Results from New Year Kaleidoscope 2008 - Russian Latin Ranking den 19 januari 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

New Year Kaleidoscope 2008
Russia - Ryazan den 19 januari 2008

Russian Latin Ranking den 19 januari 2008

Final

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
2  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
3  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elizaveta Divak Russia
4  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
5  Stanislav Nikolaev & Kristina Kozlova Russia
6  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
7  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russia
9  Andrei Kiselev & Alena Bozhanova Russia
10  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Russia
11  Andrei Prosvirnin & Yulia Rogozina Russia
12  Anton Semenov & Evgenia Kayukova Russia
13  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova Russia
14  Mikhail Kolomiets & Anna Gudyno Russia
14  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
16  Filipp Brykov & Olga Tarassova Russia

Quarter-final

17  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russia
18  Aleksei Karaulov & Daria Genzeleva Russia
18  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
20  Ruslan Ramazanov & Natalia Adam Russia
21  Ruslan Aydaev & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
21  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Maria Matveeva Russia
23  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
24  Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmaddoulina USA
25  Aleksandr Shmonin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
26  Aleksander Sokolov & Elena Poushnya Russia
27  Ivan Anichkhin & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
28  Egor Schiriy & Alisa Sadovnikova Russia
29  Alexey Zvontsov & Nataliya Borzova Russia
30  Anton Teplykh & Irina Samoylova Russia
31  Denis Goncharov & Ksenia Putko Russia

Round 3 (top 56)

32  Dmitriy Salov & Yuliya Zubova Russia
32  Sergey Savitskiy & Irina Pechenova Russia
32  Aleksei Sizintsev & Irina Petrova Russia
35  Aleksey Marov & Kseniya Vazhenina Russia
35  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Russia
37  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
37  Oleg Vdovin & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
39  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
39  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
41  Mikhail Borgolyshkinskiy & Ekaterina Blokhina Russia
42  Alexander Mordvintsev & Anna Buglova Russia
42  Ilia Savinov & Ekaterina Pilishkina Russia
44  Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Karina Galustyan Russia
44  Nikolay Vilkov & Anna Rychagova Russia
46  Albert Khadagatl & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
46  Peter Kiselov & Natalya Arabadzhieva Russia
46  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Balaeva Russia
49  Nikita Volkov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
50  Aleksey Boychenko & Elena Klepikova Russia
50  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russia
50  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
53  Anton Cherushev & Kseniya Kazarina Russia
54  Viktor Yushin & Vera Sokolova Russia
55  Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
56  Mikhail Molchanov & Kseniya Yuzva Russia

Round 2 (top 106)

57  Anton Aldaev & Vera Lenkova Russia
57  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
59  Dmitri Kitaev & Lyubov Mushtuk Russia
59  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Russia
61  Igor Gorokhov & Angelina Sergeeva Russia
62  Sergey Kovalenko & Mariya Soloveva Russia
63  Vyacheslav Benko & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
63  Dimitri Lomakin & Karina Imaeva Russia
63  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
66  Andrei Akatov & Lyubov Ignateva Russia
66  Denis Kuzenkov & Anastazja Matrosova Russia
66  Oleg Murzov & Olga Baykina Russia
66  Konstantin Pribludin & Margarita Mashak Russia
66  Eldar Zeinalogli & Tamara Prochnova Russia
66  Mikhail Zhebelev & Maria Levina Russia
72  Evgeniy Chigirev & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
72  Vitaliy Didenko & Darya Shelestova Russia
72  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
72  Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
72  Aleksey Shamin & Alina Glazkova Russia
77  Denis Mischeryakov & Kristina Mityaeva Russia
77  Ilia Tokarev & Ekaterina Orlova Russia
77  Timur Yusupov & Ekaterina Nenakhova Russia
80  Sergey Kumskov & Olga Salyakaeva Russia
80  Artem Merkulov & Daria Khrisanfova Russia
80  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Nina Solovieva Russia
83  Rodion Baryshev & Anastasia Antelava Russia
83  Dmitri Karabanov & Daria Emelianova Russia
83  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Kseniya Miusova Russia
83  Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
83  Roman Muzychka & Elena Jevseeva Russia
83  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
83  Vladimir Vyatkin & Ekaterina Malakhova Russia
90  Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Russia
90  Dmitriy Tokarev & Raisa Monulenko Russia
92  Pavel Borozdov & Sofya Borisenko Russia
92  Aleksandr Nikushin & Natalya Velikaya Russia
92  Denis Popov & Irina Chernova Russia
92  Alexey Rubtsov & Elena Litvinenko Russia
96  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
96  Denis Denisov & Vitalia Sentchenkova Russia
96  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
99  Nikita Novikov & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
99  Ilya Pravdivtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia
99  Nikolay Sizintsev & Mariya Akhapkina Russia
99  Pavel Smolin & Anna Galysheva Russia
103  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
104  Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Russia
105  Aleksandr Kuvshinov & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
105  Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia

Round 1 (top 208)

