Results from Tropicana Cup 2010 - IDSF International Open Latin den 10 april 2010
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2010
Poland - Mikolajki den 8 april 2010

IDSF International Open Latin den 10 april 2010

Final

1  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
2  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
3  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
4  Alexander Rebrov & Madara Liepniece Latvia
5  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
6  Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hungary
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [28] Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
8  [24] Fedor Polyanskiy & Karina Galustyan Russia
9  [19] Yevgen Kashkovskyy & Anna Matus Moldova
10  [12] Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonia
11  [7] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russia
12  [4] Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia

Quarter-final

13  [24] Dmitriy Nikolaev & Yulya Zhylko Byelorussia
14  [21] Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
15  [20] Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estonia
15  [20] Anton Semenov & Evgenia Kayukova Russia
17  [17] Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Russia
18  [16] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Poland
18  [16] Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
18  [16] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
21  [14] Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
22  [10] Gediminas Grigonis & Agne Malinauskaite Lithuania
23  [7] Edgars Jekabsons & Jekaterina Hlopova Latvia
24  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia

Round 2 (top 47)

25  [28] Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
26  [25] Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
27  [24] Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Poland
28  [22] Pawel Nesterowicz & Aleksandra Dawidczyk Poland
29  [21] Leonid Apranich & Kamila Schmidt Poland
30  [20] Robert Kochanek & Nune Akopyan Armenia
30  [20] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
32  [18] Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
32  [18] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
34  [17] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
34  [17] Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
36  [10] Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ukraine
37  [9] Jakub Mazuch & Michaela Gatekova Czech Republic
38  [8] Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
39  [7] Dmytro Korovkin & Yuliya Olefir Ukraine
39  [7] Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
41  [6] Serghei Goreanschii & Alina Grozea Moldova
42  [5] Svyatoslav Knyaz & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
43  [4] Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Germany
44  [3] Nerijus Jasaitis & Rolanda Maniuskaite Lithuania
44  [3] Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
46  [2] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
47  Igor Holovaci & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 68)

49  [25] Viacheslav Chizhik & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
50  [24] Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva Russia
51  [22] Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Yulia Mochalina Ukraine
52  [21] Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
53  [17] Artem Kozlov & Anastasia Kriukova Russia
54  [15] Lars Olav Eltervaag & Melanie Kegel Norway
54  [15] Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Marta Kaleja Latvia
54  [15] Igor Wilczynski & Magdalena Perlinska Poland
57  [13] Vyacheslav Marinesku & Olena Starodubska Ukraine
57  [13] Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italy
59  [11] David Olsson & Valentina Rudenok Sweden
59  [11] Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
61  [10] Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Czech Republic
62  [5] Dmitriy Kuchin & Karolina Nowacka Poland
63  [4] Evaldas Racys & Julija Baneviciute Lithuania
63  [4] Oskar Zoladkiewicz & Alicja Kotarba Poland
65  [2] Piotr Lasota & Monika Kubiak Poland
66  [1] Denis Buga & Elizaveta Maximova Russia
67  Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova Lithuania
67  Piotr Klimaszynski & Gabriela Przekop Poland
67  Kirill Tsvetkov & Olesya Golubkina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}