Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2008 - Junior I Standard den 30 november 2008
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2008
Estonia - Tallinn den 29 november 2008

Junior I Standard den 30 november 2008

Final

1  Vadim Likhovtsev & Alina Epeykina Russia
2  Nils Jugans & Juliana Gordimova Latvia
3  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
4  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
5  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
6  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
8  Oskars Karklins & Elina Muceniece Latvia
9  Edgar Panov & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
10  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
11  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
12  Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo Estonia

Quarter-final

13  Madis Abel & Alina Tamuljonok Estonia
13  Kaspar Mätas & Natalia Hitrova Estonia
15  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
16  Stefan Velberg & Greta Korju Estonia
17  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
18  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Russia
19  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
20  Kristo Hokkonen & Katri Karindi Estonia
20  Vladimir Rotan & Daria Sherstoboeva Russia
22  Ilya Egorov & Natalya Zavarzina Russia
22  Arturs-karols Junelis & Elina Latvia
24  Maxim Starovoytov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
26  Margo Asten & Mona Kattel Estonia
26  Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
28  Mark Basaloga & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
28  Sander Üksti & Meeritriin Tomson Estonia
30  Kristers Zuika & Endija Zuika Latvia
31  Karl Kristian Alasi & Elis Niinberg Estonia
31  Rodion Li & Nelli Kiselevskaya Russia
33  Mario Saunpere & Lisa Marie Vali Estonia
33  Roman Savchenkov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
33  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Latvia
36  Martin Maskin & Mirell Molder Estonia
37  Stefan Korjus & Valeria Semjonova Estonia
37  Nikolai Solujazikov & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
39  Karl-gustav Hanikat & Zanna Dronina Estonia
39  Ilari Kauppinen & Mirella Jalonen Finland
39  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Svetlana Vasileva Russia
39  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia
43  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
44  Lev Burlaka & Natalia Galaganova Estonia
44  Arthur Niin & Alina Vesselova Estonia
46  Karl Mols & Keiti Djakonov Estonia
46  Ragner Tallermaa & Getter Gilden Estonia
48  Sander Kütisaar & Annela Pajumets Estonia

Round 1 (top 75)

49  Ander Hindremäe & Keili Kase Estonia
50  Vladislav Vodopyanov & Viktoriya Sverdlikova Russia
50  Maksim Yushkevich & Slavyana Melnik Byelorussia
52  Rain Vares & Katriin Mägi Estonia
53  Janis Levinskis & Zaklina Sola Latvia
53  Kert Kevin Lissmann & Laura Smolski Estonia
55  Alain Ameljushenko & Kaari Kink Estonia
56  Eduard Jakovlev & Cecilia Eero Estonia
57  Genert Allikmaa & Loore Pihlas Estonia
58  Jevgeni Avramtsuk & Helen Hendrikson Estonia
59  Andero Heinola & Laura Ernits Estonia
59  Joosep Moor & Johanna Maria Vilgats Estonia
61  Raivis Grandovskis & Elizabete Aispure Latvia
61  Daniel Russ & Kati Karolin Prangli Estonia
61  Johannes Saaristo & Mila Nikanto Estonia
64  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
64  Denis Rastrogujev & Diana Snagovskaja Estonia
64  Christopher Voolaid & Regina Perzinski Estonia
67  Janis Kalkis & Sanda Igaune Latvia
67  Marten Niinepuu & Jane Toiger Estonia
67  Joonatan Poolma & Marianne Kosenkranius Estonia
70  Karlgregori Kadatski & Ehti Annus Estonia
71  Christer Lohk & Kaisa Josu Estonia
72  Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke Estonia
73  Nikita Shindarev & Veronika Klyueva Russia
74  Andres Kolbassov & Anna Pereskokova Estonia
74  Anton Masljakevits & Evelin-liis Suvi Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}