Results from Hessian Dance 2023 - Adult B Standard den 14 maj 2023
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessian Dance 2023
Germany - Frankfurt den 12 maj 2023

Adult B Standard den 14 maj 2023

Final

1  Torge Wagner & Giulia Bonness Germany
2  David Kirchner & Sophia Bremm Germany
3  Aleksander Benjamin Deil & Ina Schreiner Germany
4  Alexander Ploch & Sarah Günther Germany
5  Daniel Merkel & Valeria Svirskaya Germany
6  Alexander Funke & Patrizia Borger Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Paul Steindl & Carolin Gehringer Germany
8  Matthias Konrath & Alicia Konrath Germany
9  Lukas Bertzen & Julia Belchnerowski Germany
10  Sebastian Markowski & Josefine Zimmermann Germany
11  Daniel Jelinski & Lea Gerstenberg Germany
12  Massimo Blengino & Ronja Osswald Germany

Quarter-final

13  Tristan Wettich & Anna-Maria Wegstein Germany
14  Thomas Löw & Julia Dudek Germany
15  Rafael Cloosters & Natalie Treis Germany
15  Nathan Orester & Emilia Kuznecov Germany
17  Christopher Buchloh-Rosenthal & Analena Koch Germany
18  Christopher Greening & Katharina Wilhelm Germany
19  Patrick Dahm & Carolin Schlosser Germany
19  Marvin Sorge & Valeria Kolodko Germany
21  Tobias Harren & Cara-Madleen Knust Germany
22  Emanuele Annunziata & Sabrina Eckel Germany
23  Bernhard Albach & Laura Wenzel Germany
23  Christopher Lambert & Marie Braun Germany

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Jonas Schlak & Denise Pintschovius Germany
25  Maurice Schreiner & Patricia Hruschka Germany
25  Andre Wolfram & Riana Wallstein Germany
28  Marian Tamasciuc & Michelle Kazankova Germany
29  Jannik Riesel & Larissa Wenzel Germany
29  Hendrik Siegler & Lydia Kastner Germany
31  Svjatoslav Schkabarin & Yelyzaveta Driemina Germany
32  Rene Koberle & Mathilda Quarch Germany
33  Lars Tilmann Holle & Meike Christine Höhl Germany
34  Jai Gu & Karlotta Ingmann England
35  Artiom Salcutan & Marie Folgmann Germany
35  Alexander Sas & Sandra Slouka Austria
37  Maximilian Philipp Beichter & Xenia Filter Germany

Round 1 (top 54)

38  Louis Schefer & Anna Egiazaryan Germany
39  Andreas Balzer & Tanja Balzer (aka Sautter) Germany
40  Ruslan Wellner & Tabea Kilian Germany
41  Marc-Frederik Kozlovic & Clara Jung Germany
41  Tim Leon Kühn & Meret Potthoff Germany
41  Daniel Stockmann & Melina Leypold Germany
44  Rene De Groot & Sandra Elfers Germany
45  Marcus Nguyen Ngoc & Lea Hendrike Teßmer Germany
46  Christoph Hanschke & Ann-Kathrin Brombosch Germany
47  Malte Blöing & Lena Hintze Germany
48  Loris Schulze & Lena Henning Germany
49  Cedric Heymann & Liliana Gerner Germany
49  Christian Metzler & Daria Vorst Germany
51  Peter Fink & Johanna Fink Germany
52  Patrick Rach & Lorena Kimmel Germany
53  Marc Henkels & Elena Brake Germany
54  Julian Schneider & Saskia Appel Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}