Results from "Russian Club" Cup 2011 - Youth Latin den 12 februari 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Russian Club" Cup 2011
Russia - Moscow den 12 februari 2011

Youth Latin den 12 februari 2011

Final

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Russia
2  Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
3  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
4  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
5  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
6  Dmitriy Bunin & Magdalena Baranowska Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [21] Ivan Sizintsev & Kristina Beregova Russia
8  [20] Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
9  [19] Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
10  [15] Aleksey Shevtsov & Darya Makarova Russia
11  [6] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
12  [5] Petr Pasha & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [25] Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
13  [25] Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
13  [25] Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
16  [23] Dmytro Palchonkov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
17  [22] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
17  [22] Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Russia
19  [21] Aleksey Dolgushin & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
19  [21] Aleksandr Mikhalkov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
19  [21] Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
22  [18] Nikita Klyuchko & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
22  [18] Maksim Melikhov & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
24  [13] Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

25  [23] Denis Golikov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
25  [23] Denis Mironov & Elena Malyanova Russia
25  [23] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
28  [22] Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russia
28  [22] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia
28  [22] Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
31  [21] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
31  [21] Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
33  [19] Roman Rybalko & Yana Mazaeva Russia
34  [18] Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
34  [18] Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
36  [17] Aleksej Romanchuk & Mariya Savushkina Russia
37  [16] Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
37  [16] Valeriy Monakhov & Yana Kardashenko Russia
39  [15] Konstantin Khilyuk & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
39  [15] Aleksandr Reva & Darya Savanova Russia
41  [14] Aleksandr Pevnitskiy & Kseniya Gogichasvili Russia
42  [12] Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
42  [12] Roman Tormashev & Anastasiya Ostasheva Russia
44  [10] Kirill Kuznetsov & Polina Pronina Russia
44  [10] Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
46  [8] Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
47  [7] Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
48  [6] Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Russia
49  [4] Nikolay Alekseev & Valeria Zakharova Russia

Round 2 (top 97)

50  [25] Roman Shvets & Polina Ledrova Russia
50  [25] Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
52  [24] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
53  [23] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
53  [23] Dmitriy Staev & Ekaterina Rymar Russia
55  [22] Aleksey Beshanov & Darya Dozorova Russia
55  [22] Pavel Surkov & Zinaida Khafizova Russia
57  [21] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
57  [21] Stanislav Kravchenko & Marina Fritsler Russia
57  [21] Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
57  [21] Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
57  [21] Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
62  [19] Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Darya Zobova Russia
62  [19] Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
62  [19] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
62  [19] Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
66  [18] Filipp Elizarov & Alena Rodina Russia
67  [16] Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
67  [16] Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
69  [15] Dmitriy Aronov & Olga Zakhlenyuk Byelorussia
69  [15] Oleg Kuznetsov & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
71  [14] Vladislav Artyushkov & Anastasiya Adamovich Russia
71  [14] Aleksandr Gertsen & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
71  [14] Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
74  [12] Stanislav Pavlov & Anna Antonyuk Russia
75  [11] Vladislav Ermolov & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
75  [11] Daniil Kuznetsov & Alena Lunichkina Russia
75  [11] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
75  [11] Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
75  [11] Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
75  [11] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
81  [10] Ilya Batov & Anna Shafranova Russia
81  [10] Maksim Baysara & Viktoriya Sokolova Russia
81  [10] Rafail Feyzikov & Margarita Staroletova Russia
81  [10] Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
81  [10] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
86  [9] Artur Saraev & Elizaveta Derevtsova Russia
86  [9] Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
88  [8] Filipp Grishin & Valeriya Sirotenko Russia
88  [8] Pavel Kopaev & Kseniya Baskova Russia
90  [7] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
90  [7] Dmitriy Myagkov & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
90  [7] Arman Nikoyan & Alina Ananchenko Russia
93  [6] Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
93  [6] Konstantin Vasilenko & Valeriya Litvinova Russia
95  [5] Aleksandr Merkulov & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
96  [4] Artem Scherbukha & Maria Ananeva Russia
97  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia

Round 1 (top 177)

