Results from Tampere Winter Dance Festival - Amateur Rising Star Standard den 25 januari 2008
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tampere Winter Dance Festival
Finland - Tampere den 25 januari 2008

Amateur Rising Star Standard den 25 januari 2008

Final

1  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Spiridonova Latvia
2  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Russia
3  Jörgen Kapp & Aleksandra Zeregelja Estonia
4  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu Finland
5  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonia
6  Aleksandr Tsesnokov & Katri Kitsing Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [17] Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
8  [16] Ilmars Ozols & Irina Lecebrina Latvia
9  [13] Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum Russia
10  [8] Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa Estonia
11  [3] Gundars Kalnins & Anna Vikulova Latvia
12  [2] Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Ksenia Savchenko Russia

Quarter-final

13  [12] Ilari Lehtonen & Johanna Kanto Finland
14  [11] Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa Estonia
14  [11] Aleksey Yakimenko & Ekaterina Zlobina Russia
16  [9] Aleksei Tuvi & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonia
17  [8] Jurijs Trosenko & Claudia Ketonen Finland
18  [7] Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva Latvia
19  [5] Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finland
20  [4] Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
21  [2] Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Denmark
22  Nikolai Iliev & Jasmin Pocknell Finland
22  Oleg Ischuk & Victoria Nikulshina Russia
22  Samuli Pietiläinen & Satu Mäkinen Finland

Round 2 (top 41)

25  [11] Jens Mattila & Sofia Mäki Ontto Finland
26  [9] Vitaliy Bondarenko & Mariya Shitikova Russia
26  [9] Antti Pekka Pitkänen & Kaisu Tuominiemi Finland
28  [8] Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
28  [8] Clinton Soules & Meagan Kleinhans South Africa
30  [7] Akseli Kurttio & Rosanna Kulju Finland
31  [6] Karri Rinne & Suvi Kurki Finland
32  [5] Valtteri Virtanen & Heidi Karppanen Finland
33  [4] Henrik Nordman & Simone Lehikoinen Finland
34  [3] Kim Samuelsson & Reetta Aarnio Finland
35  [2] Jani Neulaniemi & Jenni Torvinen Finland
35  [2] Kalmer Seisler & Anna Belozerskikh Finland
37  [1] Tuomas Kesti & Maria Tanhuanpää Finland
37  [1] Lassi Pakkala & Sanni Alanen Finland
39  Kasper Rauhala & Janika Ilkka Finland
39  Kasperi Rinne & Netta Kupiainen Finland
39  Samuli Valonen & Sara Niemela Finland

Round 1 (top 60)

42  [18] Matti Rautajoki & Heidi Pohjola Finland
43  [16] C Alfestus & J Kolbie South Africa
43  [16] Mikael Malila & Aini Minkkinen Finland
43  [16] Riyaad Marlie & Diedre Michaels South Africa
46  [15] Vasili Maltsev & Elina Maltseva Finland
46  [15] Eerik Nordman & Anni Kokkonen Finland
48  [14] Ville Häyrynen & Laura Vihanne Finland
48  [14] Tapio Jokinen & Kiia Konttinen Finland
48  [14] Tuomas Jylhä & Iida Hilska Finland
48  [14] Juuso Kähärä & Camilla Nolvi Finland
48  [14] Patrick Kutumane & Semi Matabola South Africa
48  [14] Thabo L'khoza & Ayanda Mbatha South Africa
48  [14] Sami Similä & Iina Elo Finland
48  [14] L Smitt & Melissa Hoffman South Africa
56  [9] Ville Sinkkonen & Jenna-mari Syrjänen Finland
57  [8] Marko Bärn & Sarita Helin Finland
58  [5] Laszlo Kalmar & Riina Hirvonen Finland
59  [4] Nikita Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
60  [2] Leonid Kondratev & Daria Romanenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}