Results from Hessian Dance 2023 - WDSF International Open Latin den 14 maj 2023
Annonser
Om du inte vill se annonser Bli medlem!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessian Dance 2023
Germany - Frankfurt den 12 maj 2023

WDSF International Open Latin den 14 maj 2023

Final

1  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Sandra Sorensen Denmark
2  Artur Balandin & Anna Salita Germany
3  Egor Kondratenko & Mie Lincke Funch Denmark
4  Daniel Dingis & Alessia Gigli Germany
5  Vitaliy Zakharov & Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
6  Tim Grabenwoger & Natalie Cremar Austria
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Giuseppe Renna & Martina Bortolotti Italy
8  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova France
9  Arthur Ankerstein & Oona Oinas Germany
10  Jakub Richtar & Viktorie Kaszubova Czech Republic
11  Egor Nikolaev & Jerry Lee Hong Kong
12  Boris Milev & Anastasiya Darchuk Bulgaria

Quarter-final

13  Philip Andraus & Ekaterina Tsvetkova Germany
13  Justin Lauer & Rita Schumichin Germany
15  Robin Goldmann & Stefani Ruseva Germany
16  Florian Baudoux & Natalia Sadowska France
17  Andrei Petcu & Alexandra Motoc Germany
18  Bogdan Kostner & Andreea Dumitru Romania
19  Valerij Shilo & Beatrice Rupšlaukyte Lithuania
20  Deniss Ivacenkovs & Anastasija Skidan Lithuania
20  Mark Polishchuk & Domenica Erontschenko Germany
22  Adam Havel & Nikola Langerova Czech Republic
23  Miko Sirolinna & Silja Rantala Finland
24  Adam Slepicka & Klára Havlová Czech Republic

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Stefan Chiari & Neza Colja Slovenia
26  Igor Akalowski & Klaudia Szabo Germany
26  Felix Brand & Janine Lackner Austria
26  Stefan Cloudt & Eline Cloudt Netherlands
29  Justin Elert & Nicole Menser Germany
29  Phillip Kozlowski & Victoria Sauerwald Germany
31  Ander Saago & Valeria Ovcharenko Lithuania
32  Pietro La Monaca & Rebecca Sorice Italy
32  Rodion Mudarissov & Diana Kojonen Finland
32  Andrej Ten & Teodora Elena Banciu Germany
35  Matti Kaksonen & Hanna Pörsti Finland
35  Casper Kopec & Magdalena Trepa Austria
35  Max Naumann & Konstanze Freitag Germany
38  Raul Toparcean & Julia Beissel Austria
39  Igor Krepkiy & Klara Nord Sweden
39  Nikita Senin & Michele Muhlig Germany
41  Jan Burant & Klara Faltusova Czech Republic
42  Karabo Morake & Nora Isabelle Mergner Germany
42  Marvin Ochs & Jule Stellrecht Germany
44  Pascal Etzold & Cindy Jörgens Germany
44  Alessandro Faraco & Charleen Leimer Switzerland
46  Benjamin Jonsson & Mira Kathrine Rodbro Italy
47  Marcel Hammrich & Maira Djouban Germany
47  Robin Prause & Alina Giersbeck Germany

Round 2 (top 80)

49  David Janzen & Yaroslava Sitenko Germany
50  Miriana Ferrantino & Pasquale Delio Buoncristiano Italy
50  Christopher Roschlaub & Linda Unser Germany
52  Vincenz Lohse & Annalena Maria Roscher Germany
52  Filip Pribyl & Alexandra Palicková Czech Republic
54  Kevin Khan & Anna Cheban Germany
55  Sebastian Hildebrandt & Isabelle Schefer Germany
55  Wladislaw Riedinger & Michelle Uciteli Germany
57  Falcon Keller & Christiane Schmeichel Germany
57  Nico Lindner & Tabea Klemm Germany
59  Dennis Deiloff & Sabrina Deiloff Germany
59  Denys Dyachenko & Darya Brovarska Ukraine
59  Jannes Repke & Charlotte Großmann Germany
62  Luca-Baptiste Ruef & Aiko Juvet Switzerland
62  Daniel-Kerim Schlingensiepen & Carina Lieblein Germany
62  Maximilian Schmidt & Marie Schwarz Germany
65  Michael Hubrecht & Valeria Scheiermann Germany
66  Tim Gebhardt & Corinna Hartwich Germany
67  Stefan Spirig & Lisa Kristina Bachmann Switzerland
68  Lukas Witte & Onondari Nergui Germany
69  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski Germany
69  Dennis Popp & Melina Mundt Germany
69  Marco Ravlic & Annel Oschlykow Germany
69  Kai Schweiger & Anju Tanaka Germany
69  Moritz Thede & Camilla Seidenzahl Germany
74  Sean Welton & Julia Klosa Germany
74  Stephan Wirth & Elisabeth Metzger Germany
76  Ben Beichel & Emmy Prochnau Germany
76  Pierre Bernoon & Belma Hota Germany
76  Philipp Schmidbauer & Xenia Dann Germany
79  Markus Schmitz & Katharina Schlinke Germany
80  Daniel Kanchev & Nataliia Gorovenko Germany

Round 1 (top 101)

81  Paul Noack & Joelina Ermold Germany
82  David Stark & Naomi Stark Germany
83  Philip Bratschko & Sophia Wedel Germany
84  Richard Meier & Viktoriia Komarnytska Germany
84  Lars Starbaty & Laura Salama Germany
86  Bennett Busack & Madlen Ludemann Germany
86  Paul Wolf & Nadine Althoff Germany
88  Leo Werner & Fabienne Theobalt Germany
89  Marko Kunkevich & Sofia Lenz Germany
89  Nikita Yerokhim & Ella Muhademagic Germany
91  Marvin Fischer & Daphne Fischer Germany
91  Matthias Sorg & Mona Sara Walder Germany
93  Daniel Klima & Radka Psenickova Czech Republic
94  Christian Mokroß & Annika Mokroß Germany
94  Jonas Roth & Vanessa Kupper Germany
96  Sascha Lochmann & Denise Monter Germany
96  Marcel Schumann & Anja Schumann Germany
98  Alexander Gillich & Lisa Klopf Germany
99  Philipp Weller & Daniela Weimar Germany
100  Marco Rognini & Alexandra Neumann Germany
101  Sebastian Bauer & Marieke Heinrich Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}