Results from Triada Cup 2005 - IDSF Open Standard den 17 april 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

Triada Cup 2005
Russia - Moscow den 16 april 2005

IDSF Open Standard den 17 april 2005

Final

1  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italy
2  Maksim Kotlov & Elena Uspenskaya Russia
3  Denis Kutepov & Anna Oxengoit Russia
4  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Italy
5  Konstantin Kasper & Margarita Novitskaia Russia
6  Aleksandr Sergeev & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
8  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
9  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia
10  Dmitri Bulanov & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
11  Alexander Frolov & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
12  Ivan Anichkhin & Anna Dvornikova Russia
13  Vladislav Vinogradov & Daria Konstantinova Russia
14  Aleksey Bartolomei & Ekaterina Shayakhmetova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Natalya Chizhova Russia
16  Stanislav Kondusov & Aleksandra Apelsinova Russia
17  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush Russia
17  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russia
19  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Korol Russia
20  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Evgenia Bekova Russia
20  Denis Molkov & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
22  Sergei Pozdnyachkin & Olesia Sergantova Russia
23  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Russia
24  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
25  Anton Shumov & Anastasia Popova Russia
27  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova Russia
28  Mikhail Orlov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
29  Yaroslav Sysoev & Olga Morozova Russia
30  Ivan Kruk & Ksenia Koshkina Russia
31  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova Russia
32  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
32  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
34  Kirill Netsvetaev & Oxana Kudriashova Russia
35  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
35  Serguei Peshkun & Violetta Sytina Russia
35  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
35  Aleksei Yazykov & Olga Danilova Russia
39  Yaroslav Sekistov & Kamilla Andreeva Russia
40  Sergey Korablev & Alexandra Averkieva Russia
40  Sergey Vysotskiy & Elena Rudakova Russia
42  Denis Donskoy & Elena Ponomareva Russia
42  Dmitriy Karpenko & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russia
42  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
45  Valeriy Katsyr & Daria Fedorova Russia
46  Sergei Belozerov & Yuliya Volkova Russia
47  Anton Prikazchikov & Maria Prikazchikova Russia
48  Maksim Soyko & Elena Avdeeva Russia

Round 2 (top 74)

49  Alexei Blokhin & Yulia Virshke Russia
50  Anton Silantev & Tatyana Larina Russia
51  Viktor Savitskiy & Valeria Zakateeva Russia
51  Ivan Shiriaev & Elena Kuzovleva Russia
53  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova Russia
53  Andrey Utkin & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
55  Aleksandr Lyapin & Natalya Seredina Russia
55  Yuriy Markin & Maria Trukhanova Russia
57  Roman Mokrushov & Ekaterina Kudryavtseva Russia
57  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
59  Alexei Belikov & Diana Pilipenko Russia
59  Oleg Neborak & Natalia Vdovenko Russia
61  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
62  Konstantin Anosov & Vlasta Khloptseva Russia
62  Vladimir Volodin & Alena Rakhmanova Russia
64  Ilia Mikhalenko & Olga Zalivalova Russia
65  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
66  Viktor Kurenkov & Vera Sekistova Russia
67  Roman Manolachi & Natalia Gutu (aka Paun) Moldova
68  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
69  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
69  Dmitri Surovtsev & Elena Slascheva Russia
71  Aleksey Sergeev & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
72  Aleksey Petrov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
73  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
73  Vyacheslav Voeykov & Mariya Bogush Russia

Round 1 (top 114)

75  Aleksandr Abramov & Ekaterina Kumitskaya Russia
75  Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russia
75  Petr Shigin & Anna Kostromina Russia
78  Alexander Bezzubov & Veronika Markova Russia
78  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
78  Roman Zhukovskiy & Evgeniya Kovtun Russia
81  Sergey Morozov & Mariya Ryumina Russia
82  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
83  Dmitriy Krylov & Marianna Turmanidze Russia
84  Yuriy Tarudko & Yulia Zhukova Russia
85  Aleksey Polyakov & Kseniya Polyakova Russia
86  Mikhail Marinin & Katerina Melnikova Russia
87  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russia
88  Sergey Shatov & Irina Kalinina Russia
88  Aleksey Shoshin & Marina Borisovskaya Russia
90  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
90  Vladimir Zhilkinskiy & Olga Ivanova Russia
92  Nikolay Nagikh & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
92  Aleksey Zemlyak & Viktoriya Kovaleva Russia
94  Vyacheslav Efimov & Olga Lillo Russia
94  Nikolai Mishin & Marina Pshenichnova Russia
94  Nikolay Romanov & Anastasiya Cherkalina Russia
97  Ilya Belousov & Yuliya Santylova Russia
97  Oleg Murzov & Aleksandra Alekseeva Russia
97  Mikhail Skripalenko & Elena Filippova Russia
100  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
100  Mikhail Kashenkov & Ekaterina Ishina Russia
102  Aleksey Scherbakov & Anna Tverdokhlebova Russia
102  Andrey Shliakov & Evgeniya Chernyshova Russia
104  Ilya Ivanov & Viktoriya Glushko Russia
104  Nikita Moiseev & Viktoriya Chesnokova Russia
104  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
107  Mikhail Efremov & Alisa Batenina Russia
107  Sergey Ivanov & Valentina Tulupova Russia
107  Aleksandr Loginov & Elena Grebkina Russia
110  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
111  Igor Kosovskiy & Lyudmila Kuznetsova Russia
111  Roman Novikov & Evgeniya Sidorenko Russia
113  Vasili Popov & Vera Shaydullina Russia
113  Sergey Yurchenko & Anna Olkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}