Results from Russian Open 2009 - Junior I Standard den 22 oktober 2009
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow den 20 oktober 2009

Junior I Standard den 22 oktober 2009

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
3  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
4  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
5  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
6  Leonid Tishkin & Darya Zheleztsova Russia
7  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
8  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
10  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
11  Aleksey Usanov & Yana Petukhova Russia
12  Sergey Gribov & Valeriya Tolmacheva Russia
13  Georgiy Mokhov & Yana Zaytseva Russia

Quarter-final

14  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
15  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
16  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Russia
17  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
18  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
18  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
20  Nikita Pavlov & Veronika Dichka Russia
21  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
22  Ilya Egorov & Veronika Petrova Russia
23  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
24  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
25  Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Russia

Round 4 (top 49)

26  Ivan Efimov & Aleksandra Livinskaya Russia
27  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
27  Aleksandr Vakulenko & Elena Ascheulova Russia
29  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
29  Yaroslav Kulyaev & Mariya Senyaeva Russia
31  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
31  Stepan Mikhaylov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
31  Dmitriy Svanidze & Anastasiya Zatsepina Russia
34  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Viktoriya Davidenko Russia
34  Ilkin Dadashov & Mariya Zubanova Russia
34  Andrey Samuylov & Viktoriya Vershinina Russia
34  Timofey Savchuk & Kseniya Prokopenko Russia
38  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
38  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
40  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
41  Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
41  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
41  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Klishina Russia
41  Sergey Polyakov & Diana Markova Russia
45  Aleksandr Scherban & Anastasiya Konyukhova Russia
45  Artemiy Zherdev & Olga Ustinova Russia
47  Gleb Tipsin & Olga Korolko Russia
48  Maksim Valishevskiy & Veronika Tamarova Russia
49  Nikita Wolkov & Svetlana Senko Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

50  Oleg Novitskiy & Veronika Mischenko Russia
51  Daniil Dolgushin & Regina Makina Russia
51  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
51  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
51  Nikita Yakubov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
55  Gleb Batsmanov & Sofia Daniltseva Latvia
55  Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Chepurnova Russia
55  Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Russia
55  Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
55  Yaroslav Rysev & Anastasiya Buevich Russia
60  Denis Dmitriev & Mariya Borisova Russia
61  Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
61  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
61  Ilya Voytovich & Nataliya Lunina Russia
61  Artiom Yarovoy & Alina Karapetyan Russia
65  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
65  Denis Filonenko & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
65  Valeriy Levitskiy & Aleksandra Riger Russia
65  Dmitriy Muha & Anna Enshina Russia
65  Evgeniy Prikhodko & Anna Mordik Russia
65  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
71  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Russia
71  Egor Ivashov & Anastasiya Kitova Russia
71  Efim Shipitsyn & Ulyana Morozova Russia
71  Aleksey Smolyaninov & Lyubov Kolesnikova Russia
75  Dmitriy Denisov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
75  Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
75  Mikhail Ivanov & Veronika Zakharchuk Russia
75  Evgeni Kezin & Anastasiya Kustova Russia
75  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
75  Ilya Moshkin & Elizaveta Roslyakova Russia
75  Kirill Yakovlev & Viktoriya Boderistova Russia
82  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Mariya Skorodumova Russia
82  Egor Prokhonchukov & Viktoriya Zhidkova Russia
82  Denis Riger & Valeriya Chernova Russia
82  Denis Sultanov & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
86  Anton Kanevskiy & Evgeniya Lisitsina Russia
86  Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
86  Kirill Skotnikov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
89  Vladislav Sedov & Maria Yamschikova Russia
90  Evgeniy Propletkin & Kristina Ermakova Russia
91  Ilya Gogolev & Viktoriya Gorina Russia
92  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Oliviya Ershova Russia
92  Aleksandr Vlasov & Izabella Simonyan Russia
94  Yaroslav Furanin & Alina Malchenkova Russia
95  Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia
96  Radim Ramazanov & Marina Berkutova Russia

Round 2 (top 189)

