Results from Polish Open 2008 - Junior II Latin den 7 juni 2008
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Open 2008
Poland - Olsztyn den 6 juni 2008

Junior II Latin den 7 juni 2008

Final

1  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
2  Jakub Lipowski & Kamila Duranska Poland
3  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
4  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Yurovskaya Russia
5  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Kristina Kudelko Byelorussia
6  Konstantin Andreev & Arina Borisova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Edvins Astahovs & Anastasija Volozaninova Latvia
7  Artem Sazin & Olena Pencheva Ukraine
9  Andrey Akhmetshin & Anastasiya Grigorenko Byelorussia
10  Adrian Kopczynski & Sara Michaliszyn Poland
11  Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
12  Ilya Strijonok & Antonina Matvienko Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  Maciek Dabrowski & Aleksandra Goralczuk Poland
14  Michal Le & Izabela Skierska Poland
14  Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
16  Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia
17  Marek Karowiec & Ania Karowiec Poland
17  Pawel Urbanski & Karolina Szostek Poland
19  Ivan Kazakevich & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
20  Pawel Karabin & Adrianna Rogowska Poland
21  Jokubas Laukaitis & Patrisia Belousova Lithuania
22  Julius Bandikas & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
23  Aleksei Sharamed & Kristina Potapchik Byelorussia
24  Andrzej Kamienski & Aleksandra Bucka Poland
25  Kamil Amerek & Aleksandra Walczak Poland

Round 1 (top 45)

26  Gerard Tomczynski & Monika Chojnacka Poland
27  Silvestras Koroliovas & Evelina Butkaite Lithuania
27  Jakub Perzanowski & Karolina Chrzanowska Poland
29  Bartosz Bojanczyk & Sandra Krzyzanowska Poland
31  Maciej Mikrzak & Sylwia Le Poland
31  Lukasz Skwierz & Kamila Szpakowska Poland
31  Mateusz Widemajer & Renata Sawicka Poland
34  Dominik Kotala & Anna Kotala Poland
35  Michal Gumkowski & Maria Zakrzewska Poland
36  Jakub Radomski & Martyna Lapaj Poland
36  Aidas Reigis & Kamile Sukeviciute Lithuania
38  Filip Kopczynski & Emilia Schulen Poland
39  Mateusz Laski & Kamila Serafin Poland
39  Maciej Winiarek & Izabella Antonowska Poland
41  Michal Charchut & Izabela Adamiec Poland
42  Krzysztof Stalbowski & Hanna Modzelewska Poland
43  Mateusz Smaruj & Agata Kryszczak Poland
43  Bartlomiej Wiszowaty & Aleksandra Kucharska Poland
45  Lukasz Wiszowaty & Beata Wyrebek Poland
46  Krystian Lema & Iga Koch Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}