Results from Saxonian Dance Days 2003 - IDSF Senior Open Standard den 11 juli 2003
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Saxonian Dance Days 2003
Germany - Leipzig den 11 juli 2003

IDSF Senior Open Standard den 11 juli 2003

Final

1  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Germany
2  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Edna Klein Belgium
3  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
4  Dirk Kitzerow & Annika Kitzerow Germany
5  Martin Schueller & Mechtildis Jungels Germany
6  Jouko Leppala & Helja Leppala Finland
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Fabio Pilon & Maddalena Merelli Italy
7  Jürgen Stellmacher & Anne Stellmacher Germany
9  Claus Halfmeier & Britta Halfmeier Germany
10  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Germany
11  Andreas Grünefeld & Claudia Grünefeld Germany
12  Michael Heinen & Sylvia Heinen Germany

Quarter-final

13  Jürgen Beck & Isolde Förtsch Germany
14  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Germany
15  Massimo Fersini & Rie Fersini (aka Miyakawa) Switzerland
16  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
16  Vitam Kodelja & Barbara Kodelja Germany
18  Roland Lein & Karin Anton Germany
19  Frank-Michael Weiler & Gabriella Kläser-weiler Germany
20  Christian Helweg & Heike Helweg Germany
21  Henry Neundorfer & Beate Neundorfer Germany
22  Fritz Blumer & Marianne Blumer Switzerland
22  Fred Lavin & Annette Lavin Germany
24  Gunther Nagel & Antje Nagel Germany
24  Alexander Valko & Barbara Valko Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Manfred Otto & Andrea Otto Germany
27  Holger Eissing & Birgit Bogaerts Germany
28  Jan Dannemann & Imme Dannemann (aka Heimann) Germany
29  Mathias Bäjen & Sabine Bäjen Germany
30  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Germany
31  Fritz Gohde & Suzann Hubert Germany
31  Jean Yves Murzin & Christine Murzin France
33  Werner Brunner & Petra Brunner Germany
34  Herward Bucher & Ursula Bucher Germany
34  Jiri Plsek & Jana Plskova Czech Republic
34  Wolfgang Riedl & Petra Riedl Germany
34  Christof Schulz & Ingrid Schulz (aka Remlinger) Germany
38  Edgar Kobinger & Lilo Kobinger Germany
39  Roland Taron & Siegrun Taron Germany
40  Herbert Wunderle & Yvonne Rücker Wunderle Germany
41  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Germany
41  Jörg Saalmann & Kerstin Kobluhn Germany
41  Uwe Schadock & Petra Schadock Germany
44  Bohumil Cech & Pavla Cech Czech Republic
45  Siegfried Evertz & Yvonne Heyner Germany
45  Jürgen Sasse & Angelika Sasse Germany
45  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany
45  Daniel Trouve & Anne Marie Trouve Germany
49  Hagen Haupt & Claudia Liedeker Germany

Round 1 (top 60)

50  Michael Gerlach & Sabine Bomme Germany
50  Olaf Mai & Jutta Kuhn Germany
52  Karl Heinz Dümer & Christine Hiller Germany
53  Leif Arfert & Maj Britt Arfert Sweden
54  Edgar Rosebrock & Karin Rosebrock Germany
55  Dieter Barth & Doris Barth Germany
56  Wolfgang Drewitz & Eva Mary Kohn Germany
56  Torsten Flentge & Kerstin Meyer Germany
58  Oskar Raddatz & Jule Raddatz Germany
59  Rolf Dieter Wand & Dorit Wand Germany
60  Arno Businski & Ingrid Spitzner Businski Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}