97  Artem Alifanov & Svetlana Pereklitskaya Russia
97  Sergey Batashev & Milyana Lovrich Russia
97  Nikita Chupriyanov & Alla Ishmukhametova Russia
97  Dmitriy Kit & Svetlana Zhukova Russia
97  Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
97  Nikita Shvedov & Darya Makova Russia
97  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Viktoriya Pentyurina Russia
104  Sergey Aleynikov & Irina Zasko Russia
104  Sargis Apoyan & Elena Tsoy Russia
104  Nikita Bolshakov & Kristina Voznesenskaya Russia
104  Egor Dyakov & Regina Naumova Russia
104  Artem Uvarov & Polina Melenteva Russia
109  Yaroslav Bolotov & Elizaveta Kharyutchenko Russia
109  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
109  Alexey Dovgalyuk & Sofia Medvedeva Russia
109  Anton Miryasov & Darya Grebenyuk Russia
109  Kirill Revnivtsev & Darya Mysenkova Russia
109  Ilya Yaroshko & Yuliya Shiryaeva Russia
115  Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia
115  Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
117  Viktor Ivashkevich & Aleksandra Ermakova Russia
117  Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
117  Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
117  Nikita Korotkiy & Angelina Barkova Russia
117  Ilya Shevchenko & Anastasiya Gribakina Russia
117  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
123  Vladislav Bobkov & Sofiya Borodina Russia
123  Aleksandr Lyzlov & Zhanna Borisova Russia
123  Denis Manyukov & Viktoriya Bystryantseva Russia
123  Nikita Murzin & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
123  Dmitriy Schetilin & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
123  Gleb Vasilev & Anna Bizova Russia
123  Egor Yurkevich & Viktoriya Glazkova Russia
130  Nikita Efimov & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
130  Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
130  Andrey Ivanov & Ekaterina Erashova Russia
130  Nikita Kalmykov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
130  Georgiy Korotkov & Daria Cherkas Russia
130  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
130  Vladislav Safin & Nadezhda Smolyakova Russia
130  Aleksey Vandyshev & Valeriya Gagakina Russia
138  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Russia
138  Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Yana Rozhnova Russia
140  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
140  Oleg Epov & Kristina Katsmaer Russia
140  Anton Lisitsky & Alla Smolyaninova Russia
140  Ilya Luchina & Irina Alekseeva Russia
140  Igor Oleynikov & Dina Zyablova Russia
140  Artur Setdekov & Karina Khalilova Russia
140  Sergey Vlasov & Alena Kaftannikova Russia
140  Evgeniy Zhdanovich & Anastasia Ponomareva Russia
140  Igor Zhivov & Anastasiya Volostnykh Russia
149  Mikhail Danko & Evgeniya Dedyurina Russia
149  Denis Kochnev & Viktoriya Kameneva Russia
149  Gleb Vazhenin & Kristina Semenova Russia
152  Dmitriy Bokov & Polina Kutina Russia
152  Petr Cherentsov & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
152  Vadim Predein & Alexandra Startseva Russia
152  Pavel Shurekov & Valeriya Norkina Russia
152  Yuriy Yushmanov & Polina Pankova Russia
157  Alexandr Fedorov & Arina Zykova Russia
157  Anton Rakov & Kristina Liventseva Russia
157  Ali Tayekh & Tatyana Bogdanova Russia
160  Ilya Kulakov & Ekaterina Mitrofanova Russia
160  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Gorbunova Russia
160  Maksim Penkin & Kristina Shevchenko Russia
160  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova Russia
160  Mark Tolok & Kristina Ovchinnikova Russia
160  Nikita Tolstykh & Arina Akulova Russia
160  Kirill Zakharov & Darya Matus Russia
167  Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
167  Evgeniy Stepanchenko & Anastasiya Nikiforova Russia
167  Anton Zhukov & Yana Sharova Russia
170  Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
170  Maksim Khoruzhenko & Valeriya Murakhovskaya Russia
170  Mikhail Romodin & Ekaterina Fadeeva Russia
170  Matvey Ryzhov & Polina Naumova Russia
170  Gleb Sekachev & Elina Nikogosyan Russia
170  Aleksander Sokolov & Karina Starikova Russia
170  Nikita Zaikin & Eva Rybalova Russia
177  Igor Gritsay & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
177  Sergey Sumishevskiy & Ekaterina Rybalchenko Russia
177  Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
180  Anton Kokhanov & Anastasiya Lambrianidi Russia
180  Georgiy Shkalov & Liliya Naymatulina Russia
180  Dmitriy Siryutin & Irina Alekseeva Russia
183  Nikita Golovanov & Alena Schubelka Russia
183  Dmitriy Malyshev & Karina Demyankova Russia
183  Ilya Rodin & Lalita Skazalova Russia
186  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
187  Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Russia
188  Dmitriy Gaus & Liya Khazigaleeva Russia
189  Kyryll Shkodkyn & Marina Kulikova Russia

