Results from Hessian Dance 2023 - Adult B Latin den 13 maj 2023
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessian Dance 2023
Germany - Frankfurt den 12 maj 2023

Adult B Latin den 13 maj 2023

Final

1  Vladislav Stepanishchev & Maria Flister Germany
2  Jaden Mull & Luisa Ibanez Munoz Germany
3  Paul Maske & Anastasiia Hurtova Germany
4  Simon Schmitz & Inga Emilia Matura Germany
5  Arian Ohrenberg & Katarina Weber Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

6  Nicolas Apsel & Aline Epp Germany
6  Ramon Prieto & Nina Lachmann Germany
6  Andreas Schmidt & Michelle Lünendonk Germany
9  Levin Haack & Lisa Tran Germany
10  Martin Neukamp & Vivian Dörr Germany
10  Johannes Schäfer & Renata Gushchina Germany
12  Paul Maskow & Maria Bem Germany
13  Jan Rading & Mirella Eckhardt Germany

Quarter-final

14  Raphael Husung & Katja Löschmann Germany
15  Amadée Köhler & Sophia Köhler Germany
15  Max Ludwig & Vera Gerster Germany
17  Elias Renner & Una Siljdedic Germany
17  Martin Schmidt & Michelle Maric Germany
19  Jan Laurin Hilgenberg & Johanna Marie Wieske Germany
20  Tim Siebert & Kristina Lieder Germany
21  Nils Pflästerer & Catarina Pinto Germany
21  Fabian Wolf & Anna Mishchenko Germany
23  Hendrik Weber & Franziska Berthold Germany
24  Stefan Kulik & Florin Meyer Germany
25  Dominik Kraus & Alicia Kastner Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Henrik Mahnke & Silke Turwitt Germany
27  Eduard Getz & Jana Schwyndja Germany
28  Nikita Enes & Lena Ewald Germany
29  Yanki Mustafa Incel & Julia Pesotska Germany
30  Dennis Müller & Selina Stein Germany
30  Sebastian Schmidt & Lisa Fuchs Germany
30  Michael Steinke & Jessica Helios Germany
33  Daniel Stockmann & Melina Leypold Germany
34  Daniel Jelinski & Lea Gerstenberg Germany
34  Florian Kottner & Aicha Bischert Germany
34  Dennis Vöhringer & Elisa Andriuolo Germany
37  Michel Eggers & Liv Jaane Memmert Germany
37  Eric Höh & Marie Sauer Germany
37  Michael Mednik & Patrycja Krohn Germany
37  Eric Schumak & Marissa Theisinger Germany
41  Johannes Bohn & Selina Berberich Germany
41  Maxim Dupriez & Alice Seifert Germany
41  Alexander Epp & Emelie Merkel Germany
44  Ryan Figge & Josephine Hartling Germany
44  Simon Funk & Jördis Becker Germany
44  Maurice Galow & Marlen Galow Germany
47  Christopher Ebert & Johanna Melissa Meixner Germany
48  Loris Schulze & Lena Henning Germany
49  Christian Marx & Beverly Fritsch Germany
50  Elias Samuel Bohn & Daniela Nguyen Germany

Round 1 (top 73)

51  Maximilian Russig & Berna Ozlem Germany
52  Christian Deike & Stefanie Helms Germany
52  Kai Falkenberg & Isabell Sader Germany
54  Adrian Durner & Sabrina Nett Germany
54  Moritz Gerke & Valentina Heise Germany
54  David Nils Schwake & Linda Burhard Germany
54  Robin Till & Juliane Fellendorf Germany
58  Simon Reinartz & Yvonne Weißkopp Germany
59  Mark Minn & Katharina Pfannebecker Germany
59  Jonathan Wälde & Valeria Risch Germany
61  Thade Egenhoff & Johanna Kamprath Germany
61  Dorian Grothe & Rebekka Balogh Germany
61  William Weigle & Lea Wolf Germany
64  Nikolas Peter Hilger & Anne-Sophie Schwarzhaupt Germany
65  Leonhard Konstantinow & Anastasia Sgonajko Germany
65  Claudio Andres Rivera Pizarro & Angela Cristina Carrillo Ponce Germany
67  Dominique Bauer & Julie Hardenbicker Germany
67  Patrik Pollak & Pia Feischen Germany
69  Nicklas Benedikt Neufang & Laura Eisenhardt Germany
69  Marcus Nguyen Ngoc & Lea Hendrike Teßmer Germany
71  Michael Hampel & Verena Kraus Germany
72  Gleb Iwlew & Izabell Olligs Germany
72  Marc-Frederik Kozlovic & Clara Jung Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}