Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin den 16 april 2011
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2011
Poland - Mikolajki den 14 april 2011

IDSF International Open Latin den 16 april 2011

Final

1  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
2  Marius Balan & Nina Bezzubova Germany
3  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
4  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Spain
5  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Germany
6  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [22] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
8  [13] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
9  [11] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Poland
10  [10] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russia
10  [10] Pavel Zvychaynyy & Sarah Sophie Ritz Germany
12  [7] Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Poland

Quarter-final

13  [25] Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Poland
14  [22] Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Russia
15  [20] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
16  [17] Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
16  [17] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
18  [16] Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germany
19  [13] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
20  [10] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
21  [8] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Poland
21  [8] Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Poland
21  [8] Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germany
24  [6] Marcin Zaprawa & Anna Piaseczna Poland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [27] Kamil Gwara & Ewa Malik Poland
25  [27] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
27  [25] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
27  [25] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germany
29  [24] Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
30  [22] Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
31  [21] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
32  [15] Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova Latvia
32  [15] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
34  [13] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
34  [13] Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Lithuania
36  [12] Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
36  [12] Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Latvia
38  [6] Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Poland
39  [5] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
39  [5] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
41  [4] Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
42  [3] Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Afanasyeva Russia
42  [3] Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
44  [2] Harry Bober & Romy Kuhlmann Germany
44  [2] Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Lithuania
46  [1] Damian Kohyt & Joanna Serafin (aka Wisniewska) Poland
46  [1] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
48  Vytautas Vizbaras & Gintare Malinauskaite Lithuania

Round 1 (top 64)

49  [20] Wojciech Sar & Anna Ponomar Poland
49  [20] Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
51  [19] Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
52  [18] Povilas Lasas & Egle Kaledaite Latvia
52  [18] Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
52  [18] Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan Germany
55  [15] Evaldas Racys & Julija Baneviciute Lithuania
56  [11] Lukas Alisauskas & Emilija Martisiute Lithuania
57  [9] Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova Lithuania
58  [8] Volodimir Dub & Khristina Stankevich Ukraine
58  [8] Adam Popowski & Paulina Karpinska Poland
60  [7] Sergiy Martyanov & Hristina Steh Ukraine
61  [6] Dmitry Moysievich & Ekaterina Mamaeva Russia
62  [5] Tautvydas Baranauskas & Neringa Vysniauskaite Lithuania
63  [2] Arturas Kalniunas & Goda Puisyte Lithuania
64  [1] Igor Sivov & Elena Sobol Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}