Round 1 (top 328)

190  Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
190  Nikita Gluschenko & Elizaveta Menitskaya Russia
190  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
190  Nikita Ivanov & Evgeniya Lachina Russia
190  Dmitriy Kislov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
190  Andrey Knauer & Anastasiya-mariya Sas Russia
190  Vyacheslav Polysaev & Kamilla Dadashova Russia
190  Vitaliy Shatokhin & Ekaterina Stepantsova Russia
190  Sergey Zheleznov & Yuliya Vdovina Russia
199  Adil Maklakov & Diana Zaburunova Russia
199  Nver Saakyan & Polina Melnik Russia
199  Viktor Suverin & Dayana Simonova Russia
199  Kirill Tsaregorodtsev & Zhanna Golovkina Russia
199  Aleksandr Vlasov & Evgeniya Pavlenok Russia
199  Dmitriy Voronin & Viktoriya Pugacheva Russia
199  Igor Vynar & Marina Razinkova Russia
199  Stepan Yadrenov & Olga Agrelova Russia
207  Andrej Kolesnikov & Valeriya Dubrovina Russia
207  Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Matveeva Russia
207  Denis Lebedev & Polina Boretskaya Russia
207  Oleg Makarov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
211  Alik Aylarov & Anastasia Tiliaeva Uzbekistan
211  Evgeniy Gribachev & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
211  Georgiy Klochikhin & Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Russia
211  Dmitriy Kondrattsev & Marina Chuprynina Russia
211  Ilya Krivov & Mariya Palavina Russia
211  Ilya Pasynkov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
211  Ilya Sablyukov & Viktoriya Vlasenkova Russia
211  Anton Yushkov & Darya Kurbatova Russia
211  Rafael Yusupov & Diana Faskhutdinova Russia
211  Aleksandr Zakharov & Alisa Ladygina Russia
211  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk Russia
222  Dmitriy Borisevich & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
222  Timofey Evstropov & Ekaterina Kharkevich Russia
222  Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
222  Ruslan Kharlamov & Sofiya Mokhova Russia
222  Ivan Kukharik & Elizaveta Khazeeva Russia
222  Vladislav Pronikov & Valeriya Stremilova Russia
222  Aleksandr Steblyanko & Galina Lobova Russia
229  German Evsyukov & Zoya Matvienko Russia
229  Artem Gafarov & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
229  Egor Gudkov & Yuliya Nogina Russia
229  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Kamilla Khamitova Russia
229  Maksim Makunin & Nadezhda Zhuravleva Russia
229  Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Khoymova Russia
229  Aleksey Savvin & Anna Zhulanova Russia
229  Aleksandr Schegolev & Valeriya Belash Russia
229  Dmitriy Ulyanikhin & Kseniya Stadnik Russia
229  Yaroslav Vasiliv & Veronika Razinkova Russia
239  Ivan Anisimov & Alena Kirsanova Russia
239  Arayk Balasyan & Diana Sukhareva Russia
239  Dmitriy Bykov & Yuliya Melnikova Russia
239  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
239  Anatoliy Muromtsev & Ekaterina Trushina Russia
239  Valeriy Rezepkin & Aleksandra Kodyakova Russia
239  Denis Utekhin & Elina Zulkarnyaeva Russia
246  Maksim Chapurin & Anastasiya Shishkova Russia
246  Aleksandr Chirkov & Alina Shutova Russia
246  Mikhail Efimovskikh & Tatyana Strokina Russia
246  Nikolay Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russia
246  Sergey Kaverin & Elizaveta Altukhova Russia
246  Gleb Kushik & Anastasiya Samsonova Russia
246  Aleksandr Shishmarev & Mariya Mordvova Russia
246  Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russia
246  Maksim Sumnitelnyy & Aleksandra Amador Russia
246  Yuriy Telegin & Darya Parshina Russia
246  Denis Tsybizov & Darya Bobryashova Russia
