Results from Sudak - IDSF International Open Standard den 21 juni 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sudak
Ukraine - Sudak den 20 juni 2009

IDSF International Open Standard den 21 juni 2009

Final

1  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
2  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Poland
3  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
4  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
5  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
6  Anton Popichenko & Daria Romanenko Russia
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [24] Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
8  [23] Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
9  [15] Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
10  [14] Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine
11  [7] Alexei Seredin & Natalya Seredina Russia
12  [4] Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia

Quarter-final

13  [28] Vitaliy Surma & Veronika Egorova Russia
14  [25] Viacheslav Chizhik & Ekaterina Ermolina Byelorussia
15  [24] Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Darya Schapina Ukraine
15  [24] Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
17  [23] Eduard Borodov & Olga Tarasova Russia
18  [21] Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
19  [11] Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
20  [8] Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
21  [7] Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
22  [1] Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
22  [1] Gorislav Yachmenyov & Yuliya Luzina Russia
24  Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia

Round 2 (top 38)

25  [30] Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
26  [29] Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
27  [27] Sergiy Bosov & Olesya Fomina Ukraine
28  [20] Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
29  [18] Pavlo Sobolevskyy & Liliia Gladiuk Ukraine
30  [17] Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
31  [6] Oleksiy Styran & Svitlana Ivaschenko Ukraine
32  [5] Denys Vlasov & Vyktoryya Chernykh Ukraine
33  [3] Teodor Zlatarev & Iva Georgieva Bulgaria
33  [3] Andrij Zubko & Yuliya Ivaniv Ukraine
35  [1] Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
35  [1] Miran Tumasyans & Khrystyna Malaschenko Ukraine
37  Stanislav Badanov & Olena Kovalenko Ukraine
37  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova

Round 1 (top 49)

39  [19] Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
40  [14] Andrei Panasenko & Anastasia Baykova Ukraine
41  [13] Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
42  [7] Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
42  [7] Stefan Grigoras & Irina Karlyuga Moldova
42  [7] Evgeny Grigoriev & Svetlana Fedorova Russia
45  [5] Yan Skoryk & Olga Cherkasova Ukraine
46  [3] Stas Olarescu & Irina Puica Ukraine
47  Mykola Gryban & Kateryna Khudyakova Ukraine
47  Ruslan Kyrgyzbaev & Inna Solovieva Kazakhstan
47  Alexandr Sukach & Veronika Kyzylova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}