Results from Tallinn International 2007 - Junior I Standard den 25 november 2007
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International 2007
Estonia - Tallinn den 24 november 2007

Junior I Standard den 25 november 2007

Final

1  Rafael Aleksanjan & Mariann Smolski Estonia
2  Boris Basin & Nadezhda Novikova Russia
3  Arturs Freimanis & Liza Hincenberga Latvia
4  Armand Fazullin & Marit Mets Estonia
5  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
6  Vladislav Robatsenko & Emilia Bogdanova Estonia
7  Avo Kullamaa & Maria Sutt Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Vladimirs Kozevnikovs & Signe Lazdane Latvia
9  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert Germany
10  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
11  Voldemars Jurevics & Agate Labalaika Latvia
12  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
13  Mindaugas Strazdas & Rusne Glinskyte Lithuania
15  Krists Ciapas & Sarlote Jakse Latvia
16  Mark Basaloga & Liisa Butel Estonia
17  Roberts Zageris & Evita Brilte Latvia
18  Sander Häkkinen & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
18  Rando Jurgens & Maria Abel Estonia
18  Matiss Timofejevs & Paula Makarova-makaronoka Latvia
21  Alan Lilleoja & Elina Magomedova Estonia
21  Gabriel Opris & Katrin Vain Estonia
23  Evgeniy Sergeev & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
24  Kaspar Mätas & Jaana Lesment Estonia

Round 2 (top 42)

25  Enar Kirikal & Stella Raudsepp Estonia
26  Mark Korotin & Valeria Pakk Estonia
27  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
27  Madis Hiiet & Johanna Nirk Estonia
29  Aleks Herbert Rivik & Sarah Lainemäe Estonia
29  Rain Vares & Jane Kikojan Estonia
31  Krisjanis Brizga & Olga Ladugina Latvia
32  Karl Jogi & Birgit Vilks Estonia
32  Nikita Sazhin & Anastasia Lapina Russia
34  Artem Bolotnikov & Anastasiya Koveza Estonia
34  Mait Roomus & Anabel Aunver Estonia
36  Andris Patmalnieks & Monta Skirpa Latvia
37  Ander Hindremäe & Keili Kase Estonia
37  Sander Kartau & Ramisa Priimagi Estonia
39  Karl Kristian Alasi & Elis Niinberg Estonia
39  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
41  Ivan Borisov & Yuliya Slinchenko Russia
42  Lev Burlaka & Natalia Galaganova Estonia

Round 1 (top 58)

43  Margo Asten & Mona Kattel Estonia
43  Roman Zakopaev & Ekaterina Gaevskaya Russia
45  Pavel Melentyev & Vera Shestakova Estonia
45  Maxim Starovoytov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
47  Mihkelerik Peegel & Helerin Adelbert Estonia
48  Arnold Poznahirko & Karolin Madsen Estonia
49  Erik Luts & Astrit Vanaveski Estonia
50  Anton Blinkov & Natalia Hitrova Estonia
50  Geirjoonas Loit & Andrea Laanemets Estonia
50  Aleksander Polozov & Elizaveta Lukyanova Russia
53  Roman Lazhinskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva Estonia
54  Alan Laheb & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
55  Daniil Ovchar & Olga Prokhorenko Estonia
56  Vladislav Misulovin & Anastasia Semenova Estonia
57  Ivan Antonov & Svetlana Vasileva Russia
57  Nikita Ivanchenko & Darya Shestakova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}