Results from Rhythm 2013 - Junior I Open Latin den 23 november 2013
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm 2013
Russia - Moscow den 23 november 2013

Junior I Open Latin den 23 november 2013

Final

1  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Russia
2  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
3  Nikita Shevchenko & Sofya Grechkina Russia
4  Sergey Prokhorenko & Sofya Prudnikova Russia
5  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
6  Egor Beketov & Yaroslava Iskrina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Viktor Isakov & Viktoriya Sidorkina Russia
8  Igor Gorlov & Darya Kudryashova Russia
8  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Russia
10  Maksim Lozitskiy & Mariya Plyaskina Russia
11  Umar Dzhumaev & Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya Russia
12  Dmitriy Nikulchev & Valeriya Kosteeva Russia
13  Daniel Artemev & Anastasiya Mudrevskaya Russia

Quarter-final

14  Nikita Laba & Anastasiya Grishakova Russia
14  Kirill Nikolaev & Marina Makarenko Russia
16  Anatoliy Petrov & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
17  Timofey Kalyakin & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
18  Artem Krasnokutskiy & Marina Grigoreva Russia
19  Maksim Puchkov & Mariya Krivtsova Russia
20  Nikolay Streltsov & Anastasiya Verina Russia
21  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Kristina Sedunova Russia
22  Egor Mikhaylov & Alina Platonova Russia
23  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
23  Aleksandr Egorov & Alena Potekhina Russia
25  Artem Firsov & Aleksandra Averyanova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Igor Chernyshov & Diana Golushkova Russia
27  Ilya Goncharenko & Elizaveta Kharinova Russia
28  Vyacheslav Slizen & Sofya Melikyan Russia
29  Daniil Filippenkov & Darya Shvets Russia
30  Danil Khalilov & Elizaveta Yakunina Russia
31  Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
32  Ilya Grishanov & Anastasiya Nikonova Russia
32  Artemiy Markin & Polina Biryukova Russia
34  Vladislav Denisov & Alina Yakovleva Russia
35  Raul Isgandarov & Roksana Atalan Russia
36  Aleksey Abakumov & Nataliya Drozdova Russia
37  Maxim Lachin & Anastasiya Borovikova Russia
38  Vladimir Pozdnyakov & Elizaveta Efimova Russia
39  Egor Sinelnikov & Sofiya Glyanenko Russia
39  Sevastyan Smyshnikov & Sofya Bautina Russia
41  Daniil Lenkov & Alena Kirillova Russia
42  Daniil Razvozov & Anna Lagutkina Russia
43  Daniil Morhov & Eva Burenina Russia
44  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russia
44  Konstantin Startsev & Anastasiya Savina Russia
46  Nikita Sobol & Ekaterina Penezeva Russia
46  Andrey Soshnev & Anastasiya Ptashinskaya Russia
48  Yakov Sein & Anastasiya Zherdeva Russia

Round 1 (top 70)

49  Stanislav Danilenko & Kseniya Agafonova Russia
49  Daniil Golyshev & Diana Mokhammadpur Russia
49  Stepan Ilichev & Anna Kokanova Russia
52  Vyacheslav Shaymardanov & Darya Kalinina Russia
53  Andrey Basistyy & Mariya Lobanova Russia
53  Yaroslav Kondratev & Vlada Lyan Russia
53  Kirill Shkrykin & Aleksandra Chuchupal Russia
53  Aleksandr Svetlanov & Olga Genkina Russia
57  Nikita Gubarev & Kseniya Salata Russia
57  Vladislav Tolmachev & Darya Zotik Ukraine
59  Kirill Baturin & Evgeniya Gromova Poland
59  Aleksej Prokofev & Ekaterina Saltykova Russia
61  Ivan Kabanov & Yuliya Lapushkina Russia
61  Daniil Sobolev & Yuliya Spasova Russia
61  Aleksey Stepanov & Anastasiya Kuleshina Russia
64  Dmitriy Solovev & Aleksandra Denisova Russia
65  Aleksej Suhinin & Elizaveta Shukan Russia
66  Nikita Matyukhin & Mariya Kuzmina Russia
67  Evgenij Krasnov & Kristina Bozhuhina Russia
68  Daniil Bokov & Sabrina Mollaeva Russia
69  Evgeniy Martsokha & Elizaveta Yuschenko Russia
70  Semen Ivanov & Ekaterina Degtyareva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}