Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Junior II Latin den 19 april 2007
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2007
Poland - Mikolajki den 19 april 2007

Junior II Latin den 19 april 2007

Final

1  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
2  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
3  Andrey Semakin & Yana Demenok Russia
4  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Ukraine
5  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko Ukraine
6  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
7  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Kuzmina Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

8  Vyatseslav Molkin & Kristiina Prants Estonia
9  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
10  Artis Robalds & Laima Ozolina Latvia
11  Andriy Pyatakha & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
12  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova

Quarter-final

13  Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
14  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Russia
14  Arturs Prikulis & Luize Darzniece Latvia
14  Jan Teslia & Kamila Schmidt Poland
14  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Ksenia Isakova Poland
18  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite Lithuania
18  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Poland
20  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
20  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar Ukraine
20  Igor Stasiewicz & Natalia Tyszko Poland
23  Sebastian Mroz & Pola Anforowicz Poland
24  Aleksandr Bobrov & Tetyana Trubnikova Ukraine
24  Peteris Lapins & Laura Valta Latvia
26  Oleksandr Petryshyn & Elizaveta Parshyna Ukraine
27  Igor Holovaci & Nataliya Holotylo Ukraine

Round 2 (top 48)

28  Gundars Kalnins & Veronika Dedjajeva Latvia
28  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Latvia
30  Jokubas Narkus & Kristina Rabecaite Lithuania
31  Maciek Dabrowski & Aleksandra Goralczuk Poland
31  Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva Estonia
33  Matvij Dvorkin & Tetyana Borovik Ukraine
34  Ignat Calasnic & Ecaterina Nicanorova Moldova
34  Ilya Malyshev & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
36  Viktor Mamalyga & Svetlana Portnaya Ukraine
36  Ernestas Monginas & Vaida Lukauskaite Lithuania
36  Jokubas Venckus & Aiste Burnyte Lithuania
36  Andrey Yakimenko & Yuliya Levchenko Ukraine
40  Edgaras Brazas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
40  Michal Danilczuk & Adrianna Rogowska Poland
40  Maksim Efimtsev & Anna Barbacheva Russia
40  Artem Karamian & Irina Bystrova Moldova
40  Valerii Leontiev & Irina Pascari Moldova
40  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
40  Tautvydas Sinkevicius & Egidija Kalinauskaite Lithuania
47  Kriss Zale & Liva Orleane Latvia
48  Aleksandr Reva & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia

Round 1 (top 95)

49  Oleg Provozin & Dariya Sereda Ukraine
49  Karl Andres Saul & Marina Tülp Estonia
49  Edgars Silovs & Juta Einmane Latvia
52  Filipp Borisenok & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
52  Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
52  Daniil Egorenko & Yulia Baykeeva Russia
52  Aleksey Laptenok & Ekaterina Yasyutina Byelorussia
56  Volodymyr Yaroshkevich & Darya Mykolenko Ukraine
57  Harijs Locs & Undine Papule Latvia
57  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea Romania
57  Daniil Seppa & Kristina Putsinina Estonia
60  Oleksandr Borysovskiy & Larisa Molodec Ukraine
60  Stanislav Lysovolenko & Tetyana Khorosheva Ukraine
62  Vladimir Hyncu & Svetlana Vinnic Moldova
62  Igor Sabiy & Anastasiya Ploschunska Ukraine
62  Dmytro Soroka & Aleksandra Burakova Ukraine
65  Vladislav Bariev & Aleksandra Zaytseva Russia
65  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova Russia
65  Cheslav Novytskyy & Evgeniya Chernova Ukraine
65  Anatoliy Slipchenko & Anastasiya Vozgriva Ukraine
65  Aleksandr Zahhartsuk & Anastasia Malleus Estonia
70  Maxim Efanin & Julija Shapiro Ukraine
70  Reinis Rubins & Vlada Kolesnicenko Latvia
72  Stanislav Antypov & Olga Kalesnik Ukraine
73  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
73  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga Latvia
73  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
73  Volodymir Siryy & Anna Elystratova Ukraine
73  Dmytro Smoljannikov & Zenja Kozlova Ukraine
73  Martins Taranda & Madara Estrika Latvia
79  Daniels Belugins & Alise Milkevica Latvia
79  Vladyslav Myshko & Evgeniya Tvileneva Ukraine
79  Oleksiy Pishchenko & Anastasiya Melnychuk Ukraine
79  Alexey Rostovskiy & Maria Milyuchenko Russia
83  Ivan Prikhodko & Margarita Loboda Estonia
83  Vardan Simonyan & Tatyana Baranova Russia
83  Andriy Yudin & Svitlana Levit Ukraine
86  Sergey Korovykovskiy & Diana Soroka Ukraine
86  Sergey Markin & Valeria Solovyeva Russia
86  Aleksey Vasilchenko & Alena Chekalkina Russia
89  Edgars Gribusts & Liene Everse Latvia
89  Blazej Lewandowski & Adrianna Kamrowska Poland
91  Artur Knjazev & Darja Aleksejeva Estonia
91  Yaroslav Levontyev & Elizavetta Shavchenko Ukraine
93  Mykhayl Brylyov & Victoriya Mochalova Ukraine
94  Viktor Kazakov & Anna Berezhenko Russia
94  Maxim Povelii & Oxana Eriomenco Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}