Results from Hessian Dance 2023 - Adult C Latin den 13 maj 2023
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessian Dance 2023
Germany - Frankfurt den 12 maj 2023

Adult C Latin den 13 maj 2023

Final

1  Saif-Dean Ben Mansour & Danelle Bellusci Germany
2  Paul Josef Wilke & Viola Wyrwich Germany
3  Søren Bettinger & Anastasiya Olijnik Germany
4  Justin Rojahn & Janina Klatt Germany
5  Julian Sassin & Ann-Kathrin Walter Germany
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

6  Maximilian Krause & Ilona Manakova Germany
6  Frank Thiemicke & Anna Fedorchenko Germany
6  Mats Tietjen & Anna Altenberg Germany
9  Jonas Rösener & Viola Schumann Germany
9  Sean Tomytsch & Barbara Schicktanz Germany
9  Patrick Wagner & Beatrice Fabienne Eisoldt Germany
12  Fabian Kamjunke & Julia Gwizdala Germany
13  Daniel Holzinger & Julia Broll Germany

Quarter-final

14  Martin Württemberger & Lena Hofmann Germany
15  Joel Gruber & Caroline Zimmermann Germany
15  Bastian Gerhard Knebel & Maibrith Müller Germany
17  Julian Schneider & Saskia Appel Germany
18  Alexander Heinzel & Elisabeth Bender Germany
18  Dominik Reinschlüssel & Simona Kabs Germany
18  Daniel Sabath & Christina Baumeister Germany
21  Simon Theiner & Mara Erdel Germany
22  Patrick Frost & Maike Klingemann Germany
23  Maximilian Fichtl & Julia Gatzka Germany
23  Klaus Galler & Birgit Havlik Austria

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Steffen Göing & Arline Maron Germany
25  Silas Hebinger & Patricia Kaiser Germany
25  Alexander Nagel & Lisa Schwieder Germany
25  Konstantin Pagonas & Karin Huber Germany
25  Marvin Sorge & Valeria Kolodko Germany
25  Alexander Thiemer & Lorena Thiemer Germany
25  Raphael Tiemann & Victoria Weisenstein Germany
32  Fabio Böse & Namita Linea Steinmetz Germany
32  Tim Leon Kühn & Meret Potthoff Germany
32  Matthias Wettingfeld & Julia Dittmer Germany
35  Joshua Brockmann & Violet Becker Germany
35  Rostislav Ganchev & Alina Spiegel Germany
35  Sebastian Heins & Anna Grosch Germany
35  Christian Laußmann & Franziska Gaßmann Germany
39  Tim Hördt & Christina Obst Germany
40  André Glade & Chantal Rönnspieß Germany
40  Marco Mührenberg & Natalie Schulz Germany
40  Marcel Reimers & Saskia Rennspieß Germany
43  Marco Conrad & Alina Tempelmann Germany
43  Andrzej Dulny & Kim Acker Germany
43  Lars Jung & Alina Blenz Germany
46  Jegor-André Reich & Lejla Sophie Ljaic Germany
47  Marius Dupski & Denise Spanja Germany
48  Andreas Balzer & Tanja Balzer (aka Sautter) Germany
49  Rafael Cloosters & Natalie Treis Germany

Round 1 (top 60)

50  Wladimir Ilin & Monika Molski Germany
50  Tino Krieg & Michelle Schwarzenberger Germany
50  Florian Rauls & Melanie Holzapfel Germany
53  Richard Krotmann & Julie Warschat Germany
54  Andreas Hoffmann & Katharina Breunig Germany
55  Simon Arzberger & Sabrina Kaul Germany
56  Andreas Lenz & Irina Lenz Germany
57  Jens Fabry & Annette Knapp Germany
58  Daniel Berg & Romana Schwing Germany
58  Peter Fink & Johanna Fink Germany
60  Alexander Friederich & Vanessa Friederich Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}