Results from Rimini Open - IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) den 12 mars 2005
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rimini Open
Italy - Rimini den 12 mars 2005

IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) den 12 mars 2005

Final

1  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italy
2  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lithuania
3  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Germany
4  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italy
5  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
6  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italy
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
9  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovenia
10  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovenia
10  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton England
12  Domenico Cannizzaro & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Italy

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italy
13  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Germany
15  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Austria
16  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Latvia
17  Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italy
18  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italy
19  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germany
20  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Hungary
21  Andrei Mosejcuk & Susanne Miscenko Germany
22  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italy
23  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
24  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Stas Khmel & Egle Sakalauskaite Lithuania
26  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaijan
26  Rosario Guerra & Grazia Benincasa Italy
28  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) Czech Republic
29  Angelo Madonia & Michela Bove Italy
30  Aleksandr Sergeev & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
31  Masayuki Ishihara & Megumi Saito Japan
32  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
32  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italy
32  Daniele Ginnetti & Francesca Mariani Italy
35  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italy
36  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
37  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russia
37  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italy
37  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Germany
40  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finland
40  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italy
40  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson England
43  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
44  Angelo D'alonzo & Cristiana Cinosi Italy
45  Giuseppe Albanese & Roberta Luciano Italy
46  Francesco Calco & Silvia Stile Italy
46  Giovanni Gentile & Biagina Calignano Italy
46  Matti Kantola & Tea Kantola (aka Liikanen) Finland
49  Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finland
49  Andrea Stella & Michela Cusato Italy

Round 2 (top 80)

51  Francesco Tinelli & Sandy Lezza Italy
52  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italy
53  Andraz Snoj & Tatiana Popova Slovenia
54  Vladimir Kondratyuk & Maria Bakuta Germany
55  Teodosio Elia & Roberta Russo Italy
55  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italy
57  Luca Di Giacomantonio & Valentina Alviani Italy
58  Marco Congedo & Antonella Suglia Italy
58  Luigi Trovarelli & Lina Mambella Italy
60  Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italy
61  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hungary
61  Agostino Urbaniello & Manuela Amore Italy
63  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italy
63  Samuele Pacchini & Giada Caraballese Italy
65  Marco Agrimi & Gabriella Tafuro Italy
65  Fabio Coppola & Annabella Lamberti Italy
67  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hungary
68  Tapani Savikurki & Taina Savikurki Finland
69  Pasquale De Rosa & Alessia Gloria Italy
69  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
69  Alessandro Olivato & Patricia Alessandrini Italy
72  Romeo Carbone & Cecilia Carbone Italy
72  Vadim Gazda & Jasmina Arko Slovenia
74  Domenico Nava & Valentina Rizzo Italy
74  Pierluigi Pica & Valentina Palcani Italy
74  Giuliano Serafini & Raffaella Serafini Italy
77  Mirco Lucadei & Maria Vittoria Santarelli Italy
77  Domenico Marcheggiani & Pamela Remigio Italy
77  Dario Rossello & Grazia Caruso Italy
80  Mirko Francesconi & Milena Cervelli Italy

Round 1 (top 112)

82  Andrea Bencivenga & Daniela Rossetti Italy
82  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italy
84  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italy
85  Tiziano Cericola & Simona Carafa Italy
85  Alessandro D'amora & Sara Magli Italy
87  Fabio Beozzi & Serena Prospero Italy
87  Salvatore Calio & Agata Maiorana Italy
87  Guerino Fraina & Irene Calo Italy
87  Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finland
87  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italy
92  Alessandro Brescianini & Annalisa Cominetti Italy
93  Christian Gallo & Rosa Santorelli Italy
93  Giuseppe Lo Turco & Valentina Abate Italy
93  Daniele Zanini & Barbara Zanini Italy
96  Mattia Facioni & Michela Facioni Italy
97  Andrea Primavera & Serena Trovalleri Italy
97  Massimiliano Rocchi & Sara Medaglini Italy
99  Fabio Foti & Veronica Massaro Italy
100  Denis Orsenigo & Lidia Crotti Italy
100  Libero Paglione & Lucia Iacovangelo Italy
102  Enrico Bassanelo & Federica Biolcati Italy
103  Fabio Maruzzi & Michela Barchiesi Italy
104  Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna Auletta Italy
104  Michael Di Liberto & Denise Di Liberto Italy
104  Mario Pedercini & Elena Cadei Italy
107  Andrea Robustella & Ilaria Tripicchio Italy
108  Alessandro Agolini & Manuela Bove Italy
108  Francesco Alberti & Pamela Gullo Italy
108  Damiano Canali & Martina Natali Italy
111  Antonio Arena & Elga Farnesi Italy
111  Mario Calzetta & Dafne Cucchiaro Italy
111  Paolo Fanti & Marta Salis Italy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}