Results from UK Open 2013 - Professional Rising Star Latin den 15 januari 2013
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

UK Open 2013
England - Bournemouth den 15 januari 2013

Professional Rising Star Latin den 15 januari 2013

Final

1  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Denmark
2  Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraine
3  Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Ireland
4  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
5  Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko USA
6  Aleksandr Altukhov & Natalia Barantseva USA
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [25] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen China
8  [24] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
9  [23] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japan
10  [16] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson England
11  [14] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Canada
12  [13] Roman Italyankin & Tetyana Oliynyk USA
13  [10] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germany
14  [8] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lithuania

Quarter-final

15  [21] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russia
16  [19] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraine
17  [15] Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
17  [15] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
19  [14] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japan
20  [13] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi China
21  [12] Vadim Lyubushkin & Amy Bennett Russia
21  [12] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Germany
23  [8] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella Spain
24  [7] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [21] Oleksandr Gaidash & Olena Dyban Ukraine
25  [21] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraine
25  [21] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria
28  [20] Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
28  [20] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japan
28  [20] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japan
31  [19] Wen Li & Huan Huang China
31  [19] Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya (aka Stepina) Russia
33  [18] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Greece
34  [17] Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Russia
34  [17] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgaria
36  [16] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina England
36  [16] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Netherlands
36  [16] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japan
36  [16] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill England
40  [15] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japan
40  [15] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japan
42  [12] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailand
43  [11] Nikolai Shpakov & Tatiana Keegan (aka Logishev) USA
44  [10] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
45  [9] Sun Bin Kwon & Bo Lm Ham Korea (South)
45  [9] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italy
45  [9] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japan
48  [8] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic England

Round 2 (top 91)

49  [21] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japan
49  [21] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Hungary
51  [20] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Poland
51  [20] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
51  [20] Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Russia
54  [19] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japan
54  [19] Damiano Lonardi & Valentina Castioni Italy
54  [19] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japan
54  [19] Aleksei Sokolkov & Maria Sadovnichenko Russia
58  [18] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Poland
58  [18] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japan
60  [17] He Jin & Di Li China
60  [17] Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori Japan
60  [17] Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura Japan
60  [17] Stanislav Savich & Annie He Xiao USA
64  [16] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
64  [16] Bowen Dennis Liu & Shiyue Sonya You China
64  [16] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
64  [16] Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Italy
68  [15] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japan
68  [15] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwan
68  [15] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japan
71  [14] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Poland
71  [14] Kim Sung Min & Hyuisoo Kim Korea (South)
71  [14] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
71  [14] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japan
75  [13] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japan
75  [13] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japan
75  [13] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japan
75  [13] Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japan
79  [12] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Russia
79  [12] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japan
79  [12] Yohei Shoji & Yuka Shoji Japan
82  [11] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japan
82  [11] Aaron Then & Connie Tan Singapore
82  [11] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japan
85  [10] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japan
86  [9] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraine
86  [9] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Korea (South)
86  [9] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finland
89  [5] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japan
89  [5] Manabu Yaguchi & Rie Nishida Japan
91  Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin England

Round 1 (top 132)

92  [21] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japan
92  [21] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japan
92  [21] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japan
95  [20] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japan
95  [20] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japan
95  [20] Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki England
95  [20] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japan
95  [20] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japan
95  [20] Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japan
95  [20] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japan
102  [19] Lee Hoo Sun & Lee Ji Eun Korea (South)
102  [19] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japan
104  [18] Jun Honda & Akiko Honda Japan
104  [18] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japan
104  [18] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japan
104  [18] Lee Sang-min & Lee Dan Bi Korea (South)
104  [18] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japan
104  [18] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Poland
110  [17] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (South)
110  [17] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko England
110  [17] Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japan
110  [17] Uiru Nishiyama & Tomomi Kiyota Japan
110  [17] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japan
115  [15] Takao Miyajima & Saori Yoshida Japan
116  [14] Ainaras Buozys & Danyelle Clarke England
117  [13] Masakatsu Okumura & Chisa Aoki Japan
117  [13] Omar Soddu & Ilenia Soddu Italy
119  [12] Marko Ciboci & Polina Golubeva Croatia
119  [12] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japan
119  [12] Takumi Okada & Rie Sakai Japan
119  [12] Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi England
123  [11] Yakinthos Christou & Nicole Lage England
124  [10] Masashi Hakamada & Mami Yamamoto Japan
124  [10] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka France
126  [9] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies England
127  [8] Shinji Touma & Momoko Ariji Japan
128  [6] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
129  [5] Jesse Huang & Coldy Hsu Taiwan
130  [3] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante England
131  [2] Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan England
131  [2] Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}