Results from VI DO World DanceSport 2012 - WDSF Rising Star Latin den 6 april 2012
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

VI DO World DanceSport 2012
Spain - Cambrils den 5 april 2012

WDSF Rising Star Latin den 6 april 2012

Final

1  Vyatseslav Molkin & Darya Chentsova Estonia
2  Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
3  Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Denmark
4  Leonardo Capurso & Magdalena Perlinska Poland
5  Adrian Olmo & Yana Olina Spain
6  Salvatore Russo & Aurora Paniccia Italy
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  [20] Malthe Brinch Rohde & Hanne Marie Akselsen Norway
8  [18] Jesus Blazquez & Sara Salvador Spain
9  [17] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Iceland
10  [16] Pablo Otero Falcon & Irina Perez Lopez Spain
11  [9] Frank Zegels & Anna Shevliakova Netherlands
12  [8] Albert Fuentes Martinez & Laia Ubach Spain

Quarter-final

13  [21] Alejandro Jimenez Garabaya & Paula Braojos Spain
13  [21] Benjamin Jayakoddy & Sandra Sorensen Sweden
15  [18] Christoph Holczik & Noémi Erdös Austria
15  [18] Vladimir Kasilov & Mie Rise Adrian Denmark
17  [17] Egor Kondratenko & Mie Lincke Funch Denmark
17  [17] Pedro Vieira & Ana Rita Paiva Portugal
19  [13] Giulio Ferrante & Lidia Martinez Spain
20  [11] Marc Marquez Puigrrodon & Irina Arnau Spain
21  [10] Renato Bras & Adriana Bras Portugal
22  [9] Michal Sadcza & Magdalena Lubaszewska Poland
23  [7] Angel Perez Lopez & Paula Cruz Rubio Spain
24  [6] Helder Almeida & Joana Fraga Ferreira Portugal
25  [5] Juan Jose Ripoll & Alba Perez Spain
26  [4] Joao Martins & Sara Meireles Portugal
27  [3] Mario Duda & Johanna Rührlinger Austria

Round 2 (top 37)

28  [22] Diogo Soares & Liliana Rosa Portugal
29  [21] Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
30  [19] Alex Revuelto & Mar Gonzalez Spain
31  [16] Aleksandr Lovrich & Milyana Lovrich Russia
31  [16] Arteom Smirnov & Isabel Collao Chile
33  [11] Emanuel Guilherme & Ines Silva Ferreira Portugal
34  [9] Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
35  [8] Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce England
36  [6] Pedro Antunes & Raquel Soares Portugal
37  [4] Rui Romao & Miriam Chaparro Portugal

Round 1 (top 53)

38  Phil Schwarick & Olga Golikow Germany
39  Mehdi Lambarki & Charlene Meyssonnier France
39  Joao Nuno Pinheiro & Beatriz Guimaraes Portugal
41  Josep Caballero & Svetlana Audeeva Spain
42  Joni Ihanus & Kathrine Barck Finland
42  Ricard Canalda Pedret & Mireia Balada Sanchez Spain
44  Pablo Ventura Martinez & Sara Baudin Spain
45  Enrique Caballero & Valeria Sirbu Spain
46  Federico Novacchi & Jannic Schneider Switzerland
47  Roger Ubach & Lorena Agundez Aviles Spain
48  Alberto Segui & Alba Portales Spain
49  Jose Juan Gallardo & Clara Mora Gimeno Spain
50  Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Sweden
51  Javier Nieto Rodriguez & Sandra Pereira Giraldez Spain
51  David Recio Sanchez & Natalia Menendez Spain
53  Jorge Lloret Fillol & Antonia Candel Monrós Spain
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}