Results from Ritm 2005 - Amateur Standard den 26 november 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ritm 2005
Russia - Moscow den 26 november 2005

Amateur Standard den 26 november 2005

Final

1  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
3  Andrei Filippov & Maria Strelnikova Russia
4  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
5  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
6  Evgeni Grigorov & Olga Bakushina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
8  Denis Molkov & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
9  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
9  Valeri Zakharov & Yelena Voronova Russia
11  Rustam Shayahmetov & Alina Kunafina Russia
12  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Inga Andreychenko Russia
14  Ivan Tarkhanov & Yulia Voronova Russia
15  Dmitri Bulanov & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
16  Ivan Krylov & Yuliya Sidelnikova Russia
16  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova Russia
18  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
19  Denis Donskoy & Natalia Smirnova Russia
19  Dmitriy Karpenko & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russia
21  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova Russia
21  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
23  Yaroslav Sekistov & Vera Sekistova Russia
24  Aleksander Kuznetsov & Olesia Kargina Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Sergey Parakhin & Elena Vlasova Russia
26  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova Russia
26  Yaroslav Sysoev & Olga Morozova Russia
28  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
28  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Ekaterina Kramarenko Russia
30  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
31  Anton Silantev & Tatyana Larina Russia
32  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
32  Aleksei Yazykov & Olga Danilova Russia
34  Ivan Kruk & Olga Kim Russia
34  Mikhail Volkov & Arina Zemtsova Russia
36  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Galina Abramova Russia
37  Maxim Zakharov & Olga Priamilova Russia
38  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
39  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Maria Peregudova Russia
40  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
41  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian Russia
42  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Russia
43  Grigoriy Kolibas & Evgenia Veprintseva Russia
44  Ilya Chernyakov & Polina Fomina Russia
45  Denis Davydov & Daria Orlova Russia
45  Aleksey Sergeev & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
47  Alexei Seredin & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
48  Leonid Tarasov & Yuliya Safonova Russia

Round 1 (top 74)

49  Roman Rudenko & Kseniya Pozhilenkova Russia
50  Igor Arkatov & Natalia Kargina Russia
51  Andrey Glushkov & Marina Orlova Russia
52  Timur Guseinov & Marina Smolina Russia
52  Andrei Popov & Ksenia Kiykova Russia
52  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko Russia
52  Juri Stefanskiy & Yulia Koreneva Russia
56  Aleksey Chadin & Tatyana Khmelevskaya Russia
57  Mikhail Skripalenko & Elena Filippova Russia
57  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russia
59  Sergey Kozlov & Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
60  Anton Prikazchikov & Maria Prikazchikova Russia
61  Denis Kulagin & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
62  Sergey Morozov & Mariya Ryumina Russia
62  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
64  Igor Markin & Elena Kurtseva Russia
65  Anton Belov & Irina Zaitseva Russia
66  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova Russia
67  Ivan Uskov & Mariya Yunkova Russia
68  Anton Berliner & Mariya Shaytorova Russia
69  Andrey Polyakov & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
70  Timofey Larichev & Ekaterina Pavlova Russia
71  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Russia
71  Roman Novikov & Evgeniya Sidorenko Russia
73  Eduard Sagitov & Ekaterina Sagitova Russia
74  Andrei Stanislavsky & Anna Shatalova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}