257  Nikita Donets & Lyudmila Sergeeva Russia
257  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
257  Pavel Novikov & Ksenia Kuzmina Russia
257  Matvey Pegushin & Angelina Kopp Russia
257  Artem Rodionov & Yuliya Morozova Russia
257  Fail Sakhbutdinov & Aliya Kasimova Russia
257  Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
257  Vladislav Veshtemov & Olga Borozdina Russia
265  Igor Demkin & Darya Zavrazhnova Russia
265  Ivan Galkovskiy & Ekaterina Morozova Russia
265  Andrey Grin & Svetlana Dvurechenskaya Russia
265  Igor Tormyshov & Ekaterina Shagarova Russia
269  Maksim Novoseltsev & Anna Baklanova Russia
269  Andrey Tupchienko & Oksana Berestova Russia
271  Vladislav Bender & Anna Kuzmina Russia
271  Anatoliy Buynovskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
271  Aleksandr Drozd & Polina Fayn Russia
271  Andrey Lazarev & Viktoriya Volynkina Russia
271  Semen Matyushko & Irina Lavrukhina Russia
271  Leonid Proskuryakov & Kseniya Khmeleva Russia
271  Andrey Samuylov & Anastasiya Komarova Russia
271  Boris Savenko & Vlada Mishina Russia
271  Artem Zaytsev & Anastasia Morozova Russia
280  Sergey Edlenko & Sabina Senik Russia
280  Artem Goshkov & Mariya Baryshnikova Russia
280  Ivan Ivanov & Mariya Romanova Russia
280  Mikhail Kopunov & Dzhamilya Ziganshina Russia
280  Evgeniy Kravchenko & Viktoriya Radkova Russia
280  Anton Krylov & Mariya Starikova Russia
280  Artem Martynenko & Arina Babikyan Russia
280  Aleksey Nechiporuk & Darya Gerenchuk Russia
280  Vladislav Zayko & Daryana Mikhaylova Russia
289  Damir Akhmetzyanov & Tatyana Khadarina Russia
289  Konstantin Moskvin & Viktoriya Yanchuk Russia
289  Maksim Senchik & Svetlana Belokurova Russia
289  Vyacheslav Utkin & Mariya Prosmushkina Russia
289  Vyacheslav Zakharchenko & Nadezhda Dolgintseva Russia
294  Dmitriy Gurenkov & Darya Ermakova Russia
294  Vsevolod Kulagin & Irina Kanakhina Russia
294  Ivan Misyakov & Elizaveta Nashivochnikova Russia
294  Evgeniy Roy & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
294  Andrey Rybakov & Inna Fedeneva Russia
294  Aleksey Vlasov & Kristina Vorobeva Russia
294  Sergey Volkov & Darina Pavley Russia
301  Demid Daneykin & Rimma Shutaya Russia
301  Artur Dolgov & Anastasiya Leonova Russia
301  Aleksey Kondakov & Evgeniya Khayrullina Russia
301  Ilya Kosmachev & Valeriya Musina Russia
301  Vadim Krivorchuk & Ekaterina Khrekova Russia
301  Dmitriy Luzhin & Irina Danilova Russia
301  Daniil Miroshnichenko & Aleksandra Basova Russia
301  Mark Popov & Mariya Dmitrieva Russia
301  Yaroslav Sadovnichiy & Elena Semenchuk Russia
301  Vladislav Valuev & Darya Shilyakova Russia
311  Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Russia
311  Ilya Korostin & Viktoriya Isaeva Russia
311  Evgeniy Kulikov & Tatyana Makhnik Russia
311  Vladimir Polikov & Natalya Shirybanova Russia
315  Vyacheslav Aristov & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
315  Timur Pak & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
315  Kirill Runtov & Kseniya Sablina Russia
315  Stanislav Styrin & Kseniya Semenova Russia
319  Dmitriy Medynskiy & Valeriya Zyuzina Russia
319  Ilya Ovchinnikov & Irina Gordienko Russia
319  Aleksandr Petrovskiy & Alina Deresh Russia
319  Evgeny Sotnik & Elizavyeta Romanova Russia
323  Vsevolod Aleynikov & Viktoriya Korolkova Russia
323  Yuriy Popkov & Milena Kamenskaya Russia
323  Roman Skripkin & Mariya Sizemova Russia
326  Vladislav Belyakov & Anna Patutinskaya Russia
326  Ilya Vlasov & Kseniya Vasileva Russia
326  Evgeniy Zverev & Polina Rutkovskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}