Results from Test Tournament - Juvenile II D Combi 2 den 20 oktober 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Test Tournament
Russia - Moscow den 20 oktober 2012

Juvenile II D Combi 2 den 20 oktober 2012

Final

1  Maksim Shevchenko & Adilya Omarova Kazakhstan
2  Konstantin Zenkov & Lidiya Bengardt Russia
3  Roman Zubritskiy & Anastasiya Galkina Russia
4  Ilya Zubenko & Arina Matasar Russia
5  Levan Usmanov & Karina Gaynatdinova Russia
6  Anton Parfenov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Daniil Markelov & Sofiya Aryankina Russia
8  Matvey Evdokimov & Lada Kiseleva Russia
9  Maksim Toloko & Yana Masharova Russia
10  Vladislav Kuranov & Valeriya Romanova Russia
11  Mikhail Morozov & Veronika Tarasova Russia
12  Konstantin Oparin & Elizaveta Nedobej Russia
13  Nikita Fedorov & Polina Bombitskaya Russia

Quarter-final

14  Artem Kukushkin & Renata Frolova Russia
15  Zakhar Sudakov & Elizaveta Yurtaeva Russia
16  Konstantin Kuzmin & Valeriya Kuzmina Russia
16  Gleb Shabentov & Anastasiya Stremousova Russia
18  Maksim Ignatov & Polina Baronova Russia
18  Denis Tvaev & Mariya Barsukova Russia
20  Viktor Rogatyuk & Irina Ivanova Russia
21  Aleksandr Anisimov & Ekaterina Babanina Russia
21  Arseniy Semenov & Mariya Kunakova Russia
23  Sergey Sokolov & Polina Krivorotova Russia
24  Kirill Chernyshov & Darya Krupen Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Nikolay Bespalov & Anastasiya Kvyatkovskaya Russia
25  Yaroslav Ukrainskiy & Polina Artsibasheva Russia
27  Sergey Jakovlev & Elizaveta Sokolova Russia
28  Leonid Balin & Tatyana Ksandopulo Russia
29  Ilya Grankin & Anastasiya Prozheeva Russia
30  Vladislav Kurbatov & Angelina Tsiprush Russia
31  Vadim Zhurin & Veronika Popova Russia
32  Andrey Medvedev & Valeriya Bubnova Russia
33  Ilya Petrov & Anna Izmaylova Russia
34  Vladimir Biletskij & Ekaterina Yakobchuk Russia
35  Semen Kochetov & Darya Sviridenko Russia
36  Saveliy Prokhorov & Tatyana Lukina Russia
36  Nikita Shalaevskikh & Eleonora Khaschanova Russia
38  Ilya Arkhipov & Natalya Maksimova Russia
39  Artem Bagdasaryan & Kristina Sargsyan Russia
39  Kirill Bystrov & Anna Nechaeva Russia
39  Vyacheslav Chumichev & Margarita Sazonova Russia
42  Makar Mukharlyamov & Ekaterina Tristan Russia
43  Yan Bakanov & Galina Samylova Russia
43  Vladislav Morozov & Yuliya Ponomareva Russia
45  Nikita Gorbachov & Veronika Zobnitseva Russia
46  Timofej Yarovoj & Mariya Titova Russia
47  Amir Dasher & Olesya Kameneva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}