Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Juvenile II Standard den 19 april 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2007
Poland - Mikolajki den 19 april 2007

Juvenile II Standard den 19 april 2007

Final

1  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
2  Alexandru Birca & Jessica Balan Moldova
3  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane Latvia
4  Wiktor Wilga & Klaudia Laskowska Poland
5  Davis Udris & Ruta Meirupska Latvia
6  Vladislav Lievshunov & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
Annonser
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska Poland
8  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
9  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Guschina Russia
9  Cristian Lupu & Stela Vlas Moldova
11  Lukas Ancikevicius & Juste Barakauskaite Lithuania
12  Sergej Melnikov & Anastasiya Tushkevich Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
13  Mykhaylo Bykov & Anastasiya Loboyko Ukraine
15  Vitaly Bralgin & Anna Anufrieva Russia
15  Maurycy Szmit & Olga Krakowiak Poland
17  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
17  Nikita Kuzmin & Oleksandra Kravchenko (aka Krasnikova) Ukraine
19  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
20  Artem Cherkashyn & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
20  Pavel Sabadash & Anastasia Samilkina Russia
20  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna Russia
23  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Anna Ustenko Ukraine
24  Martins Ozolins & Ivita Ozolina Latvia
25  Artur Skrzypek & Paulina Mrowczynska Poland
26  Mykola Gospodinov & Alina Semienienko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 52)

27  Aleksej Bida & Ninel Dudnik Ukraine
28  Nikita Kutuzov & Katya Kozlova Russia
28  Vadim Predein & Polina Predeina Russia
30  Ivan Ivanov & Yana Krivstova Russia
30  Anton Panchyshko & Alona Mamontova Ukraine
32  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
32  Aleksandr Druba & Liana Tolech Ukraine
32  Ronalds Grinbergs & Reicela Heinrihsone Latvia
32  Robert Kacperski & Adrianna Zymek Poland
32  Arturs Remeika & Paula Kukute Latvia
32  Sasha Sigida & Helen Podolyanko Ukraine
32  Renars Susters & Viktorija Ivanova Latvia
32  Gordey Zeldovich & Polina Kulikova Russia
40  Kostyantin Dutkovskiy & Katerina Nosenko Ukraine
40  Gennadiy Paslov & Valeria Golovatenko Ukraine
40  Kirill Skotnikov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
40  Konstantin Zabolotnyy & Anna Dodoncha Ukraine
44  Yaroslav Agarkov & Olga Manakova Russia
44  Nikita Unoshev & Evgenija Muspan Ukraine
46  Maxim Zubov & Arina Savchenko Russia
47  Vladislav Karabev & Diana Yvarova Ukraine
48  Alexander Alekhin & Veronika Vorobieva Russia
48  Alexey Atanov & Anastasia Belikova Russia
48  Vladimir Borisyenko & Katerina Kust Ukraine
48  Oleksiy Pastukhov & Anastasiya Firova Ukraine
52  Jonatans Gurovs & Katrina Kutovaja Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}