Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - Junior I Latin den 27 november 2010
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
Estonia - Tallinn den 26 november 2010

Junior I Latin den 27 november 2010

Final

1  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
2  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Latvia
3  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
4  Andrey Gerasimov & Aleksandra Basharova Russia
5  Sergey Polyakov & Vasilisa Ikonnikova Russia
6  Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [21] Orestas Vasiliauskas & Olivija Gramaliauskaite Lithuania
8  [19] Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
9  [16] Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
9  [16] Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
11  [15] Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
12  [13] Artur Viitmann & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
13  [1] Andrey Samoylenko & Ekaterina Kolbasyuk Russia

Quarter-final

14  [14] Kirill Ivanov & Anastasiya Sidorenko Russia
14  [14] Benjamin Lindstrom & Esteri Talvio Finland
14  [14] Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross Estonia
14  [14] Verner Velberg & Natalja Perepjolkina Estonia
18  [13] Tim Jaanson & Nele Nataly Metsis Estonia
19  [12] Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
20  [11] Malte Brandt & Natasha Alling-andersen Denmark
21  [9] Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
21  [9] Jegors Bikovskis & Valerija Misela Petruna Latvia
23  [8] Mikhail Kinareev & Anastasiya Kolesnik Russia
24  [5] Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [24] Daniil Lebedev & Monika Mina Estonia
26  [22] Ilja Davidovs & Kendija Ziemele Latvia
26  [22] Martin Prost & Laura Prost Estonia
26  [22] Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
29  [21] Rando Aljaste & Nelli Baljasnaja Estonia
30  [19] Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
31  [18] Martin Rakita & Erika Knös Estonia
32  [16] Kairo Kõrgend & Anette Karbus Estonia
33  [15] Andres Haavik & Susanna Roberta Järvevee Estonia
34  [13] Lauri Linnaranta & Leeni Nieminen Finland
34  [13] Artur Netsajev & Dajana Kask Estonia
34  [13] Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
37  [11] Nikita Khorostokovaty & Sofya Esayan Russia
38  [9] Kaspar Karumaa & Laura Johanna Saar Estonia
39  [8] Genert Allikmaa & Katrin Kane Estonia
39  [8] Siim Koppel & Hanna-lisette Helekivi Estonia
39  [8] Rainer Saarem & Ekaterina Pronina Estonia
42  [7] Rando Kuriks & Kaisa Josu Estonia
42  [7] Erik Luts & Liina Piilman Estonia
44  [5] Madis Luig & Killu-triin Pajumets Estonia
44  [5] Kevin Topper & Anet Lukas Estonia
46  [3] Timofey Khoptyuk & Mariya Slonimskaya Russia
47  [2] Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Analy Aunver Estonia
48  Martin Poslin & Liis Tava Estonia

Round 1 (top 75)

49  Teodor Manivald Toomik & Liisa Matsi Estonia
50  Richie Krolov & Leona Hint Estonia
50  Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets Estonia
52  Teemu Tuunanen & Nelli Aspholm Finland
53  Marat Kaibosev & Sofia Romanovski Estonia
53  Siim Kurg & Annika Kurg Estonia
53  Perttu Saarinen & Venla Vainio Finland
53  Eetu Toivainen & Karita Juvonen Finland
57  Kevin Kangur & Siiri-Liis Huttunen Estonia
58  Nikita Kerrominin & Milena Sevtsova Estonia
58  Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson Estonia
60  Juri Belokurov & Alice Melikova Estonia
60  Mihhail Korot & Lislotte Minejev Estonia
62  Igor Ivanov & Anna Katjuzanskaja Estonia
62  Silver Valdvee & Sofia Pribuldnaja Estonia
64  German Berg & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estonia
65  Ilja Krenvert & Iiris Issak Estonia
65  Aleksei Lanberg & Polina Kester Estonia
67  Martin Laherand & Aveliina Tennokese Estonia
68  Nikita Nekhaev & Polina Karabatova Russia
68  Andreas Randoja & Maria Tamm Estonia
70  Mihkel Georg Missing & Johanna Kertu Estonia
71  Hendrik Ratasep & Diana Jõesuu Estonia
71  Andri Saaret & Marie Caroline Baumann Estonia
73  Juho Huhtala & Nea Pitkäkangas Finland
73  Tomi Linnala & Veera Pitkäkangas Finland
73  Valtteri Pontiskoski & Mari Torvi Finland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}