98  [25] Nikita Grigorevskij & Anastasiya Baykaeva Russia
98  [25] Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
98  [25] Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
98  [25] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
98  [25] Egor Maslov & Olga Balueva Russia
98  [25] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
98  [25] Evgeni Smirnov & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
105  [24] Dmitriy Blinov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
105  [24] Denis Ivanov & Elvira Azisova Russia
105  [24] Ivan Mitichkin & Polina Dodonova Russia
108  [23] Artem Ivanov & Elina Semka Russia
109  [22] Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
109  [22] Stanislav Gusar & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
109  [22] Aleksey Laptev & Alena Krokhina Russia
109  [22] Ivan Legkodimov & Elena Ivashkina Russia
109  [22] Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
109  [22] Andrey Turenok & Kseniya Tolokolnikova Russia
115  [21] Nikita Lobach & Alena Yagodovskaya Russia
115  [21] Kirill Muromtsev & Arina Sadykova Russia
117  [20] Roman Fatakh & Ekaterina Chernyshova Russia
117  [20] Andrey Matev & Viktoriya Budnikova Russia
117  [20] Aleksey Zakharin & Elena Krivosheeva Russia
120  [19] Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
120  [19] Andrey Kosov & Mariya Romanova Russia
120  [19] Vitaliy Safronov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
120  [19] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
120  [19] Nikita Tomarev & Marina Borzenkova Russia
125  [18] Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Polina Nagikh Russia
125  [18] Iskander Maksyutov & Elvira Kutusheva Russia
125  [18] Roman Mikin & Polina Perova Russia
125  [18] Denis Sukhodoev & Alina Saveleva Russia
129  [17] Artur Guryanov & Alina Gordevich Russia
129  [17] Stanislav Pastushok & Elena Cherkasova Russia
129  [17] Nikita Starikov & Maria Tarasova Russia
132  [16] Aleksandr Alayskiy & Ekaterina Kuznitsina Russia
132  [16] Artem Alekseev & Anastasiya Maneva Russia
134  [15] Petr Kulikov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
134  [15] Aleksey Potapov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
136  [14] Mikhail Gorelikov & Ekaterina Novosiltseva Russia
136  [14] Dmitriy Koshechkin & Yuliya Sakhonchik Russia
136  [14] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
139  [13] Marsel Avtulev & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
139  [13] Dmitriy Bychenkov & Varvara Gorodnichaya Russia
141  [12] Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
141  [12] Boris Filippov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
141  [12] Vladislav Strebkov & Alena Leonova Russia
144  [11] Nikolay Gutenev & Ekaterina Guteneva Russia
145  [10] Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
145  [10] Sergey Ekilik & Liudmila Karpenko Russia
145  [10] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
145  [10] Aleksey Odintsov & Anfisa Odintsova Russia
149  [9] Anatoly Bogatov & Valeriya Korovina Russia
149  [9] Andrey Chulanov & Alina Saratova Russia
149  [9] Andrey Pavlov & Elizaveta Demyanova Russia
149  [9] Dmitriy Strokov & Tatyana Simonova Russia
149  [9] Daniil Vasiliev & Ekaterina Shmeleva Russia
154  [8] Denis Balakhontsev & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
154  [8] Aleksandr Kandybin & Yuliya Bocharova Russia
154  [8] Oleg Krasin & Aleksandra Skripnikova Russia
154  [8] German Lobkov & Elena Tsarkova Russia
154  [8] Nikita Makarov & Sofya Lozovets Russia
154  [8] Viktor Shkitov & Aleksandra Semchenko Russia
154  [8] Mikhail Smagin & Tatyana Shardina Russia
161  [7] Oleg Korepov & Ekaterina Pogrebniak Russia
161  [7] Andrey Scherbak & Kseniya Khoroshilova Russia
163  [6] Ilya Pastukhov & Olesya Malysheva Russia
163  [6] Dmitriy Perepelkin & Anastasiya Borovkova Russia
163  [6] Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
166  [5] Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
167  [4] Rustem Abzalov & Izabella Gayfutdinova Russia
167  [4] Semen Kolchin & Vera Shestakova Russia
167  [4] Ivan Korkovidov & Alina Gareeva Russia
167  [4] Boris Krivosheev & Anastasiya Tivari Russia
167  [4] Bogdan Temnokhudov & Alena Kashtanova Russia
172  [3] Yaroslav Borisov & Kseniya Gluschenko Russia
172  [3] Maxim Gaodu & Anna Ivanchikova Russia
172  [3] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
172  [3] Vladislav Zvyagin & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
176  [2] Dmitriy Borisov & Anastasiya Bogdanova Russia
177  Ignatiy Demidov & Liliya Khayrutdinova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}