Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - World Juvenile Trophy (Combination) den 20 april 2006
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2006
Poland - Mikolajki den 20 april 2006

World Juvenile Trophy (Combination) den 20 april 2006

Final

1  Roman Blinov & Darya Stolbova Ukraine
2  Vlad Bejan & Mariana Tataru Moldova
3  Ilya Bazlov & Kseniya Idrisova Russia
4  Dmytro Yevterev & Maria Lukyanova Ukraine
5  Mantas Kirvelis & Ieva Jasaite Lithuania
6  Mykola Lasarev & Oleksandra Kharchenko Ukraine
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
8  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
8  Denys Popov & Anna Dergunova Russia
8  Vadym Yaroslavtsev & Dana Zhmudskaya Ukraine
11  Evgeniy Vasiliev & Lilia Goncharenko Ukraine
12  Aleksandr Yachin & Elizavieta Laskina Ukraine
13  Samat Sattarov & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
15  Evgeniy Propletkin & Kristina Ermakova Russia
16  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
17  Artem Marchuk & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
17  Evgeniy Stepin & Aleksandra Vasileva Russia
19  Mikhail Erokhin & Lera Petrik Ukraine
20  Oleksi Fedorov & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraine
20  Marcin Rosinski & Nikolina Melin Poland
22  Denis Andreychuk & Olga Bondar Ukraine
23  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Anna Ustenko Ukraine
24  Marcus Telembici & Zinaida Popov Moldova

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Valentin Sirik & Viktoria Trakalyuk Ukraine
26  Maxim Dechenko & Maria Nyemyechenkova Ukraine
26  Vladyslav Kubyshkin & Alesya Natayeva Ukraine
26  Oleksiy Savin & Angelina Rozmarytsya Ukraine
29  Karls Aniscenko & Anna Paula Eglite Latvia
29  Valentin Salagor & Anna Sudakova Ukraine
31  Aleksandr Druba & Liana Tolech Ukraine
32  Vladislav Prokopenko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
32  Eduard Tsukota & Dariya Palyey Ukraine
34  Nikita Kuzmin & Oleksandra Kravchenko (aka Krasnikova) Ukraine
35  Vitaly Chebotarev & Yulia Chelombitko Russia
35  Dmytro Ushakov & Anastasiya Pyatovil Ukraine
37  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
38  Igor Kitaygorodskiy & Ekaterina Koloskova Russia
39  Mykola Gospodinov & Alina Semienienko Ukraine
40  Artem Kazmiruk & Lanisa Manilko Ukraine
41  Roman Fedoryenko & Valentyna Cherniakova Ukraine
41  Maxim Lavrikov & Margarita Derevtsova Russia
43  Evgeniy Fomin & Olga Skornyakova Ukraine
43  Oleksandr Yenukidze & Oleksandra Boldyr Ukraine
45  Dmitri Podmazin & Marija Mukhina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}