Results from Hessian Dance 2023 - WDSF International Open Standard den 13 maj 2023
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessian Dance 2023
Germany - Frankfurt den 12 maj 2023

WDSF International Open Standard den 13 maj 2023

Final

1  Jonas Pettersen & Kristy Puusepp Norway
2  Yahor Boldysh & Irina Averina Byelorussia
3  Emanuele Cannistraro & Anna Lubyanetska Germany
4  Dominik Stöckl & Anna Gommer Germany
5  Erik Kem & Viktoria Grushevskaja Germany
6  Andrei Robert Kis & Madalina Diana Rafa Romania
Do not like adverts?   Bli medlem!

Semi-final

7  Dennis Aisenstadt & Emily Graakjaer Damm-Jakobsen Denmark
8  Egor Nikolaev & Jerry Lee Hong Kong
9  Vit Domorad & Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
9  Tim Grabenwoger & Natalie Cremar Austria
11  Volodymir Kasilov & Yulia Dreier Russia
12  Florian Baudoux & Natalia Sadowska France

Quarter-final

13  William Lauth & Julia Maria Scherer Germany
14  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
14  Markus Kinnunen & Ellen Puotiniemi Finland
16  Rares Banu & Catinca Banu Austria
16  Aleks Kostadinov & Ivelina Karcheva Bulgaria
18  Adam Slepicka & Klára Havlová Czech Republic
19  Sean Aranar & Ana Nualla Philippines
20  Jan Burant & Klara Faltusova Czech Republic
21  Matteo Cesaretti & Emily Matthies Germany
22  Ander Saago & Valeria Ovcharenko Lithuania
23  Cristian Pop & Celine Sejdijaj Germany
24  Max Naumann & Konstanze Freitag Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Stefan Chiari & Neza Colja Slovenia
26  Stefan Cloudt & Eline Cloudt Netherlands
27  Filip Pribyl & Alexandra Palicková Czech Republic
28  Pascal Etzold & Cindy Jörgens Germany
29  Dominik Depner & Lea Baier Germany
30  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
31  David Goldort & Angelina Helbing Germany
31  Tobias Solymosi & Angi Solymosi Germany
33  Lasse Hambrecht & Rebecca Börger Germany
33  Marcel Michalik & Nina Hillenbrand Germany
35  Lukas Gandor & Natalie Pusch Germany
35  Lennart Niederhoff & Natascha Franzke Germany
35  Wladislaw Riedinger & Michelle Uciteli Germany
38  Benjamin Jonsson & Mira Kathrine Rodbro Italy
38  Christoph Konetschny & Amelie Pfeifenberger Germany
38  Kevin Jason Priemer & Emily Maria Traudt Germany
41  Antonio Curcio & Antonia Bein Germany
41  Justin Elert & Nicole Menser Germany
43  Michael Merz & Annika-Emelie Hirschmann Germany
44  Marvin Fischer & Daphne Fischer Germany
44  Matej Janak & Anna Krátká Czech Republic
44  Krisztian Kulják & Sophia Schnobrich Germany
47  Andrìj Ìshchenko & Sienna Guillaud-Checchini France
48  Jerico Khadjeh-Nouri & Lena Schroer Germany
48  Kevin Khan & Anna Cheban Germany
48  Til Ottburg & Maria Germershausen Germany

Round 1 (top 74)

51  Moritz Buttner & Isa-Bella Claudia Muschter Germany
52  Nils Benger & Ann-Christin Baier Germany
53  Marcel Schumann & Anja Schumann Germany
54  Andrea Cipriani & Flute Joanna Seifart Italy
54  Marian Edlhaimb & Carina King Austria
56  Calvin Strauss & Katharina Wichmann Germany
57  Julian Duldner & Louisa Wasmeier Germany
58  Anton Kurz & Kathrin Depner Germany
59  Daan Bakker & Esther Boelens Netherlands
59  Phillip Kaiser & Lisa Gericke Germany
61  Albi Ballata & Klara Ballata Germany
61  Fabian Krebs & Antonia Marie Buschak Germany
63  Jens Kothe & Vanessa Gergert Germany
64  Yoan Iliev & Sophia Maria Kiesel Germany
65  Camillo Sulzer & Eva Wigger Germany
66  Manuel Brack & Juliane Helbich Germany
67  Fabian Netzler & Sophia Hornbacher Germany
68  Joshua Buck & Zora Achtnich Germany
68  Nils Junga & Natalia Scherer Germany
70  Martin Klempir & Romana Vitkova Czech Republic
70  Markus Mutt & Lea Mirmov Germany
72  Klaus Galler & Birgit Havlik Austria
72  Svjatoslav Schkabarin & Yelyzaveta Driemina Germany
74  Max Michel & Patricia Regenhardt Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}