Results from Hessian Dance 2023 - Adult B Latin den 14 maj 2023
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessian Dance 2023
Germany - Frankfurt den 12 maj 2023

Adult B Latin den 14 maj 2023

Final

1  Vladislav Stepanishchev & Maria Flister Germany
2  Andreas Schmidt & Michelle Lünendonk Germany
3  Paul Maske & Anastasiia Hurtova Germany
4  Simon Schmitz & Inga Emilia Matura Germany
5  Arian Ohrenberg & Katarina Weber Germany
6  Johannes Schäfer & Renata Gushchina Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Raphael Husung & Katja Löschmann Germany
8  Jakobus Eckert & Alysha Henschel Germany
8  Levin Haack & Lisa Tran Germany
10  Paul Maskow & Maria Bem Germany
11  Michel Eggers & Liv Jaane Memmert Germany
11  Max Ludwig & Vera Gerster Germany

Quarter-final

13  Jan Rading & Mirella Eckhardt Germany
14  Stefan Kulik & Florin Meyer Germany
15  Martin Neukamp & Vivian Dörr Germany
16  Robin Brenner & Verena Weber Germany
16  Jan Laurin Hilgenberg & Johanna Marie Wieske Germany
18  Yanki Mustafa Incel & Julia Pesotska Germany
19  Daniel Stockmann & Melina Leypold Germany
20  Gleb Iwlew & Izabell Olligs Germany
20  Henrik Mahnke & Silke Turwitt Germany
22  Jupin Asefi & Ksenya Rybina Germany
23  Christian Deike & Stefanie Helms Germany
23  Sebastian Schmidt & Lisa Fuchs Germany
25  Emil Götz & Ramona Klingshirn Germany
25  Dominik Kraus & Alicia Kastner Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Simon Funk & Jördis Becker Germany
28  Tim Siebert & Kristina Lieder Germany
29  Nikolas Peter Hilger & Anne-Sophie Schwarzhaupt Germany
29  Fabian Wolf & Anna Mishchenko Germany
31  Martin Schmidt & Michelle Maric Germany
32  Moritz Gerke & Valentina Heise Germany
33  Maurice Galow & Marlen Galow Germany
33  Dennis Müller & Selina Stein Germany
33  Loris Schulze & Lena Henning Germany
36  Christopher Ebert & Johanna Melissa Meixner Germany
36  Eric Schumak & Marissa Theisinger Germany
38  Michael Steinke & Jessica Helios Germany
39  Dorian Grothe & Rebekka Balogh Germany
40  Michael Mednik & Patrycja Krohn Germany
41  Mark Minn & Katharina Pfannebecker Germany
41  Dennis Vöhringer & Elisa Andriuolo Germany
43  Maxim Dupriez & Alice Seifert Germany
43  Ryan Figge & Josephine Hartling Germany
43  Eric Höh & Marie Sauer Germany
46  Robin Till & Juliane Fellendorf Germany
47  Daniel Jelinski & Lea Gerstenberg Germany
48  Alexander Epp & Emelie Merkel Germany
49  Christian Marx & Beverly Fritsch Germany

Round 1 (top 67)

50  Johannes Bohn & Selina Berberich Germany
50  Nikita Enes & Lena Ewald Germany
50  Jai Gu & Karlotta Ingmann England
53  Adrian Durner & Sabrina Nett Germany
54  Florian Kottner & Aicha Bischert Germany
55  Sebastian Markowski & Josefine Zimmermann Germany
55  Artiom Salcutan & Marie Folgmann Germany
57  Claudio Andres Rivera Pizarro & Angela Cristina Carrillo Ponce Germany
58  Kai Falkenberg & Isabell Sader Germany
58  Patrik Pollak & Pia Feischen Germany
60  David Nils Schwake & Linda Burhard Germany
60  William Weigle & Lea Wolf Germany
62  Dominique Bauer & Julie Hardenbicker Germany
62  Alexander Thiemer & Lorena Thiemer Germany
64  Thade Egenhoff & Johanna Kamprath Germany
64  Nicklas Benedikt Neufang & Laura Eisenhardt Germany
66  Michael Hampel & Verena Kraus Germany
67  Marcus Nguyen Ngoc & Lea Hendrike Teßmer Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}