107  Pavel Goniukov & Ekaterina Shepeleva Russia
107  Artem Gorelov & Anastasiya Volchkova Russia
109  Yan Diordiev & Darya Shelyganova Russia
109  Albert Sabirov & Margarita Belova Russia
111  Andrey Anurov & Ulyana Maslovskaya Russia
111  Dmitriy Golovanov & Darya Fomina Russia
111  Anton Startsev & Mariya Sadovnichenko Russia
114  Egor Bobrov & Yuliya Leonteva Russia
114  Aleksandr Chirkov & Elena Belousova Russia
114  Stanislav Galper & Elena Minchenko Russia
114  Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Ksenia Miroshnichenko Russia
114  Mihail Pustokhin & Diana Khayrulina Russia
114  Vadim Sukharev & Maria Plekhanova Russia
120  Andrey Arkhipkin & Natalya Ablogina Russia
120  Vladimir Berulava & Irina Gordeeva Russia
120  Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Russia
120  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
120  Pavel Silantev & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
120  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
120  Artiom Sorokin & Natalia Poliakova Russia
120  Andrey Stadnichenko & Svetlana Bakina Russia
128  Ruslan Akolupin & Anna Akimushkina Russia
128  Evgeniy Davidenko & Natalya Tkacheva Russia
128  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
128  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
128  Pavel Tokmeninov & Alina Kanaeva Russia
128  Edward Zarudnev & Elena Livadina Russia
134  Aleksey Gavrilov & Tatyana Sklokina Russia
134  Andrey Kravchenko & Viktoriya Starodubtseva Russia
134  Aleksandr Tarasov & Anastasiya Lemeshkina Russia
137  Mikhail Artemev & Ekaterina Kaplun Russia
137  Aleksandr Kuternin & Irina Bolshakova Russia
137  Pavel Shishov & Anastasiya Yaremenko Russia
137  Roman Vasilev & Anna Barsukova Russia
141  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia
141  Aleksiei Fateev & Anna Krymskaya Russia
141  Aleksandr Frolov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
141  Nikita Koltsov & Kristina Shishkina Russia
145  Aleksey Borkovskiy & Aleksandra Bokova Russia
145  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
145  Maksim Istomin & Yuliya Posysoeva Russia
145  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Iulia Shaposhnikova Russia
145  Kirill Zhuzhnev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
150  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Russia
150  Evgeni Likhachev & Yuliya Kovalskaya Russia
150  Dmitriy Tsaplev & Elena Molchanova Russia
150  Aleksandr Zenkov & Anna Azarkhina Russia
154  Andrei Davydov & Maria Voskresenskaya Russia
154  Roman Denisenko & Mariya Kolmakova Russia
154  Albert Kurtvapov & Tatyana Zinoveva Russia
154  Andrey Noskov & Kseniya Babenkova Russia
154  Aleksei Rybkin & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
154  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina Russia
154  Anton Yunitskiy & Olga Akopova Russia
161  Kirill Alyukhin & Darya Kontanistova Russia
161  Zakhar Khodakov & Ekaterina Grebenkova Russia
161  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
161  Vilen Mangibaev & Regina Karimova Kazakhstan
165  Sviatoslav Dolgopiatov & Alexandra Lyulikova Russia
165  Vladislav Golovnya & Olga Samotaeva Russia
165  Ivan Korotkov & Natalia Poddubnaja Russia
165  Aleksey Plotnikov & Yuliya Gubaydullina Russia
165  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
165  Konstantin Zhugan & Anastasiya Starovoytova Russia
165  Sergey Zveryev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
172  Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Russia
173  Denis Bragin & Ekaterina Luneva Russia
173  Mikhail Britanov & Anastasiya Pletneva Russia
173  Vladislav Gnusov & Ksenia Petuhova Russia
173  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Yelena Ryabova Russia
177  Vadim Pavlenko & Irina Rogozina Russia
177  Evgeniy Taranov & Anastasiya Kucheryavykh Russia
179  Vadim Golovchanov & Viktoriya Pronyaeva Russia
179  Anton Pakhomchik & Natalya Goncharuk Russia
179  Anton Predeykin & Anna Kuscheva Russia
179  Arman Saakyan & Olga Shchedrova Russia
179  Artem Smirnov & Evgeniya Shavshukova Russia
179  Andrey Verlup & Viktoria Brusenskaja Russia
179  Vadim Volkov & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
186  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
186  Alexandre Maletski & Aleksandra Volkova Russia
186  Denis Martynov & Natalya Zaburchik Russia
186  Ivan Ponomarev & Kseniya Popova Russia
186  Kirill Smotrakov & Lyubov Mironova Russia
191  Dmitriy Balan & Tatiana Smurygina Russia
191  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Russia
191  Artur Maretskiy & Yuliya Mingazova Russia
191  Aleksandr Shimin & Ekaterina Logina Russia
191  Sergey Sokhnenko & Evgeniya Makarova Russia
196  Nikolay Govorov & Irina Zeps Russia
196  Dmitriy Novikov & Alena Vitsan Russia
196  Pavel Perederiy & Kristina Opilat Russia
199  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
200  Dmitriy Ageev & Nadezhda Chvileva Russia
200  Vladimir Belokobylsky & Olesia Rogach Russia
200  Ilya Firulev & Inna Kolpakova Russia
200  Maksim Ivochkin & Mariya Sklyar Russia
200  Evgeniy Kunaev & Anastasiya Sokovykh Russia
200  Vitaliy Rodin & Anastasiya Dylevskaya Russia
206  Aleksandr Shirenin & Emmiliya Novikova Russia
206  Serguei Vylivnoi & Alena Yakimenko Russia
208  Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}