksim Chernov & Yanina Filatova Russia
112  [3] Vsevolod Frolenko & Ekaterina Bakunovich Russia
112  [3] Aleksey Maleykov & Yuliya Skvirskaya Russia
115  [1] Nikolay Batulin & Nataliya Varlamova Russia
115  [1] Artem Borovkov & Karina Vasiltsova Russia
115  [1] Artem Efirkin & Kristina Belyanushkina Russia
115  [1] Igor Shaposhnikov & Svetlana Kibitkina Russia
119  Konstantin Andreev & Viktoriya Vershinina Russia
119  Andrey Bogdanov & Anfisa Odintsova Russia
119  Andrey Gnedash & Vlada Gonieva Russia
119  Nikita Kudryavtsev & Ekaterina Zavilovich Russia
119  Roman Rybalko & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
119  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}