Results from V Supadance Polish Cup 2004 - IDSF Open Standard den 19 september 2004
foton
Check how to advertise your product with us

V Supadance Polish Cup 2004
Poland - Warsaw den 18 september 2004

IDSF Open Standard den 19 september 2004

Final

1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italy
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
3  Misa Cigoj & Anastazija Novojilova Slovenia
4  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton England
5  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
6  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia
8  Marcin Kalitowski & Kamila Domanska Poland
9  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Poland
10  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Estonia
11  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Latvia
12  Marek Kosaty & Malgorzata Grzadka Poland

Quarter-final

13  Rafal Olek & Magda Groszek Poland
14  Felix Schäfer & Anna Korbutt Germany
15  Karolis Milius & Indre Bortkunaite Lithuania
16  Sergiy Savkov & Viktoria Sokolova Ukraine
17  Aleksander Demkin & Salome Lomsadze Georgia
18  Roger Niitmae & Kerttu Tanav Estonia
19  Lukasz Pawlak & Aneta Pawlak Poland
20  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germany
20  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Poland
22  Milan Spanik & Eva Spanikowa Slovakia
23  Aivars Gailums & Zane Karnevska Latvia
24  Robert Faoro & Agnieszka Szawiel Poland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Pavel Bandarenko & Elena Boitchenko Russia
26  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Poland
27  Adam Balabuszek & Aleksandra Szopa Poland
27  Robert Drobinski & Karina Kalisz Poland
29  Igor Kudrjavcev & Liva Koziola Latvia
30  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland
31  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Poland
32  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien Poland
33  Tomas Dimavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite Lithuania
34  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
35  Bartosz Michalak & Justyna Cylejowska Poland
35  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Poland
37  Lukasz Filipczuk & Natalia Kudla Poland
37  Adrian Kawecki & Natalia Wolska Poland
37  Michal Kowalski & Katarzyna Paluch Poland
37  Adam Mozdzer & Malgorzata Wodras Poland
37  Michal Ruszkawski & Zuzanna Boguslawska Poland
42  Andreas Kindler & Marion Hegemann Germany
42  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Poland
44  Andras Angyal & Emilia Goldberg Hungary
44  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Russia
46  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Poland
46  Andriy Reva & Anastasiya Brailo Ukraine
48  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Krzysztof Troc & Justyna Mudrewicz Poland
50  Marcin Leszczynski & Kamila Czarnecka Poland
51  Piotr Moraczewski & Aleksandra Wojtysiak Poland
52  Gracjan Konstantynowicz & Justyna Cichosz Poland
53  Piotr Nawrocki & Karolina Rojek Poland
54  Piotr Dabrowski & Karina Gielniewska Poland
55  Marek Gorzkowski & Ala Nowak Poland
56  Robert Unger & Romina Kukuk Germany
57  Maciej Kaminski & Daria Rosinska Poland
57  Daniel Koltun & Agnieszka Kostrubiec Poland
57  Michal Paciorek & Natalia Krzystoszek Poland
57  Ilia Pedchenko & Rita Chesnokova Russia
57  Jakub Stawarski & Monika Kowalewska Poland
57  Piotr Szewczyk & Marta Rychwalska Poland
63  Sebastian Mazek & Justyna Jakubowska Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}